Nikorai do

register | registered participants

Dates18.02.2017 - 05.03.2017
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants93
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
2241→2378 (+137)1715+5+4+2+7+6+231201201
2Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
2125→2305 (+180)16+!8+5+1-6+7+3+211431202
3Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1951→2163 (+212)1610-13+12+17+5+4+2-21137973
4Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2194→2199 (+5)176+7+1-8-15+3-20123594
5Fedor Everstov
YAkutsk
2316→2268 (-48)1712+1-2-10+3-11+20122575
6Gennadij Khomukhin
Krasnodar
2325→2296 (-29)174-18+9+15+2-1-20121576
7Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2273→2262 (-11)1717+4-10+11+1-2-20121576
8Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2272→2232 (-40)1716+2-15-4+11+9-20118588
9Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
1925→2071 (+146)1613+12+6-16-18+8+20115769
10Ivan Pesockij
Sochi
1838→1938 (+100)163+17+7-5-12+13-191185910
11Evgenij Dorovskikh
Kaliningrad
1820→1962 (+142)1614+16+18+7-8-5-191165611
12Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
2159→2139 (-20)175-9-3-20+10-19+191163612
13Nikita Gerasjutin
3k169-3-24+18-29+10+191115213
14Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1939→1934 (-5)1611-24+17-19-25+18+191085214
15Denis Ajupov
Ekaterinburg
2011→2023 (+12)171-19+8+6-4-16-!191013815
16Dmitrij Kukharkin
Ivanovo
2228→2165 (-63)178-11-20-9+19+15-!19953816
17Evgenij Lokharu
Sankt-Peterburg
2136→2078 (-58)177-10-14+3--!-!18115½1917
18Anastasia Stecenko
CHelyabinsk
1970→1946 (-24)1620+6-11-13+9-14-181153718
19Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
2020→2013 (-7)1526+15-23+14+16-12-181105319
20Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
1833→1818 (-15)1618-23-16+12-21+22-181093720
21Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1459→1700 (+241)13+!26+28+23+20-25+18100½82½21
22Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1465→1732 (+267)12+!39+27+33+28+20+1894½94½22
23Alexandr Arkharov
Vladivostok
1670→1680 (+10)1441+20+19-21-24+27-171045123
24Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1670→1648 (-22)1528+14-13-25-23-29+171043224
25Alexandr Shtanko
Moskva
1588→1603 (+15)1339+33+!29+24+14-21-17996225
26Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
1639→1638 (-1)1419-21-34+29-30+33+17984626
27Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1489→1535 (+46)1340+41+22-28-33+23+17966227
28Gleb Savich
Kemerovo
1797→1697 (-100)1524-29-21-27+22-31-161021728
29Alexandr Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
1562→1579 (+17)1335+28+25-26+13-24-161014829
30Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
1465→1543 (+78)1244+32+33-40+26-34+16905830
31Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1333→1407 (+74)11+!35-42+39+34+28+1687½72½31
32Oleg Kulikov
CHerepovecz
1395→1479 (+84)1145+30-43+36+40+39+16856932
33Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1571→1547 (-24)1337+25-!30+22-27-26-151003133
34Semen Gudkov
Tol`yatti
1466→1448 (-18)1242+40+26-41+!31-30-15914234
35Andrej Subbotin
Tomsk
1390→1466 (+76)1129-31+37+42-49+40+15875735
36Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1379→1433 (+54)1148+37+40-32-39+43+15845436
37Alexandr Churkin
Sankt-Peterburg
1454→1439 (-15)1233-36-35-45+43+47+15843937
38Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1239→1312 (+73)946+50+48+44+!42+41+!15787838
39Anastasia Ilkevich
6k1325-22-41+!31-36-32-14961439
40Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1588→1544 (-44)1327-34-36+30-32-35-14941540
41Maxim Galachev
Birobidzhan
1615→1527 (-88)1423-27-39-!34-!-!38-!1492½041
42Dmitrij Fedjaev
Krasnodar
1350→1281 (-69)1234-43-31-35+38-46+14872842
43Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
1378→1307 (-71)1149-42+32-47+37-36-13852743
44Sergej Zhvakin
Krasnodar
1450→1404 (-46)1230--!-!38-!46-52+1383½1244
45Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1325→1302 (-23)1132-48+-!37-47-49+1381½2445
46Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1132→1189 (+57)938-61+49+48+44+42-13754646
47Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1192→1249 (+57)959+49+58+43-45+37-1374½46½47
48Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1314→1267 (-47)1136-45-38-46-51+53-12801248
49Vjacheslav Kozlov
Krasnodar
1205→1155 (-50)1043+47-46-50+35-45-12792549
50Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
1169→1159 (-10)951+38-61+49-52-55+12713250
51Maria Shcherbakova
Orenburg
1253→1227 (-26)950-52-53+58+48-54+12693351
52Anna Jakovleva-Chernyshev
Sochi
913→1130 (+217)760+51+64+59+!50+44-12665352
53Kirill Fofanov
Sankt-Peterburg
920→1108 (+188)756+54+51-62+59+!48+12655353
54Alexandr Belanov
Vologda
1003→1011 (+8)858-53-57+56+61+51-11653154
55Vladimir Podlevskikh
Moskva
986→1083 (+97)757+64+59-61+58+50-1162½3955
56Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
993→1003 (+10)753-63+60+54-64+!65+11603756
57Sergej Sumarokov
Krasnoyarsk
1017→1069 (+52)755-69+54-60+62+58+1159½37½57
58Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
1049→995 (-54)854+59+!47-51-55-57-10682158
59Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
1139→1134 (-5)947-58-!55+52-!53-!-!10681159
60Valerij Shipachev
Tomsk
969→952 (-17)752-67+56-57-66+71+10572360
61Pavel Jurkin
Krasnodar
1022→922 (-100)868+46-50-55-54-64-!956½61
62Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
773→817 (+44)573+68+72+53-57-66+953½30½62
63Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
885→894 (+9)665+56--!66-71+67+951½2463
64Tikhon Brovko
Sochi
934→936 (+2)769+55-52-67+56-!61-!950½16½64
65Elena Pavlova
Bratsk
725→766 (+41)563-71+70+75+68+!56-9482865
66Timofej Afanasjev
Kazan`
856→784 (-72)667-+!68-63+60-62-853½1766
67Oleg Olesinskij
Moskva
857→757 (-100)666+60-69+!64-70-63-8521667
68Olga Karmanova
Kaliningrad
953→889 (-64)761-62-66+-!65-!-!852868
69Viktor Makovijchuk
Moskva
999→899 (-100)764-57-67-!-!+!-!851½69
70Anton Demchenko
Kaliningrad
514→792 (+278)376+73+65-74+67+72+8413270
71Andrej Semakin
Solikamsk
663→660 (-3)472+65-80+76+63-60-744½16½71
72Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
590→588 (-2)471-74+62-80+75+70-739½15½72
73Nina Goroshchenko
Moskva
556→522 (-34)462-70-75--!81+!77+636973
74Sona Mikaeljan
Krasnoyarsk
568→560 (-8)380+72-81-70-79+75+634½14½74
75Alexandra Rjumina
Vologda
413→433 (+20)281+76+73+65-72-74-5381675
76Igor Starcev
Moskva
211*→211 (=)370-75-85+71-77-84+532776
77Alexej Orishchenko
521→644 (+123)089+78+83+84+76+73-5272177
78Sergej Khrebtov
Krasnodar
424→466 (+42)183-77-87+85+80+82+523½14½78
79Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
311→346 (+35)182-92+86+81+74-80+!5231379
80Leonid Danilov
YAkutsk
211*→211 (=)374-83+71-72-78-79-!434480
81Alexandr Kuchin
Kaliningrad
497→495 (-2)275-82+74+79-73-!-!4301081
82Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
366→366 (=)179+81-84-88+83+78-4261282
83Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
364→362 (-2)178+80-77-90+82-87+423½1083
84Stanislav Tikhonov
423*→476 (+53)086+87+82+77-90+76-4221284
85Pavel Shapin
Kaliningrad
4→36 (+32)088++!76-78-86-90+321885
86Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
100→100 (=)084-89+79-93+85+88-319786
87Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
84→93 (+9)093+84-78-92+88+83-318587
88Roman Klinaev
Moskva
91*→97 (+6)085-91+92+82-87-86+316688
89Aljona Jakimova
242*→242 (=)077-86--!91+93+92+313½489
90Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
49→55 (+6)092-93+91+83-84-85-215390
91Konstantin Orlov
Kaliningrad
85*→90 (+5)0-!88-90-89-92+93+212½291
92Artem Bikkulov
Kaliningrad
55*→61 (+6)090+79-88-87-91-89-118292
93Ilja Onuchin
Kaliningrad
0*→5 (+5)087-90-+!86-89-91-114½93