2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens

register | registered participants

Dates09.12.2017 - 09.12.2017
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1197413+7+2+6+4+935351
2Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
137948+3+1-7+5+838292
3Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1106411+2-13+8+6+835273
4Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1330410+5+6-9+1-737214
5Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1069412+4-11+10+2-736215
6Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1146423+9+4+1-3-736196
7Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
905416+1-12+2-20+736197
8Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
86442-17+14+3-16+734188
9Daniil Otchiev
Petrozavodsk
872414+6-16+4-15+732189
10Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
82844-15+18+5-17+7321810
11Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
79443-22+5-18+14+7321711
12Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
75145-26+7-22+25+7291512
13Elisej Volfovich
Petrozavodsk
82341-19+3-17-24+6341113
14Savelij Posmechaev
Petrozavodsk
68449-24+8-25+11-6311014
15Vasilij Kurash
Petrozavodsk
600321+10-27+23+9-6301615
16Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
70847-29+9-24+8-630916
17Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
638327+8-29+13+10-6291517
18Alla Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
588334+23+10-11-22+6281418
19Artemij Podshivalov
Petrozavodsk
589328+13-24-27+26+6261519
20Mikhail Pozdeev
Petrozavodsk
275329+28+22-31+7-6251320
21Elizar Savostjanov
Petrozavodsk
430315-25-34+30+23+6241321
22Andrej Popov
Petrozavodsk
502325+11-20+12-18-5311122
23Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
13k46-18-26+15-21-530523
24Dmitrij Beloborodov
Petrozavodsk
374330+14-19+16-13-5281024
25Ekaterina Jarva
Petrozavodsk
366322-21+30+14-12-5281025
26Kirill Bykov
Petrozavodsk
493331+12-23-28+19-527926
27Danil Neronov
Petrozavodsk
430317-31+15-19-29+526827
28Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
427319-20-31+26-30+525828
29Alexej Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
471320-16-17-32+27-427429
30Vladimir Bolshakov
Petrozavodsk
584324-34+25-21-28-425430
31Sofia Peskova
Petrozavodsk
315326-27-28-20-35+424331
32Damir Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
20k033+35+36+29-38+4161232
33Nikolaj Bondarenko
Petrozavodsk
179032-44++!36+37+412833
34Mikhail Nemchinov
Petrozavodsk
407318-30-21--!-!322½034
35Matvej Tarakanov
Petrozavodsk
66042+32-39+38+31-314635
36Andrej Shimanjuk
Petrozavodsk
5039+38+32-33-43+313536
37Georgij Gricaj
Petrozavodsk
100038-41+43+42+33-311537
38Gleb Artemov
Petrozavodsk
93037+36-44+35-32-213338
39Maxim Simakov
Petrozavodsk
20k036-42+35-43+41-211339
40Arina Kalinicheva
Petrozavodsk
171041+43+-!-!-!210½340
41Ekaterina Bogdanova
Petrozavodsk
20k040-37-42-44+39+210½241
42Matvej Ugarov
Petrozavodsk
20k035-39-41+37-44+210242
43Vera Ozhereljeva
Petrozavodsk
87044+40-37-39-36-111½043
44Emilia Marabjan
Petrozavodsk
20k043-33-38-41-42-011044