Nagabiku.RU

register | registered participants

Dates15.08.2016 - 20.08.2016
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants58
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Rinat Magzumov
Kirov
2426→2381 (-45)68+2+9+4+11+3-1156½46½1
2Dmitrij Kukharkin
Ivanovo
1998→2052 (+54)66+1-5+9+4+13+1155442
3Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
2167→2163 (-4)613+4-8-10+5+1+1054½363
4Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
1742→1844 (+102)65+3+12+1-2-7-958274
5Anastasia Stecenko
CHelyabinsk
1866→1871 (+5)64-10+2-6+3-12+955255
6Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
1776→1774 (-2)62-8-17+5-16+11+951½226
7Pavel Gramovich
Tol`yatti
1953→1961 (+8)422-24+18+21+10+4+94436½7
8Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1836→1940 (+104)61-6+3+-!-!-!855½198
9Vasilij Deneko
Naberezhny`e CHelny`
2019→2024 (+5)610+11+1-2--!-!854½169
10Robert Gorbunov
Tol`yatti
1765→1758 (-7)69-5-22+3-7-20+851½14½10
11Valerij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
1888→1862 (-26)621-9-16+12+1-6-850½1511
12Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1768→1752 (-16)615-13+4-11-17+5-850½1512
13Nikita Gerasjutin
3k63-12-21+19-14+2-850½14½13
14Artem Tingajkin
Magadan
1735→1736 (+1)419+21-23+17+13-16+841½2714
15Denis Tarkov
Astrahan`
2149→2151 (+2)612+-!-!-!-!-!748815
16Alexandr Churkin
Sankt-Peterburg
1393→1454 (+61)424+18+11-30+6-14-7441916
17Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1291→1330 (+39)423+32+6-14-12-31+7411617
18Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1435→1447 (+12)434+16-7-23-21+19+740½18½18
19Pavel Vorobjev
Borovichi
1394→1459 (+65)414-33+29+13+-!18-740½1819
20Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1049→1467 (+418)246+38+37+29+23+10-7312320
21Valentin Lazarev
Kotlas
1533→1550 (+17)411+14+13-7-18--!6461621
22Maxim Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1466→1507 (+41)47+29+10--!-!-!641½1422
23Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1555→1509 (-46)417-30+14-18+20-28-6411323
24Sergej Zhvakin
Krasnodar
1465→1453 (-12)416-7-26-31+-!32+638½1024
25Konstantin Shchekotov
Kirov
1505→1547 (+42)4-!-!31+-!29+-!634½1025
26Dmitrij Dementjev
Tomsk
1109→1373 (+264)239+45+24+27+-!-!632½2026
27Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1236→1266 (+30)2-!35+38+26-34+29+630½1927
28Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
1168→1269 (+101)2-!39+44+-!35+23+628½1928
29Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1624→1580 (-44)432+22-19-20-25-27-539529
30Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
1357→1330 (-27)4-!23-33+16--!-!535530
31Amir Fakhrutdinov
Kazan`
1276→1259 (-17)242+36+25-24-38+17-533½1431
32Nikita Timofeev
Raduzhny`j
1451→1386 (-65)429-17--!-!33+24-533½532
33Matvej Armanov
Snezhinsk
1022→1028 (+6)249+19-30-41+32-38+529½11½33
34Dmitrij Lukjanov
Moskva
1111*→1144 (+33)218-43+-!50+27-40+528½1134
35Maria Shcherbakova
Orenburg
983→1004 (+21)245-27-39+40+28-37+5281235
36Stanislav Kojkov
Kirov
1083→1106 (+23)241+31-40-46+37+-!526½12½36
37Evgenij Platonov
969→869 (-100)4-!-!20--!36-35-435037
38Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
767→783 (+16)240+20-27-45+31-33-431838
39Alexandr Tsaregorodcev
Joshkar-Ola
953→928 (-25)226-28-35-43+-!51+428½739
40Vjacheslav Kozlov
Krasnodar
1292→1198 (-94)238-46+36+35--!34-42840
41Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
944→932 (-12)236-42+-!33-47+-!426½41
42Alexandr Motavin
YAroslavl`
320→457 (+137)231-41-47+-!48+-!423½642
43Olga Karmanova
Kaliningrad
759→795 (+36)058+34-52+39-53+47+4191043
44Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
644→663 (+19)054+57+28-47-49+48+417844
45Stanislav Pozhitnov
Azov
1152→1107 (-45)235+26--!38--!-!327545
46Viktor Borisovich
Sochi
997→951 (-46)220-40-50+36--!-!326346
47Alexej Voroncov
Arhangel`sk
864→837 (-27)053+51+42-44+41-43-322947
48Alexandr Karpov
Volgodonsk
547*→538 (-9)052+50-49+51+42-44-320½948
49Fedor Belous
Moskva
276*→276 (=)033-58+48-52+44-56+318649
50Andrej Levinson
Moskva
546*→593 (+47)057+48+46-34--!54+316½550
51Dina Semenova
Kirov
497→494 (-3)056+47-53+48-54+39-315551
52Ivan Fronin
Kirov
185*→185 (=)048-56+43-49-55+53+315552
53Rostislav Zalevskij
20k047-54+51-57+43-52-215253
54Alexej Andreev
Sankt-Peterburg
96→100 (+4)044-53-57+55+51-50-214254
55Julia Erlikh
Solikamsk
100→100 (=)0-!-!56+54-52-57+210½155
56Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
28*→33 (+5)051-52-55--!57+49-112056
57Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
13→19 (+6)050-44-54-53-56-55-014057
58Artem Nebytov
0*→2 (+2)043-49--!-!-!-!010058