Club Tournament

register | registered participants

Dates06.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants45
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Maxim Sychev
Vladivostok
2021→2048 (+27)810+7+3+2+1240401
2Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1858→1866 (+8)811+6+5+1-1141292
3Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
1515→1677 (+162)816+4+1-1030183
4Semen Pozdnjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1949→1942 (-7)88+3-12+1029194
5Andrej Vashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2089*→2066 (-23)89+15+2-1029185
6Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1169→1186 (+17)812+2-14+1029186
7Anton Pleshakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1719→1728 (+9)817+1-9+1029177
8Irina Kondratjeva
Blagoveshhensk
1394→1419 (+25)84-11+13+1028188
9Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1603→1591 (-12)85-10+7-92999
10Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1470→1485 (+15)81-9-16+929810
11Natalia Perova
Sankt-Peterburg
1268→1260 (-8)82-8-17+929811
12Vladimir Gorodnichin
Vsevolozhsk
1848→1789 (-59)86-16+4-928812
13Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1298→1271 (-27)8-!+!8-927½13
14Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1136→1129 (-7)815-17+6-927814
15Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1776→1768 (-8)814+5-919915
16Boris Reutov
Krasnogorsk
2042→1942 (-100)83-12-10-828016
17Angelina Kisljunina
Segezha
1119→1019 (-100)87-14-11-828017
18Dmitrij Sichevoj
Sankt-Peterburg
921→1025 (+104)430+21+20+7171718
19Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
942→960 (+18)432+26+22+7151519
20Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
959→966 (+7)424+23+18-6191220
21Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1060→1069 (+9)431+18-27+6171021
22Sergej Valjushickij
Sankt-Peterburg
897→942 (+45)427+28+19-6171022
23Sergej Mikheev
Sankt-Peterburg
863→922 (+59)433+20-29+615923
24Anna Bubnova
Kurgan
791→859 (+68)420-32+26+615924
25Daria Lesnjakova
Tol`yatti
994→1013 (+19)426-33+28+614925
26Evgenij Malygin
Sankt-Peterburg
821→807 (-14)425+19-24-519626
27Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1083→1021 (-62)422-30+21-517527
28Evgenij Chernjaev
Sankt-Peterburg
873*→829 (-44)429+22-25-517528
29Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
824→806 (-18)428-31+23-516529
30Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
1101→1078 (-23)418-27-33+516430
31Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
875→859 (-16)421-29-32+515431
32Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
783→683 (-100)419-24-31-418032
33Dmitrij Klimov
Sankt-Peterburg
1007→907 (-100)423-25-30-417033
34Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
565→621 (+56)041+39+37+34434
35Julia Andreeva
Sankt-Peterburg
614→771 (+157)042+40+41+33335
36Vasilij Khadzhinov
Sankt-Peterburg
525→605 (+80)038+37-40+25336
37Kirill Zotov
Sankt-Peterburg
614→615 (+1)045+36+34-25237
38Nikita Latij
Sankt-Peterburg
663→688 (+25)036-43+39+24238
39Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
641→630 (-11)043+34-38-16139
40Vitalij Mikhajlov
Sankt-Peterburg
533→508 (-25)044+35-36-16140
41Alexandra Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)034-45+35-16041
42Zhundun Mao
Sankt-Peterburg
230*→230 (=)035-44+43-15142
43Sergej Sutormin
Sankt-Peterburg
498→488 (-10)039-38-42+14143
44Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)040-42-45+12044
45Alexandr Zhuravlev
Sankt-Peterburg
12*→15 (+3)037-41-44-04045