Year Cup of Club 'Sente'

Dates07.11.2015 - 18.12.2015
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants72
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2526→2525 (-1)311+4+9+!2+7+3-84139½1
2Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2537→2534 (-3)38+5+7+1-4+11+840322
3Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2400→2401 (+1)39+7-12+8+14+1+838323
4Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2225→2241 (+16)36+1-20+13+2-7+740244
5Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2359→2347 (-12)312+2-6+7-15+9+739255
6Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
1872→1936 (+64)34-19+5-28+10+8+736226
7Anton Boreiko
3k310+3+2-5+1-4-644217
8Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
1997→1994 (-3)32-16+18+!3-13+6-64022½8
9Alexej Judin
Ry`binsk
1962→1991 (+29)33-26+1-!37+12+5-638½15½9
10Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2101→2082 (-19)37-14+13-16+6-30+6361710
11Marina Popova
Moskva
1992→1984 (-8)31-13-21+35+24+2-6361411
12Timur Khasmamedov
ZHukovskij
1937→1933 (-4)35-35+3-18+9-24+635½14½12
13Oleg Ryskov
Sergiev Posad
1595→1884 (+289)231+11+10+4-8-19+6352213
14Viktor Belkin
Krasnodar
1618→1655 (+37)221+10-25+38+3-23+6331914
15Vadim Veprinskij
Birobidzhan
1673→1703 (+30)227+18-22+23+5-28+632½2015
16Sergej Divisin
Petrozavodsk
1608→1645 (+37)222+8-38+10-25+18+!6312416
17Pavel Gramovich
Tol`yatti
1670→1674 (+4)219-23-43+34+21+22+6291917
18Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1365→1608 (+243)241+15+8-!12-20+16-!5331518
19Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
1642→1616 (-26)217+6-24-36+39+13-5321419
20Andrej Tokarev
Moskva
1643→1624 (-19)237+25+4-24-18-42+53113½20
21Olga Kazakova
Korolev
1382→1395 (+13)214-32+11-40+17-38+5311321
22Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1349→1367 (+18)216-36+15-45+29+17-5311322
23Mikhail Sorokin
Fryazino
1167→1374 (+207)165+17+26+15-27+14-5301823
24Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
1101→1498 (+397)152+27+19+20+11-12-5301824
25Maxim Filatov
Moskva
1356→1370 (+14)229+20-14-31+16-49+5301325
26Artem Tingajkin
Magadan
1504→1466 (-38)228+9-23-30-44+46+5291326
27Dmitrij Surkov
Moskva
1438→1406 (-32)215-24-44+32+23-39+5291327
28Andrej Subbotin
Tomsk
1290→1329 (+39)226-50+41+6-35+15-5291128
29Maria Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1565→1485 (-80)225-39-42+48+22-36+5261229
30Anton Lisenkov
Moskva
1290*→1372 (+82)142+37-54+26+59+10-525½1530
31Dmitrij Bimatov
Tomsk
1347→1280 (-67)213-40-50+25-47+57+5251031
32Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
1095→1157 (+62)144+21-51+27-49+35+5241432
33Stanislav Miljutin
CHelyabinsk
1694→1720 (+26)235-!38-!36-!61+43+45+5231133
34Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1645→1600 (-45)136-70+53+17-54+37+!5211534
35Vjacheslav Sankovskij
Moskva
1305→1260 (-45)233+!12-39+11-28-32-43113½35
36Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
998→1165 (+167)134+22-33+!19-37+29-429½1836
37Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
1574→1528 (-46)220-30+40+9-36-34-!429937
38Dmitrij Petunenko
Balashiha
1242→1201 (-41)167+!33+!16-14-40+21-42818½38
39Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1110→1213 (+103)143+29+35-41+19-27-4271339
40Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
861→964 (+103)146+31+37-21-38-53+425½1240
41Vladimir Bal
Magadan
1616→1516 (-100)218-48+28-39-42-59+425½741
42Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
873→962 (+89)130-58+29-51+41+20-4251042
43Ruslan Krivobokov
Magadan
1127→1128 (+1)139-55+17-56+33-54+424943
44Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
869→897 (+28)132-60+27-55+26-56+424944
45Elena Golceva
15k068+52+!46+22-48+33-4231645
46Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
1093→1073 (-20)140-47+45-53+62+26-4231046
47Julia Tikhonova
Moskva
784→876 (+92)049+46-57+58+31-50+4211247
48Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1160→1149 (-11)164+41-56+29-45-51+421848
49Alexandr Kuzmichev
Moskva
555→639 (+84)047-63+65+50+32-25-322849
50Alexej Bespjatykh
Podol`sk
677*→663 (-14)166+28-31-49-58+47-322550
51Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
635→668 (+33)057+64+32-42-52+48-321851
52Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
884→850 (-34)124-45-!60+54-51-55+321652
53Kirill Grashchenko
Moskva
731→789 (+58)059+66+34-46-65+40-320753
54Nikolaj Reshetnikov
Moskva
640→732 (+92)071+65+30-52+34-43-320654
55Anastasia Morgun
Moskva
633→667 (+34)063+43-67+44-64+52-318½55
56Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
685→741 (+56)069+67+48-43-66+44-318½56
57Jurij Medushenko
Moskva
313*→377 (+64)051-72+47-67+!61+31-318857
58Anton Makov
Moskva
605→652 (+47)062+42-64+47-50-65+318758
59Anna Jakovleva-Chernyshev
Sochi
163→647 (+484)053-68+70+62+30-41-318659
60Belojar Komarov
Moskva
461→465 (+4)061+44-52-66-68+67+!316960
61Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
737→753 (+16)060-71+66+33-57-64+316561
62Akhmad Demenshin
Moskva
751→733 (-18)058-69+71+59-46-72+314462
63Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
452*→523 (+71)055-49-69+64-70+66+313563
64Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
924→824 (-100)148-51-58-63+55-61-219364
65Alexej Romanenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1030→930 (-100)123-54-49-68+53-58-219265
66Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
986→886 (-100)150-53-61-60+56-63-218366
67Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1269→1193 (-76)138-!56-55-57-!71+!60-!21767
68Evgenij Kukhtin
Moskva
204*→279 (+75)045-59-72+65-60-70+214268
69Dmitrij Kolesnikov
Himki
136→196 (+60)056-62-63-70+72-71+212269
70Anastasia Taran
Magadan
932→832 (-100)072+!34-59-69-63-68-11670
71Irina Isaeva
Moskva
93*→98 (+5)054-61-62-72+67-!69-114171
72Ruslan Bzasezhev
Majkop
594→535 (-59)070-!57-68-71-69+62-112272