Cup `Hangul`. Main

register | registered participants

Dates01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants75
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2745→2743 (-2)96+5+3-7+10+2+1477641
2Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2702→2707 (+5)98+7+13+3+4+1-1475612
3Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2661→2661 (=)913+4+1+2-14+6-1376493
4Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2605→2605 (=)911+3-8+5+2-12+1374474
5Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2614→2613 (-1)910+1-11+4-12+7+1373465
6Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2574→2573 (-1)91-11-15+9+16+3+1372476
7Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2607→2600 (-7)99+2-12+1-8+5-1276357
8Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2394→2401 (+7)92-15+4-11+7-14+1272338
9Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2351→2353 (+2)97-18-16+6-11+13+1268339
10Dmitrij Konovalov
Segezha
2358→2344 (-14)95-12-17+21+1-19+12683010
11Pekka Lajunen
3d94-6+5-8-9-18+11732311
12Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2156→2179 (+23)814+10+7-19+5-4-11713312
13Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2373→2356 (-17)93-17+2-14-15+9-11712113
14Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2216→2225 (+9)812-24+22+13+3-8-1167½31½14
15Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2159→2174 (+15)816+8-6-18+13-17+11673115
16Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2154→2157 (+3)815-19+9-17+6-25+11652916
17Savva Mezin
Moskva
2157→2145 (-12)820+13-10-16-21+15-1066½21½17
18Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2096→2111 (+15)726+9+20-15-22+11-1064½3118
19Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1933→1947 (+14)723+16-29+12-37+10-10612719
20Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2250→2249 (-1)817-29+18+-!-!-!106119½20
21Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1945→1953 (+8)729-28+27+10-17-26+1058½2721
22Semen Pozdnjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1937→1949 (+12)724-23+14-26+18-30+1058½2722
23Pavel Poljakov
Kraskovo
1988→1980 (-8)719-22-28+25+26-27+10562723
24Maxim Sychev
Vladivostok
2003→2021 (+18)722+14-25+-!-!-!958½1924
25Gennadij Belov
Petrozavodsk
1757→1800 (+43)627+26+24-23-34+16-957½2625
26Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1968→1945 (-23)718-25-30+22-23+21-9571826
27Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1876→1864 (-12)625-31+21-30+28+23-9542527
28Anton Pleshakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1705→1719 (+14)638+21-23-31+27-33+952½23½28
29Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
2039→2026 (-13)721+20-19--!-!-!8571029
30Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1607→1621 (+14)532+38+26-27-39+22-850½22½30
31Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1622→1627 (+5)534+27-38+28-32+35-849½23½31
32Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1644→1634 (-10)530-44+34+33-31-40+845½21½32
33Anatolij Nikonorov
Sankt-Peterburg
1387→1479 (+92)439-52+36+32+38+28-844½28½33
34Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1585→1578 (-7)531-39+32-46+25-43+8441934
35Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1369→1401 (+32)453+37-50+38-47+31+8402535
36Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1100→1603 (+503)347+53+33-44+43+42+837½29½36
37Maxim Podoljak
Sankt-Peterburg
1793→1744 (-49)6-!35+41-/w3-!19--!748½837
38Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1813→1745 (-68)628-30-31-35+33--!748838
39Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1330→1339 (+9)433+34-43+45-30-48+7422039
40Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1562→1565 (+3)5-!-!-!52+45+32-7401140
41Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1192→1391 (+199)3-!-!37+/b354+46+45+73524½41
42Nikita Danilov
Sankt-Peterburg
1836→1779 (-57)6-!-!-!-!-!36-645½042
43Irina Kondratjeva
Blagoveshhensk
1439→1394 (-45)444-45+39-49+36-34-641½1243
44Dmitrij Antonjuk
Pskov
1360→1379 (+19)443+32--!36-52+-!639½1144
45Alexandra Tjan
Sankt-Peterburg
1250→1266 (+16)350+43-48+39+40-41-6391945
46Artur Nikkonen
Sankt-Peterburg
1277→1270 (-7)349+48-47+34-41-55+6381746
47Stepan Fokin
Segezha
1185→1186 (+1)336-58+46-55+35-54+6371547
48Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1076→1136 (+60)257+46+45-53+51+39-6352248
49Roman Solovjev
Sankt-Peterburg
1144→1160 (+16)346-54+51+43-50-56+6341649
50Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1131→1131 (=)345-62+35-63-49+52+6331550
51Jurij Suetin
Tver`
1290→1273 (-17)352-56+49-57+48-59+6321551
52Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1152→1147 (-5)351+33-53+40-44-50-538½1152
53Andrej Efimov
Sankt-Peterburg
1326→1226 (-100)435-36-52-48-55-63+536453
54Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
1003→1014 (+11)264+49-56+41-63+47-5321354
55Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
943→1083 (+140)165+64+58+47-53+46-5301855
56Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1064→1060 (-4)262+51-54-66+61+49-5291256
57Vladislav Kochenkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1018→1015 (-3)248-61+60+51-59-68+5291257
58Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1026→1026 (=)260+47-55-61-67+62+5271258
59Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
835→952 (+117)167-68+62+60+57+51-5261759
60Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
1096→1074 (-22)258-67+57-59-65+61+5261160
61Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
856→875 (+19)172+57-64+58+56-60-4271261
62Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
1010→944 (-66)256-50-59-73+66+58-427662
63Egor Shcherbin
Sankt-Peterburg
793→879 (+86)069+70+72+50+54-53-4251563
64Valerij Bondarenko
Petrozavodsk
1035→951 (-84)254-55-61-67-70+69+423664
65Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
995→987 (-8)155-66-71+69+60-67+422865
66Evgenij Malygin
Sankt-Peterburg
730→821 (+91)070+65+67+56-62-71+4211266
67Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
971→956 (-15)159+60-66-64+58-65-327967
68Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
622→641 (+19)074+59-73-72+75+57-317568
69Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
669→676 (+7)063-74+75+65-73+64-316469
70Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
648→652 (+4)066-63-74+71+64-75+316470
71Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
634→620 (-14)073+72-65-70-74+66-218471
72Dmitrij-S Bykov
Sankt-Peterburg
990→890 (-100)161-71+63-68--!-!217½272
73Ljudmila Shestakova
Arhangel`sk
705→663 (-42)071-75+68+62-69-74-214373
74Dmitrij Shpigel
Sankt-Peterburg
688→647 (-41)068-69-70-75+71-73+213274
75Kirill Zotov
Sankt-Peterburg
618→542 (-76)0-!73-69-74-68-70-015½075