CHempionat Sibirskogo Federal`nogo okruga

register | registered participants

Dates09.05.2014 - 10.05.2014
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2563→2570 (+7)411+/b5+/w3+/b2+/b9+/w8+/b1046461
2Kirill Denisov
Krasnoyarsk
2446→2458 (+12)46+/b8+/b10+/w1-/w5+/w3+/w948382
3Valerij Ponomarev
Novosibirsk
2374→2381 (+7)415+/w12+/b1-/w11+/b4+/b2-/b847283
4Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2420→2410 (-10)413+/w10-/b6+/w8+/b3-/w12+/w844294
5Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2289→2292 (+3)423+/b1-/b15+/b16+/b2-/b13+/b844255
6Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2194→2206 (+12)42-/w17+/w4-/b14+/w18+/b9+/w843266
7Roman Li
Novosibirsk
2410→2380 (-30)410-/w23-/w25+/w=17+/w21+/w30177
8Anna Krushinskaja
Novosibirsk
2231→2249 (+18)416+/w2-/w12+/w4-/w10+/b1-/w747208
9Sergej Pavlov
CHajkovskij
2365→2354 (-11)412-/w16+/b13+/b10+/b1-/b6-/b745209
10Zhijun Wang
Novosibirsk
2104→2199 (+95)47+/b4+/w2-/b9-/w8-/w18+/w744½21½10
11Nikolaj Nemov
Novosibirsk
2204→2193 (-11)41-/w14+/w23+/w3-/w12-/w19+/w7441911
12Sergej Tegaj
Krasnoyarsk
1927→2132 (+205)49+/b3-/w8-/b23+/b11+/b4-/b7432012
13Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2127→2122 (-5)44-/b25+/w9-/w19+/b20+/b5-/w7401713
14Viktor Sidorov
Krasnoyarsk
1716→1793 (+77)319+/w11-/b20+/b6-/b24+/b22+/b7382314
15Evgenij Paraga
Omsk
1961→1911 (-50)43-/b21+/b5-/w18-/b19-/b28+/w6391115
16Denis Vasiljev
Krasnoyarsk
1817→1798 (-19)48-/b9-/w21+/w5-/w22-/b27+/w6391116
17Alexandr Golovanov
Petrozavodsk
1712→1717 (+5)320+/w6-/b18-/b27+/b7-/b26+/b637½1617
18Andrej Nechesov
Moskva
1479→1577 (+98)325-/b29+/b17+/w15+/w6-/w10-/b6371718
19Alexej Shandarov
Novosibirsk
1627→1675 (+48)314-/b26+/b24+/b13-/w15+/w11-/b6371619
20Egor Kalinin
Krasnoyarsk
1542→1566 (+24)317-/b27+/b14-/w38+/b13-/w24+/b6341420
21Dmitrij Lykin
Barnaul
1679→1688 (+9)324+/w15-/w16-/b33+/b31+/b7-/b633½1421
22Kirill Malyshev
Petrozavodsk
1444→1554 (+110)232+/b24-/b28+/b25+/b16+/w14-/w6322022
23Dmitrij Obukhov
Barnaul
1837→1860 (+23)45-/w7+/b11-/b12-/w-!-!54023
24Nikolaj Urazaev
Prokop`evsk
1724→1637 (-87)321-/b22+/w19-/w26+/w14-/w20-/w5361124
25Ernst Paul
Novosibirsk
1689→1631 (-58)318+/w13-/b7-/b22-/w28-/b37+/b535½1025
26Maria Chaplina
Novosibirsk
1375→1389 (+14)228+/b19-/w29+/b24-/b33+/b17-/w5311426
27Andrej Kusov
Novosibirsk
1298→1332 (+34)233+/b20-/w30+/w17-/w32+/w16-/b5311327
28Irina Khan
Berdsk
1205→1266 (+61)226-/w39+/b22-/w30+/b25+/w15-/b5301328
29Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
1165→1163 (-2)235+/b18-/w26-/w31-/w40+/w34+/b5271129
30Denis Elnik
Tomsk
979→1051 (+72)136+/w32+/b27-/b28-/w39+/w33+/b5251530
31Mikhail Vershinin
Novosibirsk
1063→1122 (+59)143+/w35+/b34-/w29+/b21-/w32+/b5241431
32Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
1286→1186 (-100)222-/w30-/w39+/w34+/w27-/b31-/w428732
33Maxim Shcherbak
Abakan
1156→1109 (-47)227-/w40+/w35+/b21-/w26-/w30-/w428733
34Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
755→816 (+61)042+/w36+/b31+/b32-/b38+/w29-/w4231434
35Anton Rozhin
Novosibirsk
1329→1229 (-100)229-/w31-/w33-/w40-/b42+/w39+/b421435
36Ivan Shishkov
Barnaul
1046→946 (-100)130-/b34-/w41+/w37-/w43+/w40+/w420736
37Kirill Dubovik
Novosibirsk
422→535 (+113)040-/b44+/b42+/w36+/b41+/w25-/w4181037
38Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
1002→912 (-90)139-/w41+/w43+/b20-/w34-/b42+/w418538
39Alexej Lipchanskij
Moskva
978→924 (-54)138+/b28-/w32-/b43+/w30-/b35-/w323539
40Timofej Kosikhin
Novosibirsk
779→787 (+8)037+/w33-/b44+!35+/w29-/b36-/b32110½40
41Igor Dolgov
Novosibirsk
547*→522 (-25)044+/b38-/b36-/b42+/w37-/b43+/w316441
42Tatjana Derbeneva
Tomsk
33→42 (+9)034-/b43+/b37-/b41-/b35-/b38-/b120142
43Anna Kolmakova
Abakan
62*→68 (+6)131-/b42-/w38-/w39-/b36-/b41-/b120043
44Natalja Safarina
Novosibirsk
0*→2 (+2)041-/w37-/w40-!-!-!-!011½044