Rapid Cup of Polimetall

register | registered participants

Dates07.03.2015 - 08.03.2015
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants46
Rounds8
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345678PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2760→2766 (+6)613+3+6+5+8+9+4+2+1484841
2Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2697→2684 (-13)67+5-13+3-16+5+3+1-1189522
3Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2598→2642 (+44)610+1-12+2+4+6+2-4+1286613
4Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2672→2658 (-14)612+8+5-9+3-8+1-3-1088394
5Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2585→2600 (+15)611+2+4+1-9+2-10+6-1186505
6Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2638→2632 (-6)615+9+1-8-7+3-11+5+1185496
7Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2394→2411 (+17)62-11-15+14+6-16+8+12+1176457
8Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2582→2575 (-7)616+4-11+6+1-4-7-14+1083388
9Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2546→2542 (-4)614+6-10+4-5-1-15+11+1082369
10Alexandr Kornjukhin
Rostov-na-Donu
2337→2366 (+29)63-13-9-24+12+14+5-15+10743210
11Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2321→2338 (+17)65-7+8-12+14-15+6-9-9792811
12Vladimir Shvecov
Segezha
2362→2353 (-9)64-16+3-11-10-18+13+7-9782612
13Valerij Solovjev
Kazan`
2455→2429 (-26)61-10+2-16-15-17+12-21+9762513
14Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2264→2267 (+3)69-15+16-7-11+10-17+8-9752514
15Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2352→2303 (-49)66-14-7-18+13+11-9-10-8771715
16Takahiro Matsumoto
Sankt-Peterburg
2321→2326 (+5)68-12-14+13+2-7--!-!875½1816
17Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
2099→2014 (-85)424-18-19+25+21+13-14-20+8602817
18Konstantin Rudik
Gatchina
1453→1777 (+324)320+17+25+15-19-12-24+26+8583318
19Alexej Rudakov
Novomoskovsk
1583→1616 (+33)321+25-17-23+18+24+20-27+8553419
20Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1791→1781 (-10)318-23+29+-!-!26+19+17-756½2720
21Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1434→1447 (+13)319-22-26+28+17-35+25+13-7542221
22Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1697→1730 (+33)3-!21+24+-!-!23+-!25+752½2622
23Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1185→1236 (+51)230+20-31+19-27+22-29+24+750½28½23
24Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1508→1529 (+21)317+28+22-10-25+19-18-23-6602024
25Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1525→1507 (-18)326+19+18-17-24-30+21-22-655½19½25
26Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1074→1095 (+21)225-33+21-31+32+20-28+18-6492126
27Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
630→751 (+121)128-37+36+29+23-38+30+19-644½23½27
28Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1086→1071 (-15)227+24-38+21-30-31+26-32+644½2028
29Viktoria Vologdina
Sankt-Peterburg
730→819 (+89)132+40+20-27-34+39+23-31+6432329
30Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
872→868 (-4)223-31-32+33+28+25-27--!5451630
31Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
656→678 (+22)145+30+23-26-33+28-35+29-541½16½31
32Karina Balakshina
Sankt-Peterburg
615→630 (+15)129-44+30-41+26-34+33+28-539½1632
33Vadim Ljakhov
Sankt-Peterburg
723→713 (-10)134+26-35+30-31-41+32-36+538½1733
34Igor Neunyvakin
Sankt-Peterburg
559→551 (-8)133-35-44+37+29-32-39+42+5331334
35Konstantin Baranov
Sankt-Peterburg
100→513 (+413)041+34+33-38+37+21-31-40-4381735
36Arina Pozdeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
247→353 (+106)044-45+27-43+38-40+41+33-4301336
37Rassel Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
297→321 (+24)046+27-40+34-35-44+38+39-4301137
38Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
472→470 (-2)042+46+28-35-36+27-37-45+4301038
39Kirill Zotov
Sankt-Peterburg
353→364 (+11)0-!43-42+45+46+29-34-37+427½1039
40Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
431→425 (-6)043+29-37-44-42+36-46+35+4271140
41Anton Bitov
Sankt-Peterburg
404→401 (-3)035-42+43+32-44+33-36-46+427941
42Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)038-41-39-46+40-45+43+34-327642
43Vjacheslav Dvojnin
87*→95 (+8)040-39+41-36-45+46-42-44+324843
44Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
190→190 (=)036+32-34-40+41-37-45-43-231844
45Sergej Bogdanov
Sankt-Peterburg
128→128 (=)031-36-46+39-43-42-44+38-226345
46Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
61→69 (+8)037-38-45-42-39-43+40-41-128346