Autumn Sente

register | registered participants

Dates15.09.2017 - 27.10.2017
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants72
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
2476→2476 (=)321+10+2+3+9+4+939391
2Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
2092→2105 (+13)34+6+1-21+7+5+842332
3Evgenij Lokharu
Sankt-Peterburg
2073→2071 (-2)323+7+5+1-4-11+741253
4Sergej Shcherbakov
Dolgoprudny`j
1594→1795 (+201)32-16+25+10+3+1-741244
5Vladimir Gorodnichin
Vsevolozhsk
1805→1831 (+26)315+!22+3-6+13+2-740255
6Andrej Tokarev
Moskva
1708→1764 (+56)312+2-8+5-14+9+740256
7Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1755→1790 (+35)313+3-22+11+2-12+739247
8Semen Gudkov
Tol`yatti
1755→1782 (+27)236+25+6-24+!21+10+733268
9Sergej Divissin
Petrozavodsk
1740→1731 (-9)322-14+13+33+1-6-639179
10Mikita Herasiutsin
3k329+1-15+4-22+!8-6391610
11Maxim Shcherbak
Abakan
1210→1559 (+349)224+!29+23+7-15+3-6352111
12Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1493→1497 (+4)36-26+21-17+23+7-6351612
13Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
1582→1602 (+20)37-31+9-27+5-24+6351513
14Artem Lomach
Moskva
1430→1496 (+66)228+9-34+18+6-26+6342114
15Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
1517→1534 (+17)35-!27+10-26+11-35+6341515
16Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1388→1409 (+21)217+4-35+23-37+43+6311916
17Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1232→1248 (+16)216-54+30+12-39+22+!6291717
18Artjom Ogol
Moskva
1144→1235 (+91)143+53+!31+!14-25+21+6282218
19Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1448→1462 (+14)253+21-24-40+34+28+6281819
20Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1083→1641 (+558)165+30-47+29+31+23+6262120
21Maxim Filatov
Moskva
1617→1598 (-19)31-19+12+2-8-18-5421221
22Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1533→1554 (+21)39+5-7-28+10-!17-!5371122
23Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1611→1574 (-37)33-33+11-16+12-20-5361123
24Alexandr Kuzmichev
Moskva
1252→1305 (+53)211-!41+19+8-!33+13-5341524
25Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1369→1364 (-5)230+8-4-44+18-41+5331325
26Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1306→1302 (-4)235+12-40+15-32+14-5321426
27Fedor Belous
Moskva
1591→1533 (-58)234+15-32+13-35-38+5311427
28Evgenij Vostrov
Perm`
1259→1287 (+28)214-48+29+22-38+19-5311328
29Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1803→1703 (-100)310-11-28-20-50+49+531829
30Anton Zabelin
Magadan
1538→1490 (-48)225-20+17-32-44+46+5301430
31Timofej Knjazev
Magadan
1766→1725 (-41)237+13-18-!41+20-45+5301231
32Dmitrij Petunenko
Balashiha
1064→1225 (+161)144+36+27-30+26-42+5281832
33Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1389→1388 (-1)242+23-37+9-24-39+5281233
34Lev Djakonov
Magadan
1271→1250 (-21)227-45+14-46+19-59+5281134
35Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
1138→1171 (+33)226-57+16-55+27+15-5281135
36Svetlana Morozova
Vidnoe
1211→1175 (-36)28-32-43+38-58+!37+5271136
37Oleg Troickij
Moskva
1187→1148 (-39)231-50+33-49+16-36-429837
38Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
719→844 (+125)140-52+42+36+28-27-4271338
39Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
1114→1127 (+13)145-51+48+53+17-33-4271239
40Valerij Shipachev
Tomsk
952→974 (+22)138+42+26-19-46-58+4261140
41Grigorij Kurushin
Moskva
846→937 (+91)151+24-62+31-55+25-4251041
42Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1244→1189 (-55)233-40-38-57+47+32-425742
43Oleg Olesinskij
Moskva
743→737 (-6)118-66+36-69+53+!16-424½43
44Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
778→802 (+24)132-59+60+25-30-54+424944
45Andrej Pleshivcev
Moskva
1104→1097 (-7)139+34-49-66+59+31-423½45
46Grigorij Saraev
Abakan
655→857 (+202)063+56+54+34-40+30-4231346
47Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
721→754 (+33)154-67+20-48+42-56+422947
48Ivan Brykin
Magadan
1503→1403 (-100)158+28-39-47-66+57+421½48
49Evgenij Kukhtin
Moskva
616→855 (+239)068+61+45+37-54+29-4211249
50Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
796→804 (+8)156+37-55-52+!29-68+421950
51Varvara Krivorotko
Magadan
1102→1078 (-24)141-39-66-67+60+55+418½851
52Uljana Basova
Moskva
552→593 (+41)072+!38-56+50-!61+53+!417952
53Stanislav Pozhitnov
Azov
1252→1199 (-53)219-18-!57+39-43-!52-!327353
54Alexej Zverev
Moskva
572*→550 (-22)147+17-46-62+49-44-325754
55Alena Jakimova
Moskva
873→863 (-10)070+58+50+35-41-51-322½55
56Arsenij Balan
Magadan
1128→1050 (-78)150-46-52-64+62+47-322656
57Egor Shirokov
Magadan
987→979 (-8)161+35-53-42-65+48-322557
58Roman Ivannikov
Tambov
683→673 (-10)148-55-67+68+36-!40-320458
59Mikhail Kajmin
ZHukovskij
113→463 (+350)069+44-71+61+45-34-319659
60Vadim Kiselev
Nizhnij Novgorod
488→482 (-6)067-64+44-63+51-70+!318860
61Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
1065→965 (-100)157-49-63+59-52-71+318461
62Ivan Konovalov
Moskva
54→298 (+244)064+65+41-54-56-69+317762
63Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
530→515 (-15)046-70+61-60-71+72+!313½63
64Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
91→141 (+50)062-60-72+!56-68+65+313464
65Elizaveta Kudakaeva
Magadan
993→930 (-63)120-62-68-!70+57-64-219½65
66Asja Troickaja
Moskva
534→547 (+13)071+43-51+45-48-67-!219566
67Daniil Malko
Vsevolozhsk
357→350 (-7)060+47-58-51-69-66+!218567
68Oleg Ushakov
Belgorod
97*→100 (+3)049-71+65+!58-64-50-217368
69Andrej Elonyshev
Sankt-Peterburg
86*→91 (+5)059-72+70-!43-67+62-216469
70Julia Kajmina
ZHukovskij
52→55 (+3)055-63-69+!65-72+!60-!213270
71Valeria Malko
Vsevolozhsk
47→52 (+5)066-68-59-72+!63-61-113½071
72Daria Kemova
Moskva
10→11 (+1)052-!69-64-!71-!70-!63-!015072