Nagabiku

register | registered participants

Dates24.07.2017 - 29.07.2017
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants64
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Satosi Inagaki
Astrahan`
2709→2709 (=)179+2+3+4+5+7+23123½123½1
2Anton Proskurin
Kaliningrad
2106→2183 (+77)1717+1-16+9+3+4+22120½97½2
3Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2178→2182 (+4)1720+6+1-10+2-5+!21121½76½3
4Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
2137→2145 (+8)1712+17+5-1-6+2-20123½584
5Evgenij Mikhajlov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2337→2356 (+19)1716+10+4+-!1-3-!20123585
6Sergej Kalistratov
CHerepovecz
1971→1983 (+12)1711+3-10-18+4-13+20116½566
7Leonid Bychkov
Tol`yatti
1827→1963 (+136)1618+9-20+16+11+1-20115½72½7
8Mikhail Kostin
Moskva
1778→2000 (+222)1522+21+13+12-10+11+20109½89½8
9Vasilij Deneko
Naberezhny`e CHelny`
2042→2071 (+29)171-7+11+2--!-!19122½399
10Sergej Shchegolev
Ivanovo
2053→2034 (-19)1713+5-6+3-8--!19119½3910
11Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
2116→2090 (-26)176-13+9-17+7-8-191173711
12Alexandr Tolmachev
Volgodonsk
1972→2012 (+40)174-20+-!8+-!-!191153712
13Nikita Gerasjutin
3k1710-11-8-19+16+6-1911536½13
14Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
1817→1830 (+13)1621+16-17-20+19-18+19105½5114
15Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1595→2066 (+471)1324+22+19+21+20+17+1910110115
16Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2027→2012 (-15)175-14+2-7-13--!18118½1916
17Artem Kandakov
YAroslavl`
1922→1885 (-37)172-4-14+11-18-15-181171917
18Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1813→1787 (-26)167-19-21+6-17+14-181113418
19Sergej Zyrjanov
Segezha
1669→1783 (+114)1425+18+15-13-14+20+181087019
20Mikhail Fominykh
Novoural`sk
2002→1941 (-61)173-12-7-14-15-19-17117020
21Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1891→1810 (-81)1614-8-18-15-24-25-16108021
22Kirill Pavlov
CHerepovecz
1640→1616 (-24)148-15-27+23-25-24+161023022
23Stanislav Balakirev
Kazan`
1763→1774 (+11)15-!-!-!22+-!-!1699½1623
24Oleg Kulikov
CHerepovecz
1530→1551 (+21)1315-26-25+27+21+22-16964624
25Alexandr Arkharov
Krasnodar
1580→1586 (+6)1319-27-24-28+22+21+16944625
26Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
1389→1536 (+147)1134+24+-!-!29+27+158556½26
27Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
1488→1436 (-52)1235+25+22-24-28-26-1491½30½27
28Nikita Timofeev
Raduzhny`j
1446→1443 (-3)12-!29+-!25-27+30-14872828
29Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1249→1285 (+36)1039+28-30+34+26-32+1479½50½29
30Fedor Belous
Moskva
1117→1298 (+181)937+39+29-38+36+28+14746030
31Valentin Lazarev
Kotlas
1431→1450 (+19)12-!-!-!-!34+-!1380½12½31
32Svetlana Sheludkina
Blagoveshhensk
1192→1279 (+87)938+40+34+33+-!29-1376½4932
33Vjacheslav Kozlov
Rostov-na-Donu
1247→1254 (+7)1040+34-37+32--!43+1370½32½33
34Alexandr Karpov
Volgodonsk
1365→1268 (-97)1126-33+32-29-31--!1280½1334
35Konstantin Levin
Moskva
582→577 (-5)1227--!-!-!-!-!1279035
36Alexandr Belanov
Vologda
943→1089 (+146)744+51+43+39+30-37+1264½50½36
37Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
805→796 (-9)930-42+33-40+41-36-1171½21½37
38Stanislav Kojkov
Kirov
1106→1119 (+13)932-43+40+30--!-!117121½38
39Jurij Kosarev
Ekaterinburg
1218→1118 (-100)1029-30-44-36--!42+1170½1039
40Vladimir Osipjanc
Krasnodar
1259→1159 (-100)1033-32-38-37-42+-!11701040
41Varvara Lifanova
Moskva
1053→1153 (+100)8-!-!-!51+37+46+1159½29½41
42Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
741→778 (+37)746+37-45+43+40-39-1063½3042
43Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1036→1003 (-33)845+38-36-42-58+33-10631643
44Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
972→975 (+3)736-47+39+46-45+50-10623144
45Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
945→933 (-12)743-46+42-47+44-52+10582845
46Nikolaj Poroshkov
Tula
966→959 (-7)742-45-53+44+48+41-1057½26½46
47Alexej Voroncov
Arhangel`sk
865→898 (+33)648+44-52+45-51+56+1051½31½47
48Evgenij Vasiljev
Blagoveshhensk
849→839 (-10)647-49-54+53+46-57+9502148
49Alexandra Kodolova
Perm`
714→793 (+79)552+48+51-50-53+60+94729½49
50Sergej Khrebtov
Krasnodar
466→1139 (+673)358+54+59+49+62+44+941½41½50
51Olga Karmanova
Kaliningrad
894→873 (-21)653+36-49+41-47--!857½16½51
52Stanislav Tikhonov
Velikij Novgorod
770→756 (-14)549-59+47-55+61+45-844½15½52
53Natalia Nikulina
Sankt-Peterburg
855→796 (-59)651-55+46-48-49--!750½753
54Roman Ivannikov
Tambov
707→683 (-24)555-50-48-56+64+-!739754
55Oleg Olesinskij
Moskva
757→743 (-14)554+53--!52--!64+73855
56Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
406→448 (+42)357+60+58-54-59+47-64016½56
57Vadim Kiselev
Nizhnij Novgorod
488→488 (=)356-62+61-59+60+48-6321457
58Vladislav Akhrameshin
Tula
255→658 (+403)250-63+56+64+43-61+6321358
59Pavel Maljugin
Tyumen`
528→494 (-34)460+52-50-57-56--!539559
60Asja Troickaja
Moskva
550→512 (-38)459-56--!62+57-49-535½60
61Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
97→212 (+115)062-64+57+63+52-58-327½1061
62Alexej Lazarev
Kotlas
100→165 (+65)161+57-64+60-50--!327462
63Adelja Abdullina
Kazan`
100→100 (=)164+58--!61--!-!218163
64Lev Lazarev
Kirov
141→141 (=)163-61-62-58-54-55-130064