Youth Championship of Khabarovsk

register | registered participants

Dates14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
CityRU, Khabarovsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants47
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sergej She
Habarovsk
1671→1688 (+17)18+6+2+5+7+621211
2Sofia Abramchuk
Amursk
1053→1185 (+132)110+7+1-9+5+522162
3Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1313→1326 (+13)19+4+5-8+6+521173
4Margarita Skljarova
Habarovsk
917→952 (+35)112+3-14+11+20+519144
5Vadim Jastrebkov
Amursk
1010→1048 (+38)111+22+3+1-2-423125
6Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
1009→1026 (+17)114+1-12+10+3-422116
7Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
912→928 (+16)113+2-16+17+1-421107
8Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
865→899 (+34)11-17+13+3-22+421108
9Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
692→708 (+16)13-18+15+2-21+41999
10Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
634→650 (+16)12-32+21+6-15+417810
11Vladislav Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
542→575 (+33)15-19+29+4-16+417811
12Alexandra Elsukova
Habarovsk
510→529 (+19)14-23+6-19+28+417812
13Erofej Poroshkov
Habarovsk
481→512 (+31)17-34+8-30+14+415713
14Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
519→508 (-11)16-26+4-18+13-319614
15Ksenia Vojtovich
Habarovsk
244→244 (=)024+37+9-25+10-316815
16Maxim Belokonnyj
Habarovsk
379→398 (+19)036+31+7-23+11-315716
17Fedor Pylkov
Habarovsk
119→182 (+63)020+8-36+7-31+315717
18Emilia Makarova
Habarovsk
113→113 (=)043+9-24+14-36+314718
19Stepan Maximenko
Habarovsk
100→100 (=)047+11-35+12-34+313½19
20Gleb Sherstov
Habarovsk
4→44 (+40)017-+!32+33+4-313½20
21Marina Brenjova
Habarovsk
148→148 (=)035+40+10-29+9-313521
22Andrej Rusanov
Habarovsk
147→183 (+36)044+5-31+28+8-313522
23Vsevolod Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
78→89 (+11)041+12-40+16-30+311423
24Vadim Semashko
Habarovsk
33→64 (+31)015-42+18-41+33+310424
25Vera Pylkova
Habarovsk
65→70 (+5)040-43+41+15-32+39525
26Nikita Sadilov
Habarovsk
79→84 (+5)042+14-28-44+41+38326
27Daria Dankan
Habarovsk
471→530 (+59)039+38+29+36627
28Mikhail Anshukov
Habarovsk
20*→40 (+20)034-38+26+22-12-214528
29Alina Plishkina
Amursk
32*→63 (+31)030+33+11-21-27-214429
30Sofia Safronova
Habarovsk
81→86 (+5)029-47+37+13-23-212½30
31Vjacheslav Ten
Habarovsk
48→53 (+5)046+16-22-37+17-212½31
32Violetta Pokhilko
Habarovsk
100→100 (=)045+10-20-35+25-212½32
33Ajshen Velieva
Habarovsk
187→187 (=)038+29-34+20-24-212433
34Svetlana Shevljakova
Habarovsk
64→69 (+5)028+13-33-42+19-212334
35Alena Bilenkina
Habarovsk
5→23 (+18)021-46+19-32-42+210½35
36Jurij Kashevskij
Habarovsk
44→50 (+6)016-45+17-40+18-210½36
37Mikhail Semjonov
Habarovsk
1*→6 (+5)0+!15-30-31-44+210337
38Svetlana Tishkova
Habarovsk
5→8 (+3)033-28-46+!27-45+!27038
39Anna Tishina
Habarovsk
394→393 (-1)027-45+40+239
40Elizaveta Lucenko
Habarovsk
4*→13 (+9)025+21-23-36-39-113340
41Roman Fedoseev
Habarovsk
0*→5 (+5)023-44+25-24-26-113141
42Andrej Manakin
Habarovsk
0*→5 (+5)026-24-45+34-35-110½42
43Viktoria Afonkina
Habarovsk
0*→2 (+2)018-25-+!-!-!1143
44Jaroslav Sherstov
Habarovsk
5→9 (+4)022-41-47+!26-37-19044
45Tatjana Semenkova
Habarovsk
0*→4 (+4)032-36-42-39-38-!09045
46Leonid Glot
Habarovsk
0*→2 (+2)031-35-38-!-!-!0046
47Olesja Veselovskaja
Habarovsk
0*→2 (+2)019-30-44-!-!-!0047