Teacher's Day Tournament

register | registered participants

Dates06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
CityRU, Izhevsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants36
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Radmila Ponomareva
Izhevsk
513→751 (+238)32+/b35+/w212+/b9+/b54-3+/b1841341
2Roman Gushchin
Izhevsk
857→979 (+122)31-/w33+/w18+/w36+/w59+/b24+/w3841332
3Dinar Mullin
Izhevsk
695→763 (+68)311+/w12-/b117+/w812+/w18+/w11-/w1739233
4Jaroslav Kuznecov
Izhevsk
536→632 (+96)325+/w410+/b822+/w48-1+2-/b3736224
5Svetlana Radygina
Izhevsk
284→812 (+528)219+/w11-/b224+/w310+/b913+/b115+/w1733255
6Fedor Dmitriev
Izhevsk
258→521 (+263)228+/w730+/w218+/w2-/b512+/b28+/b2731236
7Nikita Dolganov
Izhevsk
99→769 (+670)136+29+13+/b311+/b415+9+/b9726267
8Natalia Korjakova
Izhevsk
533→536 (+3)310+/b816+2-/b34+3-/b16-/w2640188
9Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
1064→1061 (-3)316+/w514+/w821+/w91-/w52-/w27-/w9637149
10Lev Ponomarev
Izhevsk
1353→1336 (-17)38-/w84-/w811+/w85-/w918+/w914+/w96361610
11Sofia Lukinykh
Izhevsk
501→525 (+24)33-/b123+/w410-/b87-/w420+/w416+6341411
12Daniil Ponomarev
Izhevsk
551→547 (-4)331+/w422+/w41-/w3-/b16-/w213+/w16341212
13Ellina Ledovskaja
Izhevsk
391→414 (+23)215+/w224+/w47-/w319+/w25-/w112-/b15341413
14Vita Ganieva
Izhevsk
252→256 (+4)227+/w89-/b815-/w117+/w421+/w210-/b95301314
15Majja Gaptrakhimova
Izhevsk
100→180 (+80)213-/b236+14+/b116+/b47-5-/b15301115
16Matvej Vershinin
Izhevsk
514→485 (-29)39-/b58-33+/w915-/w422+/w411-530716
17Andrej Zajcev
Izhevsk
74→100 (+26)129+/b220+/b23-/b814-/b428+/w322+/b25271517
18Alexandr Russkikh
Izhevsk
181→189 (+8)233+/w921-/w16-/b32+/w310-/b927+/w75271018
19Kirill Semenov
Izhevsk
100→116 (+16)25-/b131+20-/w13-/b232+/w321+5271019
20Maria Ovchinnikova
Izhevsk
96→252 (+156)134+/w117-/w219+/b28+/w511-/b423+5261520
21Anastasia Shirobokova
Izhevsk
95→100 (+5)126+/w418+/b19-/b927+/w614-/b219-4291321
22Nikolaj Krasnoperov
Izhevsk
102→102 (=)235+/w812-/b44-/b426+/w516-/b417-/w2429622
23Maria Bryljakova
Izhevsk
99→100 (+1)124-/w111-/b435+/w825+26+/w420-4251023
24Roman Davydovich
Izhevsk
85→100 (+15)123+/b113-/b45-/b3-!31+/b130+/b14251024
25Julia Kashtanova
Izhevsk
100→100 (=)24-/b432-/w326-/w523-35+/w828+/w5423525
26Alexandr Fedoseev
Izhevsk
55*→63 (+8)121-/b434+/b325+/b522-/b523-/b429+/b44221026
27Danil Perevozchikov
Izhevsk
33→42 (+9)114-/b835+/w136+/b521-/b630+/b618-/b7420627
28Maria Zamostjanova
Izhevsk
42→48 (+6)16-/b733+/w230+/b520-/b517-/b325-/b5327628
29Egor Shikalov
Izhevsk
96→100 (+4)117-/w27-32-/w233+/w7+!26-/w4324½29
30Anna Lukicheva
Izhevsk
95→100 (+5)132+/w26-/b228-/w531+27-/w624-/w1324630
31Vladislav Gladkikh
Izhevsk
100→100 (=)212-/b419-34-/w130-24-/w132+/w3324331
32Roman Agafonov
Izhevsk
69→75 (+6)130-/b225+/b329+/b218-/b319-/b331-/b3323732
33Kirill Lifarov
Izhevsk
17→23 (+6)118-/b928-/b216-/b929-/b736+/b735+319333
34Darina Komnatnaja
Izhevsk
81→88 (+7)120-/b126-/w331+/b1-!-!36+/b1318½434
35Timur Armanshin
Izhevsk
15→21 (+6)122-/b827-/b123-/b836+/b725-/b833-220135
36Ilja Mukhin
Izhevsk
91→97 (+6)17-15-27-/w535-/w733-/w734-/w1124036