Cup оf The Chiness Consulate General, Main Group

register | registered participants

Dates07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants95
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1 WANG ZHEN
8d1217+2+3+4-5+7+1795791
2Chonkhep Kim
YAkutsk
2817→2823 (+6)126+1-15+7+8+4+1793762
3Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2793→2798 (+5)1215+7+1-10+4+9+1792753
4Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2758→2760 (+2)1210+16+9+1+3-2-1695614
5Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2669→2672 (+3)129-17+16+12+1-8+1690585
6Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2630→2638 (+8)122-18+8-21+10+11+1689576
7 SUN GUOLIANG
8d1212+3-13+2-16+1-1595447
8Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2709→2697 (-12)1216-12+6+9+2-5-1593468
9Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2533→2574 (+41)125+11+4-8-18+3-1593459
10Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2593→2598 (+5)124-21+11+3-6-17+15914210
11Anton Zatonskikh
Habarovsk
2671→2644 (-27)1213+9-10-18+15+6-15894311
12Dmitrij Miljutkin
Kazan`
2458→2475 (+17)127-8-19+5-21+16+15874112
13Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2539→2525 (-14)1211-22-7-20+23+27+15834013
14Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2442→2444 (+2)1119-20+22-24+31+15+15805314
15Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2594→2585 (-9)123-19+2-22+11-14-14912715
16Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2574→2574 (=)128+4-5-30+7-12-14892716
17Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2454→2443 (-11)121-5-21-25+22+10-14872617
18Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2430→2440 (+10)1130+6-25+11-9-26+14843818
19Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2398→2401 (+3)1114+15-12-23-24+22+14834119
20Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2296→2321 (+25)1032+14-28+13-41+23+14794920
21Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2345→2352 (+7)1123+10-17+6-12-24-13862721
22Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2309→2344 (+35)1031+13+14+15-17-19-13844222
23Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2408→2394 (-14)1121-25-32+19+13-20-13812623
24Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2262→2264 (+2)1025-34+29+14-19-21+13803824
25Innokentij Dmitriev
Tula
2296→2298 (+2)1024+23+18-17-26-33+13793825
26Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2138→2178 (+40)929+31+30-32+25+18-13765026
27Fedor Everstov
YAkutsk
1773→2287 (+514)839+35+33+28+30+13-13756027
28Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2244→2252 (+8)933+30+20-27-37+31+13744728
29Alexej Chetvertkov
Moskva
2025→2133 (+108)926-40+24-38+32+30+13724629
30Takahiro Matsumoto
Sankt-Peterburg
2373→2321 (-52)1118-28-26+16-27-29-12801330
31Anastasia Melkisheva
CHelyabinsk
2188→2153 (-35)1022-26-36+37+14-28-12772331
32Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2255→2237 (-18)1020-36+23-26-29-40+12762332
33Dmitrij Mochalin
Moskva
2062→2068 (+6)928-41+27-40+34+25-12733433
34Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
2124→2099 (-25)935+24-37-36+33-41+12713534
35Alexandr Golovanov
Petrozavodsk
2003→1999 (-4)934-27-38-43+39+37+12683235
36Daria Koshkina
YAroslavl`
1936→1954 (+18)942+32-31-34-38+46+12683236
37Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
1921→1943 (+22)838+42+34+31-28-35-11713437
38Grigorij Lapshin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1823*→1842 (+19)837-45+35+29-36-43+11683238
39Dmitrij Sokolov
Kaliningrad
1809→1823 (+14)827-44+42-45+35-47+11663039
40Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1837→1843 (+6)850+29-51+33-46+32-11652840
41Alexej Judin
Ry`binsk
1872→1896 (+24)885+/w733-43+42+20-34-11622441
42Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2091→2046 (-45)936-37-39+41--!-!1065½1142
43Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1691→1697 (+6)752+50+41-35-48+38-10622843
44Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1722→1701 (-21)747+39-48+46-52+45-10602944
45Savva Mezin
Moskva
1620→1630 (+10)749+38-58+39-47-44+10602845
46Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1540→1582 (+42)661+47+50+44+40-36-10593646
47Kirill Malyshev
Petrozavodsk
1646→1643 (-3)744-46-53+51+45+39-10592847
48Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1536→1572 (+36)658+52+44-49+43-50+10563648
49Anton Pleshakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1707→1685 (-22)745-51-54+48-60+52+10552649
50Jurij Grunkovskij
3k840-43-46-52-55+48-959950
51Artur Valiev
Sankt-Peterburg
1548→1552 (+4)659+49+40-47-53+56-9572751
52Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1617→1577 (-40)743-48-69+50+44-49-9551552
53Ilja Kolychev
Sankt-Peterburg
1332→1427 (+95)555+59+47-54+51-63+9523353
54Daria Alexandrova
YAroslavl`
1399→1476 (+77)556+61+49-53-62+60+9503154
55Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
1387→1440 (+53)553-63+62+58+50-64+9472955
56Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1361→1413 (+52)554-66+59-72+61+51+9462956
57Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
1126→1720 (+594)374+71+65+69+58+59+9404057
58Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1549→1525 (-24)648-60+45-55-57-62+8531558
59Elena Novichonok
Petrozavodsk
1502→1459 (-43)651-53-56+60-70+57-8501559
60Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1371→1401 (+30)569+58-61+59+49-54-8482160
61Konstantin Rudik
Gatchina
1553→1453 (-100)646-54-60-66+56-68-750761
62Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1556→1508 (-48)6-!-!55-63+54-58-749½762
63Andrej Semenov
Moskva
1271→1280 (+9)471+55-64+62-69+53-7441963
64Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
1050→1160 (+110)367+73+63-71+65+55-7422664
65Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
1282→1274 (-8)466-72+57-68+64-70+7421965
66Alexej Zakharov
Sankt-Peterburg
1198→1212 (+14)465+56-70+61-67-72+7421966
67Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1144→1185 (+41)364-75-77+76+66+69+735½23½67
68Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
1003→1357 (+354)276+80+73+65-75+61+734½27½68
69Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1495→1434 (-61)560-70+52-57-63-67-646669
70Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1277→1214 (-63)473+69-66-74+59-65-6391170
71 RONG RUIYI
8k463-57-74+64-72-78+6391071
72Matvej Papunidi
10k380+65-75+56-71+66-6381572
73Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1193→1176 (-17)470-64-68-75+76-74+635½1073
74Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1050→1023 (-27)357-78+71-70-87+73-535874
75Dmitrij Filippov
Krasnogorsk
1040*→1057 (+17)281+67+72-73-68-82+5341575
76Alexej Zakharov
Tula
974→1057 (+83)268-83+80+67-73+-!5331476
77Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
938→982 (+44)184+81+67-80-86+87+5251477
78Dmitrij Sichevoj
Sankt-Peterburg
946→1022 (+76)195+74-79+86+80+71-5241378
79Andrej Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
765→1017 (+252)093+88+78-82+81+80+5221779
80Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1149→1086 (-63)372-68-76-77+78-79-433½580
81Svetlana Samojlova
YAroslavl`
1025→941 (-84)275-77-85+-!79-86+425681
82Alexej Kolegov
Sankt-Peterburg
942→920 (-22)183-92+91+79-89+75-423982
83Artur Nikkonen
Sankt-Peterburg
871→859 (-12)182+76-86-89-90+88+421½1083
84Sofja Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
864→857 (-7)177-86-92+91+88-89+420984
85Darja Mazurok
13k141-/b787+81-90-94+91-326585
86Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
671→719 (+48)089+84+83+78-77-81-3251186
87Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
664→685 (+21)088+85-90+92+74-77-322987
88Dmitrij Zinkevich
Sankt-Peterburg
708→698 (-10)087-79-+!93+84+83-319½88
89Vadim Ljakhov
Sankt-Peterburg
708→723 (+15)086-94+95+83+82-84-318789
90Sergej Valjushickij
Sankt-Peterburg
731→730 (-1)091-93+87-85+83-94+317790
91Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
714→725 (+11)090+95+82-84-93-85+317791
92Roman Rasolko
14k094+82-84-87-95++!316592
93Maxim Emeljanov
Petrozavodsk
708→692 (-16)079-90-94-88-91+95+217493
94Artem Zhuravlev
Sankt-Peterburg
749→708 (-41)092-89-93+95+85-90-215394
95Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
882→782 (-100)178-91-89-94-92-93-118095