Vesennee Sente

Dates11.03.2013 - 21.04.2013
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants46
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vjacheslav Kajmin
2327→2323 (-4)08+2+3-13+5+4+521171
2Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2012→2030 (+18)015+1-11+10+4+3+522172
3Dmitrij Pugachev
2210→2208 (-2)013+11+1+4-9+2-422133
4Anton Chernykh
2074→2086 (+12)012+10+9+3+2-1-423134
5Igor Grigorjev
Moskva
1886→1905 (+19)09-31+6+1-21355
6Mihail Novik
6k029+7+5-25+14+416146
7Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2065→2058 (-7)011-6-22+19+15+12+418117
8Stanislav Balakirev
1897→1899 (+2)01-18+17-20+10+21+419128
9Ivan Bojkov
2165→2149 (-16)05+14+4-12+3-31689
10Ilja Solomojchenko
Moskva
1695→1711 (+16)016+4-14+2-8-23+322910
11Petr Smolovich
Moskva
1730→1744 (+14)07+3-2-23+16-20+3221011
12Denis Vasiljev
1700*→1738 (+38)04-26+23+9-13+7-319812
13Ivan Samojlov
ZHeleznodorozhny`j
1833→1830 (-3)03-20+19+1-12-218613
14Stanislav Smirnov
Korolev
1928→1867 (-61)017+9-10-31+6-24+316614
15Marina Popova
Moskva
1705→1689 (-16)02-23-21+27+7-18+321915
16Vladimir Aktov
Moskva
1969→1942 (-27)010-19-24+18+11+315916
17Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
1657→1692 (+35)014-21+8+210717
18Andrej Tokarev
Moskva
1464→1460 (-4)024+8-28+16-27+15-319918
19Alexandr Topchij
Krasnodar
1801→1756 (-45)022+16+13-7-21-37+317819
20Evgenij Vostrov
Perm`
1308→1327 (+19)027+13-30+8-36+11-318920
21Mikhail Afonin
Korolev
1078→1251 (+173)032+17-15-38+19+8-317821
22Andrej Smirnov
Moskva
1183→1204 (+21)019-39+7-30+214722
23Vladimir Kljushin
Komsomol`sk-na-Amure
1235→1277 (+42)036+15+12-11-33+10-317823
24Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1161→1176 (+15)018-42+16-35+37+14-316724
25Valerij Kan
Sankt-Peterburg
1305→1432 (+127)046+34+26+6-32+411725
26Viktor Ponomarenko
Moskva
1288→1270 (-18)034+12-25-33-35+36+316626
27Oleg Troickij
Moskva
785→917 (+132)020-40+32+15-18-41+315627
28Serafim Troickij
Moskva
647→719 (+72)035+18-37-38+34+313728
29Stanislav Polonskij
1200*→1125 (-75)06-30-35-45+40+33+315529
30Nikolaj Chinaev
Moskva
901→1017 (+116)041+29+20-22-45+31+411630
31Jurij Naumov
Moskva
1336→1273 (-63)05-36+14-30-111231
32Elena Shapovalova
Moskva
1364→1308 (-56)021-33+27-36-39+25-218632
33Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
1102→1100 (-2)038+32-43+26+23-29-315733
34Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
981→960 (-21)026-25-40+41+28-214434
35Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
781→766 (-15)044+28-29+24-26-214535
36Daniil Poljanskij
Moskva
962→936 (-26)023-45+31-32+20-26-212236
37Virzhinia Shalneva
432→525 (+93)040-41+42+28+24-19-315737
38Alexej Stupnev
700*→765 (+65)033-44+39+21-28-42+316738
39Anna Kulikova
Moskva
831→835 (+4)045+22-38-43+32-40+310339
40Dina Shagieva
Novosibirsk
708→672 (-36)037+27-34-42+29-39-216540
41Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
684→611 (-73)030-37-44+34-43+27-215341
42Julia Tikhonova
Moskva
843→742 (-101)043+24-37-40-44+38-214342
43Anastasia Morgun
Moskva
676→589 (-87)042-46+33-39-41-110043
44Sapiat Dzhanibekova
Moskva
208→210 (+2)035-38-41-46+42-45+29044
45Grigorij Ivnov
600*→112 (-488)039-36-29-30-44-014045
46Petr Bobrov
Moskva
889→679 (-210)025-43-44-07046