Detskij Gran-pri Moskvy`, e`tap 2

register | registered participants

Dates21.04.2018 - 21.04.2018
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
1477→1500 (+23)217+7+3+2+617171
2Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
1394→1407 (+13)25+4+8+1-520142
3Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1331→1364 (+33)215+6+1-7+517113
4Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1009→1035 (+26)214+2-10+6+516114
5Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
1104→1114 (+10)22-16+12+18+515105
6Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1292→1257 (-35)28+3-9+4-41886
7Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1322→1307 (-15)29+1-15+3-41877
8Viktoria Ottjasova
Moskva
808→820 (+12)26-11+2-20+41678
9Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
867→873 (+6)27-13+6-19+41579
10Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
668→701 (+33)121+14+4-15+414910
11Alexandr Trofimov
Moskva
696→740 (+44)120+8-23+16+413911
12Uljana Basova
Moskva
571→620 (+49)118+17+5-31+413812
13Daniil Karachev
Moskva
640→726 (+86)122+9-27+14+412813
14Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
761→703 (-58)24-10-22+13-316314
15Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
784→764 (-20)23-19+7-10-316315
16Makar Zuev
Moskva
644→648 (+4)124+5-21+11-315616
17Georgij Karinskij
Moskva
840→740 (-100)21-12-18-33+315217
18Pavel Dobrin
Moskva
436→454 (+18)112-28+17+5-314518
19Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
521→526 (+5)123+15-25+9-313619
20Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
505→504 (-1)111-40+26+8-312420
21Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
438→437 (-1)110-29+16-35+311421
22Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
443→442 (-1)113-33+14-29+311422
23Arsenij Ivanov
Moskva
415→412 (-3)119-34+11-28+311423
24Ruslan Pomerancev
Moskva
484→484 (=)116-26-36+32+310424
25Vladimir Li
Moskva
271→459 (+188)032+30+19-38+38525
26Vera Ottjasova
Moskva
192→525 (+333)043+24+20-27+38526
27Ilja Platonin
Moskva
426→421 (-5)036+38+13-26-210327
28Andrej-M Filatov
Moskva
96→100 (+4)042+18-34+23-29328
29Makar Tikhonov
Kraskovo
94→98 (+4)037+21-38+22-29329
30Vladislav Grishin
Kolomna
8→43 (+35)031+25-35-39+28330
31Petr Majster
Moskva
76→80 (+4)030-37+44+12-28231
32Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
645→623 (-22)025-39+41+24-28232
33Nikolaj Tamarov
Moskva
76*→96 (+20)039+22-40+17-28233
34Mikhail Grigorjev
Moskva
72*→84 (+12)041+23-28-40+27234
35Konstantin Kremlev
Moskva
71→75 (+4)038-44+30+21-26235
36Artem Abdulaev
Moskva
99→100 (+1)027-42+24-43+26136
37Georgij Kosticyn
Moskva
26→48 (+22)029-31-43+41+25137
38Ilja Lukashev
Moskva
15→28 (+13)035+27-29-25-19238
39Timofej Skripkin
Kolomna
185→185 (=)033-32-42+30-17139
40Dmitrij Kozyrev
Dolgoprudny`j
69*→73 (+4)044+20-33-34-17040
41Varvara Gorobchenko
Moskva
68*→72 (+4)034-43+32-37-16041
42Zlata Krajnova
Moskva
52→56 (+4)028-36-39-44+15042
43Agata Platonina
Moskva
52→56 (+4)026-41-37-36-08043
44Kirill Procenko
Moskva
51→55 (+4)040-35-31-42-06044