CHempionat Sibirskogo federal`nogo okruga

Dates02.05.2013 - 03.05.2013
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Kirill Denisov
Krasnoyarsk
2471→2490 (+19)2477+/b4+/w8+/b2+/w3+/b6+/b36722221
2Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2278→2303 (+25)2278+/b3+/b6+/b1-/b4+/b7+/w33723172
3Roman Li
Novosibirsk
2457→2451 (-6)2455+/w2-/w13+/w9+/w1-/w11+/w34524133
4David Klassen
Tomsk
2341→2344 (+3)23411+/w1-/b12+/b6+/b2-/w10+/b33424134
5Nikolaj Nemov
Novosibirsk
2240→2240 (=)2243-/b21+/b9-/w17+/w8+/b15+/w32419125
6Anna Krushinskaja
Novosibirsk
2127→2151 (+24)21210+/w9+/b2-/w4-/w12+/b1-/w30225106
7Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2271→2255 (-16)2271-/w12-/b14+/b16+/b15+/w2-/b31725107
8CHzhiczzyun` Wang
Novosibirsk
2024→2022 (-2)2022-/w20+/b1-/w18+/w5-/w16+/b2922498
9Valerij Ponomarev
Novosibirsk
2377→2359 (-18)23713+/b6-/w5+/b3-/b11-/b19+/w32720109
10Evgenij Gorbachev
Barnaul
2358→2332 (-26)2356-/b15+/b11+/w12-/w13+/b4-/w32520910
11Dmitrij Shevelev
Tomsk
2077→2097 (+20)2074-/b26+/w10-/b19+/w9+/w3-/b29719811
12Zoja Gorbacheva
Barnaul
1752→2021 (+269)17529+/b7+/w4-/w10+/b6-/w18+/w275181112
13Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2184→2179 (-5)2189-/w18+/b3-/b20+/w10-/w17+/w30819913
14Dmitrij Lykin
Barnaul
1504→1535 (+31)15016-/w32+/b7-/w27+/w22+/w26+/w250161014
15Sergej Tegaj
Krasnoyarsk
1824→1868 (+44)18219+/b10-/w24+/b22+/b7-/b5-/b27219915
16Egor Kalinin
Krasnoyarsk
1272→1539 (+267)12714+/b17+/w20-/w7-/w26+/w8-/w21718916
17Viktor Novoselov
Tomsk
1876→1867 (-9)18724+/b16-/b29+/w5-/b20+/w13-/b27718817
18Ernst Paul
Novosibirsk
1557→1587 (+30)15522+/b13-/w28+/w8-/b21+/b12-/b24518818
19Alexej Magnus
Moskva
1481→1574 (+93)14815-/w30+/b21+/w11-/b23+/w9-/b23818919
20Alexej Shandarov
Novosibirsk
1472→1530 (+58)14723+/w8-/w16+/b13-/b17-/b27+/b23718920
21Dmitrij Obukhov
Barnaul
1573→1573 (=)15728+/b5-/w19-/b24+/b18-/w30+/w24718821
22Denis Antipov
Novosibirsk
1339→1408 (+69)13318-/w23+/w26+/b15-/w14-/b28+/w22317722
23Oleg Feofanov
Novosibirsk
1765→1720 (-45)17620-/b22-/b25+/b30+/b19-/b31+/b266191023
24Evgenij Panin
Tomsk
1491→1480 (-11)14917-/w25+/w15-/w21-/w33+/w34+/b239201124
25Maria Chaplina
Novosibirsk
1266→1277 (+11)12637+/w24-/b23-/w35+/b38+/w36+/w226171125
26Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1527→1491 (-36)15232+/b11-/b22-/w33+/w16-/b14-/b23218526
27Ekaterina Gorodilova
Novosibirsk
1035→1049 (+14)10331-/w34+/b32+/w14-/b35+/w20-/w193201027
28Andrej Kusov
1400*→1298 (-102)14021-/w33+/b18-/b29+/w30-/b22-/b22017528
29Nadezhda Obojmova
1400*→1283 (-117)14012-/w31+/b17-/b28-/b34-/b37+/w22018529
30Grigorij Petrishchev
Novosibirsk
1012→1090 (+78)10139+/w19-/w36+/b23-/w28+/w21-/b19115630
31Pavel Mananov
Novosibirsk
710→882 (+172)7127+/b29-/w35-/b36+/b32+/w23-/w16116731
32Irina Khan
Berdsk
1336→1223 (-113)13326-/w14-/w27-/b40+/w31-/b38+/b21318632
33Alexej Lipchanskij
Moskva
910→939 (+29)9136+/w28-/w39+/w26-/b24-/b40+/b18114733
34Natalia Barkova
Tomsk
633→868 (+235)6342+/w27-/w37+/w39+/b29+/w24-/w16314834
35Ivan Shishkov
Barnaul
548→685 (+137)5444+/w37+/w31+/w25-/w27-/b41+/b15415835
36Nikita Kurgin
Barnaul
654→582 (-72)6533-/b41+/b30-/w31-/w42+/w25-/b14518536
37Anton Shkurko
Novosibirsk
777→697 (-80)7725-/b35-/b34-/b42+/b43+/b29-/b15717337
38Mikhail Kopylov
Barnaul
98→211 (+113)840-/w42+/w41+/b43+/w25-/b32-/w9815638
39Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
696→616 (-80)6930-/b40+/w33-/b34-/w41-/w44+/w14916339
40Pavel Miljukhin
Omsk
500*→496 (-4)5038+/b39-/b43+/w32-/b44+/w33-/w14011440
41Julia Kurmacheva
Omsk
441→407 (-34)4443+/w36-/w38-/w44+/b39+/b35-/w13412341
42Alevtina Shugurova
400*→93 (-307)4034-/b38-/b44+/b37-/w36-/b43+/w12012142
43Alena Danilkina
100*→49 (-51)1041-/b44+/b40-/b38-/b37-/w42-/b8013043
44Daria Iljina
100*→34 (-66)1035-/b43-/w42-/w41-/w40-/b39-/b7015044