Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group

Dates07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants40
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Evgenij Krasutskij
Tomsk
523→1019 (+496)36+2+7+10+4+5+936361
2Konstantin Kulinich
Petrozavodsk
565→615 (+50)311+1-5+3-8+4+739232
3Mikhail Stepanov
Sankt-Peterburg
495→652 (+157)218+19+4-2+16+6+732263
4Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
212→662 (+450)213+11+3+7+1-2-639234
5Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
448→562 (+114)226+6+2-12+7+1-636205
6Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
585→578 (-7)31-5-18+13+10+3-636146
7Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
579→578 (-1)317+12+1-4-5-14+635147
8Elizaveta Mironovich
Sankt-Peterburg
190→573 (+383)19+15+17+11+2-10+632258
9Vladimir Orlov
Samara
111→553 (+442)18-29+15+17+12+11+628229
10Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
251→461 (+210)215+17+12+1-6-8-5351410
11Dmitrij-S Nazarov
Sankt-Peterburg
133*→133 (=)32-4-14+8-22+9-534911
12Nastasia Domnina
Sankt-Peterburg
553→525 (-28)319+7-10-5-9-24+531812
13Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
351→371 (+20)24-23+19+6-14-20+5291213
14Ivan Bystrov
Sankt-Peterburg
100→498 (+398)121+26+11-18+13+7-5271614
15Alexej Andreev
Sankt-Peterburg
471→461 (-10)210-8-9-32+21+22+5271015
16Dmitrij Prusskij
Sankt-Peterburg
99→602 (+503)039+36+26+21+3-17+5231616
17Arina Pozdeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
508→439 (-69)37-10-8-9-23+16-432417
18Sergej Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
337→334 (-3)23-22+6-14-27+21-429718
19Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
698→634 (-64)312-3-13--!20-28+428319
20Ekaterina Nikonorova
Sankt-Peterburg
220→280 (+60)2-!-!+!-!19+13-42520
21Nikolaj Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
135→135 (=)114-38+37+16-15-18+424921
22Ivan Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
134→134 (=)132+18-33+24+11-15-423½22
23Dmitrij Golubov
Sankt-Peterburg
138→138 (=)133+13-24-29+17-27+422½23
24Daniil Krasutskij
Tomsk
59→100 (+41)028+32+23+22-26+12-4211224
25Anastasia Rebo
Sankt-Peterburg
22→98 (+76)0-!-!+!30+32+26+41425
26Ksenia Vojtovich
Habarovsk
244→244 (=)25-14-16-34+24-25-325126
27Mikhail Rakushin
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)1+!-!-!28+18-23-32227
28Jaroslavna Morozova
Sankt-Peterburg
10→58 (+48)024-30+38+27-29+19-319½28
29Anna Chujashova
Sankt-Peterburg
67→73 (+6)036+9-35+23-28-32+318½29
30Mikhail Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
97→100 (+3)031-28-34+25-35++!314½430
31Vadim Efimov
Sankt-Peterburg
36→70 (+34)030+-!-!35+34+-!313½531
32Vitalij Khodorev
Sankt-Peterburg
44*→50 (+6)122-24-39+15-25-29-222½32
33Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)123-37+22--!-!-!21833
34Rostislav Khlybov
Sankt-Peterburg
6→12 (+6)037-39-30-26-31-35+115½134
35Artem Podoljak
Sankt-Peterburg
20→25 (+5)038-+!29-31-30-34-115235
36Anisa Khajdarova
Sankt-Peterburg
14→19 (+5)029-16-40+-!-!-!11436
37Timofej Antonov
Sankt-Peterburg
52→55 (+3)034+33-21--!-!-!113137
38Alexandr Vlasov
Sankt-Peterburg
66*→69 (+3)035+21-28--!-!-!112½138
39Andrej Karetov
Sankt-Peterburg
52→55 (+3)016-34+32--!-!-!112½139
40Aljona Bezikova
Sankt-Peterburg
0*→1 (+1)036--!-!-!04040