Vserossijskij bliczturnir

register | registered participants

Dates29.06.2018 - 29.06.2018
CityTula
СистемаМакМагон
Participants50
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2698810+8+7+3+9+4+1468681
2Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2663812+4+3-6+8+9+1369572
3Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2588814+5+2+1-4-7+1272463
4Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2597811+2-14+5+3+1-1272454
5Timur Sankin
Moskva
263989+3-16+4-13+10+1267435
6Kim Shakhov
Moskva
2584817+7-15+2-19+8+1265416
7Vasilij Andrienko
Sankt-Peterburg
2606813+6+1-9-11+3-1171347
8Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2604816+1-11+17+2-6-1170318
9Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
246185-17+20+7+1-2-1169309
10Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
256681-11-19+14+15+5-11673010
11Savva Mezin
Moskva
226584-10+8-12+7-14+11663211
12Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
253682-14-18+11-17+15+11643012
13Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
241787-15-26+16+5-18+11612813
14Anton Krajnov
Moskva
222183-12+4-10-26+11-10651914
15Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2158718+13+6-24+10-12-10643015
16Ajgul Fazulzjanova
Kazan`
233988-19+5-13-18-22+10631916
17Alexandr Fedorov
YAkutsk
218686-9-30+8-12-20+10611617
18Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1988715-23+12-21+16+13-10602818
19Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2156726+16-10-20+6-25+10592619
20Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1908630+22+9-19-24+17-9562520
21Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1828622+26-23+18-25-28+9532621
22Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1742621-20-28+23+29+16-9532522
23Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1884624+18-21-22-27+32+9522423
24Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1789623-25+31+15-20-26+9522424
25Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
1662532+24-27+26+21+19-9513225
26Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1970719-21+13-25-14-24-858926
27Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1506429+32+25-30+23-31+8472927
28Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
1580531-33+22-35+30+21-8452028
29Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1478427-36+33+31+22-30+8442729
30Alexej Rudakov
Novomoskovsk
1789620-31+17-27-28-29-750730
31Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
1655528+30-24-29-35+27-7461431
32Konstantin Smirnov
Sankt-Peterburg
1644525-27-35-36+34+23-7451332
33Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1490435+28-29-34-39+37+7401733
34Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1234336-40+37+33+32-35+7372434
35Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1360433-39+32+28-31-34-6411235
36Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1287334+29-39+32-37-40+6381736
37Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1257339-38+34-41+36+33-6361737
38Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1068242+37-40-44+41+39+6301938
39Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1108337+35-36-40+33-38-5361139
40Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
988241+34-38+39-42+36-5341640
41Nikolaj Poroshkov
Tula
1041240-44+42+37-38-48+5291241
42Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
1036238-45+41-46+40-44+5281242
43Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
164049+47-50+48+45+46+5161243
44Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
762148+41-45+38-47+42-4271144
45Alisa Smirnova
Arzamas
508147+42-44-50+43-49+419545
46Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
479050+48+47+42-49+43-418846
47Oleg Brovkin
Tula
816145-43+46-49+44-50+418647
48Denis Shalnev
ZHukovskij
847144-46-49+43-50+41-319148
49Alena Semakina
Solikamsk
48043-50+48-47-46-45-120049
50Dulus Mikhajlov
YAkutsk
82046-49-43-45-48-47-021050