Internet-turnir Nikorai do

register | registered participants

Dates16.02.2018 - 05.03.2018
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants120
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2198→2330 (+132)192+5+4+6+7+9+251321321
2Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2528→2519 (-9)191-7+-!12+4+5+23132½862
3Viktor Belkin
Krasnodar
1938→1969 (+31)194-8+6-13+5+10+23128843
4Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
2138→2136 (-2)193+12+1-5-2-8+22134644
5Evgenij Lokharu
Sankt-Peterburg
2071→2090 (+19)1920+1-12+4+3-2-22134635
6Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1931→1971 (+40)187+20+3+1-8-12+22132866
7Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1901→1907 (+6)196-2-14+8+1-15+22131617
8Nikita Gerasjutin
3k1813+3-21+7-6+4-21128618
9Edvard Rizvanov
Novorossijsk
1695→1931 (+236)1630+17+16+14+13+1-21123989
10Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1782→1823 (+41)1727+16+13-19+12+3-211217810
11Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1746→1764 (+18)1726-23+15-21+22+13+211157711
12Alexej Ogloblin
Kirov
1848→1803 (-45)1916+4-5-2-10-6-201302012
13Dmitrij Trufanov
Rostov-na-Donu
1846→1808 (-38)188-26+10+3-9-11-201253913
14Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1798→1794 (-4)1717+15+7-9-18+19-201236014
15Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
1772→1768 (-4)1721+14-11+22-24+7-201205915
16Valerij Jugan
Rostov-na-Donu
1815→1757 (-58)1812-10-9-18-27+22+201193716
17Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
1770→1765 (-5)1714-9-18-29+19+24+201185717
18Fedor Belous
Moskva
1613→1670 (+57)1619-28+17+16+14-21+201177718
19Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1699→1717 (+18)1618+27+26+10-17-14+201177619
20Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2267→2236 (-31)195-6--!-!-!-!19123020
21Viktor Novoselov
Tomsk
1714→1688 (-26)1715-29+8-11-26+18-191183621
22Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1592→1611 (+19)1531+34+23+15+11-16-191137222
23Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
1613→1617 (+4)1628+11-22-25-29+26+191135423
24Alexandr Arkharov
Krasnodar
1589→1641 (+52)1529+30+27+26+15-17-191127224
25Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1510→1630 (+120)1438+31-40+23+28+27+191028525
26Sergej Zyrjanov
Segezha
1789→1689 (-100)1711+13-19-24-21-23-181182126
27Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1742→1690 (-52)1710-19-24-28+16-25-181171827
28Ilja Lazarev
Kirov
1688→1617 (-71)1623-18-31+27-25-33+181103428
29Nikolaj Grunin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1660→1621 (-39)1624-21-34+17-23-31+181103329
30Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1639→1630 (-9)169-24--!31-32+35+18107½3330
31Alexej Magnus
Moskva
1527→1487 (-40)1522-25+28-30+33-29-171093731
32Sergej Zhvakin
Krasnodar
1371→1420 (+49)1334-41+35+42+30-39+1795½61½32
33Sergej Terjaev
Tver`
1295→1501 (+206)1244+39+38+34+31+28-17957733
34Andrej Gromov
Ivanovo
1457→1391 (-66)1432+22-29-33-41+36-16102½32½34
35Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
1437→1431 (-6)1342-38+32-43+39+30-16954535
36Evgenij Rozhkov
Nizhnij Tagil
1154→1375 (+221)1152-54+48+47+40+34+16877236
37Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1245→1271 (+26)1250-71+39-45+46+38+168453½37
38Grigorij Saraev
Abakan
1422→1322 (-100)1425-35-33-39-43+37-15981538
39Maria Shcherbakova
Orenburg
1266→1279 (+13)1243+33-37+38+35-32-15964639
40Mikhail Krylov
Domodedovo
1353→1256 (-97)13-!50+!25-41-36-46+!15932740
41Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
1351→1381 (+30)1251+32-44+40+34--!15904241
42Andrej Nikolaev
Novoural`sk
1264→1266 (+2)1235+43-53+32-45-44+15894342
43Vjacheslav Kozlov
Rostov-na-Donu
1220→1205 (-15)1239-42+50+!35-38-45+15884243
44Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
1262→1214 (-48)1233-45+41-46-48+42-14902844
45Daniil Dobroljubov
Penza
1123→1138 (+15)1164+44-51+37-42+43-1485½40½45
46Daria Tkacheva
Samara
1036→1078 (+42)1053+49+71+44+37-40-!14825146
47Anna Jakovleva-Chernyshev
Sochi
1022→1111 (+89)1055-56+64+36-54+51+1480½51½47
48Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
1066→1132 (+66)1058+64+36-53+44-55+1480½50½48
49Nikita Neustroev
YAkutsk
333→1065 (+732)997+46-54+64+!51+53+1468½5449
50Stanislav Pozhitnov
Rostov-na-Donu
1269→1292 (+23)1237+40-!43-!-!-!-!1386½1650
51Dmitrij Petunenko
Balashiha
1256→1156 (-100)1241-52-45-58+49-47-1384½1251
52Artemij Rublev
Tver`
1525→1567 (+42)1136+51+-!-!-!-!13842952
53Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
1135→1074 (-61)1146-55+42-48-58+49-1382½2553
54Anton Demchenko
Kaliningrad
1065→1049 (-16)1057+36-49-65+47-59+13803654
55Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
1085→1077 (-8)1047+53-58-71+59+48-13753655
56Alexandra Kodolova
Perm`
931→981 (+50)961+47-57-66+67+58+13734656
57Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
1003→991 (-12)1054-58-56+59-65+60+13733657
58Nikolaj Poroshkov
Tula
1012→966 (-46)1048-57+55+51-53-56-12792658
59Nikita Nikolaev
Moskva
833→905 (+72)873+72+74+57+55-54-12704459
60Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
944→940 (-4)972-65-63+67+61+57-1269½3560
61Jurij Ponomarev
Tver`
977→960 (-17)956-67+65-72+60-68+1268½32½61
62Alexandr Fedotov
Ekaterinburg
874→930 (+56)863-68+66-74+72+65+1265½42½62
63Almaz Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
733→1019 (+286)762+69+60-77+71+66+12655363
64Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1189→1100 (-89)1145-48-47-49-!-!-!1178½064
65Svjatoslav Belkin
Krasnodar
864→887 (+23)869+60+61+54-57-62-11733565
66Stanislav Tikhonov
Velikij Novgorod
714→813 (+99)775+73+62+56-74+63-1167½42½66
67Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
900→904 (+4)870+61-79+60-56-71+11673067
68Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
770→801 (+31)780+62-69+76+73+61-1164½40½68
69Olga Proskurina
Kaliningrad
842→838 (-4)865-63-68-78+77+80+11612769
70Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
898→876 (-22)867-77-78+73-79+72+!1158½2870
71Alexandr Shcherbakov
Kaluga
1032→932 (-100)994+37-46-55-63-67-1071½571
72Sergej Mikheev
Sankt-Peterburg
874→847 (-27)860+59-77+61-62-70-!10682172
73Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
888→865 (-23)859-66-75+70+68--!10652173
74Alexej Bespjatykh
Podol`sk
775→766 (-9)778+82+59-62-66-85+10602574
75Elena Pavlova
Bratsk
769→760 (-9)766-81-73-83+78+79+1056½2675
76Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
795→801 (+6)7-!78-82+68-81+77+1055½2676
77Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
723→694 (-29)779+70+72-63-69-76-963½2077
78Konstantin Burnyshev
Novokuzneczk
721→685 (-36)774-76+70-69-75-83+9601878
79Rostislav Zalevskij
Moskva
721→695 (-26)777-80+67-81+70-75-9591879
80Evgenij Koshcheev
Simferopol`
744→676 (-68)768-79-81-84+82+69-9561680
81Alexandra Khokhlova
Omsk
574→690 (+116)588+75+80+79-76-82+9533481
82Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
607→582 (-25)686+74-76-87+80-81-8531582
83Jaroslav Rochev
Tyumen`
551*→559 (+8)590+84-85+75-86+78-8492283
84Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
466→514 (+48)489+83+86+80-85-90+8462984
85Dmitrij Chervakov
Krasnoyarsk
419→541 (+122)487+90+83-89+84+74-8462885
86Sona Mikaeljan
Krasnoyarsk
562→558 (-4)582-92+84-88+83-87+843½19½86
87Pavel Maljugin
Tyumen`
494→502 (+8)485-89+92+82-90+86-742½18½87
88Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
439→434 (-5)481-93+90+86-89-92+!7401688
89Nikolaj Antonchenko
Rostov-na-Donu
417→415 (-2)484-87-93+85-88+100+7391689
90Evgenij Belous
Moskva
586→532 (-54)583-85-88-98+87-84-642490
91Anna Kuznecova
Krasnoyarsk
59→622 (+563)099+104+96+92+98+93+626½26½91
92Natalia Kurokhtina
Sankt-Peterburg
454→426 (-28)493-86-87-91-95+88-!538592
93Vasilij Evseev
YAkutsk
79*→85 (+6)392+88-89-95-103+91-533½93
94Denis Kozlov
Tver`
14→90 (+76)071-105+110+116+99+101+5241494
95Konstantin Kozak
Kaluga
62*→100 (+38)0111+!110+103+93+92-98+521½1695
96Anna Li
Kaliningrad
57*→95 (+38)0116+101+91-108+97+103+5211596
97Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
100→100 (=)149-106+104+99-96-105+432997
98Lev Lazarev
Kirov
141→141 (=)1109+108+107+90-91-95-426998
99Alexandr Kileso
Kaliningrad
46*→81 (+35)091-116+102+97+94-109+4231299
100Asia Khakimova
Kazan`
2→71 (+69)0117+103-109+111+106+89-420½10½100
101Alena Semakina
Solikamsk
7→39 (+32)0105+96-106+117+!107+94-42010101
102Elena Ponomareva
Kaliningrad
20→42 (+22)0+!-!99-118+104+114+415½102
103Alexandr Martjashin
Kaliningrad
19*→48 (+29)0112+100+95-110+93-96-3238103
104Nina Revchuk
Kaliningrad
23*→46 (+23)0+!91-97-112+102-113+320½104
105Ilja Kotelkin
Moskva
18*→38 (+20)0101-94-115+113+108+97-3207105
106Diana Skljar
Kaliningrad
46→52 (+6)0115+97-101-107+100-111+3197106
107Olga Dorofeeva
Kaliningrad
31*→52 (+21)0113+119+98-106-101-112+3187107
108Artemij Alexeev
Kaliningrad
5→34 (+29)0114+98-112+96-105-116+3175108
109Ilja Onuchin
Kaliningrad
70→76 (+6)098-114+100-120+111+99-3164109
110Tatjana-K Eliseeva
Kaliningrad
19→24 (+5)0+!95-94-103-114-120+217½110
111Kira Revchuk
Kaliningrad
5→19 (+14)095-!120+113+100-109-106-2172111
112Majja Gaptrakhimova
Izhevsk
98→100 (+2)0103-115+108-104-118+107-2153112
113Matvej Vershinin
Izhevsk
77→83 (+6)0107-118+111-105-115+104-2143113
114Alexandr Dubrovin
Penza
0*→6 (+6)0108-109-120+115-110+102-2142114
115Arina Repina
Solikamsk
3→9 (+6)0106-112-105-114+113-118+2133115
116Denis Rudik
Solikamsk
3→9 (+6)096-99-118-94-120+108-1180116
117Kirill Kushnar
Kaliningrad
89→90 (+1)0100--!+!101-!-!-!114117
118Dmitrij Kudrjashov
Penza
0*→5 (+5)0-!113-116+102-112-115-113½1118
119Mark Li
Kaliningrad
5→9 (+4)0120+107--!-!-!-!1100119
120Anna Okhotina
Solikamsk
0*→6 (+6)0119-111-114-109-116-110-0130120