Chiness Council Cup, League C

Dates16.02.2013 - 17.02.2013
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants37
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Jakov Galunov
Sankt-Peterburg
621→1123 (+502)112+4+8+3+6+5+729291
2Ilja Kolychev
Sankt-Peterburg
856→958 (+102)14-25+12+7+10+3+626212
3Fedor Rabynin
16k19+7+10+1-17+2-530½17½3
4Maria Rozhdestvenskaja
Tver`
505→606 (+101)12+1-18+13+5-16+530184
5Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
146→480 (+334)111+18+6-21+4+1-528165
6Vladimir Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
286→681 (+395)031+24+5+8+1-13+526196
7Anna Anufrieva
Sankt-Peterburg
466→570 (+104)122+3-29+2-15+10+525147
8Maria Linnik
Moskva
575→623 (+48)124+21+1-6-23+11+525138
9Ivan Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
763→811 (+48)13-15+11+===1389
10Egor Levsha
Petrozavodsk
368→411 (+43)113+14+3-16+2-7-4281210
11Igor Smirnov
500*→481 (-19)15-19+9-14+22+8-425½1111
12Nikita Petrunin
16k11-28+2-19-32+24+425812
13Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
362→396 (+34)110-27+22+4-19+6-4241013
14Dmitrij Samsonov
Sankt-Peterburg
400*→389 (-11)117+10-16-11-28+26+4221014
15Ilja Potapov
100*→659 (+559)034+9-28+18+7-22+421½1215
16Nikita Gemar
Sankt-Peterburg
137→413 (+276)032+23+14+10-21+4-4211216
17Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
583→541 (-42)114-26-30+24+3-23+421917
18Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
251→257 (+6)123+5-4-15-37+25+421718
19Ilja Ustinov
100*→668 (+568)035+11-27+12+13-21+4201219
20Sergej Bogovskij
300*→98 (-202)121-=====3020
21Yana Abenjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
400*→291 (-109)120+8-26+5-16-19-324½21
22Maxim Voinov
Sankt-Peterburg
585→469 (-116)17-30+13-25+11-15-323622
23Sofja Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
368→245 (-123)118-16-33+26+8-17-322523
24Alexandra Krupko
300*→85 (-215)18-6-34+17-31+12-322424
25Fedor Fomichev
Sankt-Peterburg
90→176 (+86)029+2-32+22-27+18-321825
26Alexandr Kolychev
90*→395 (+305)027+17+21-23-29+14-3201026
27Alexej Zakharov
Tula
785→640 (-145)126-13-19-36+25-31+317½27
28Natalja Kurokhtina
Sankt-Peterburg
90*→94 (+4)033+12-15-37+14-32+317528
29Daniil Sultanov
100*→122 (+22)025-31+7-34+26-36+316½29
30Dmitrij Zinkevich
90*→145 (+55)037+22-17-31-35+33+314530
31Arina Pozdeeva
100*→65 (-35)06-29-35+30+24-27-219531
32Karina Balakshina
Sankt-Peterburg
200*→95 (-105)016-36+25-33+12-28-217½32
33Dmitrij Shpigel
100*→60 (-40)028-35+23-32-34+30-215433
34Ivan Konochenkov
200*→59 (-141)015-37+24-29-33-+!214234
35Ais Kardonova
90*→39 (-51)019-33-31-+!30-37+213235
36Ivan Klement
200*→50 (-150)0=32-37-27-+!29-10136
37Roman Gorchakov
100*→41 (-59)030-34-36+28-18-35-115½37