Cup 'Hangul'

register | registered participants

Dates03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants71
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2809→2810 (+1)187+4+3+2+6+5+241301301
2Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2698→2704 (+6)189+6+7+1-3+8+231301062
3Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2561→2598 (+37)1810+5+1-4+2-13+22130833
4Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2601→2609 (+8)1811+1-8+3-9+6+22129834
5Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2652→2643 (-9)188+3-9+6-13+1-21129625
6Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2570→2576 (+6)1817+2-11+5+1-4-21129606
7Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2553→2551 (-2)181-10+2-12+8-14+21128607
8Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2514→2520 (+6)185-12+4-15+7+2-21127618
9Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2547→2545 (-2)182-14+5-10+4-12+21126609
10Daniil Janov
Leningradskaya
2397→2386 (-11)183-7-18+9-15+16-201233910
11Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2496→2450 (-46)184-15+6-13-12-17+201223911
12Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2319→2365 (+46)1722+8-14+7-11+9-201215812
13Innokentij Dmitriev
Tula
2289→2343 (+54)1616+19+21+11+5-3-201207713
14Viktor Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2389→2388 (-1)1718+9-12-20+16+7-201205814
15Dmitrij Konovalov
Segezha
2311→2329 (+18)1719+11-17+8-10-18+201185715
16Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2224→2301 (+77)1613-24+19+17+14-10+201147416
17Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2410→2388 (-22)186-18-15-16-21+11-191181817
18Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2314→2306 (-8)1714-17+10-21-19+15-191163818
19Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2365→2335 (-30)1715-13-16-23+18-22+191143519
20Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2046→2164 (+118)1424+26+22+14-25+21+191038320
21Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2189→2199 (+10)1529+22+13-18+17-20-181105221
22Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2267→2246 (-21)1612-21-20-24+23+19-181093322
23Sergej Shchegolev
Ivanovo
1951→1993 (+42)1327+29+28+19-22-26+17976023
24Dmitrij Mochalin
Moskva
2065→2043 (-22)1420-16-29+22-27-28+161023024
25Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1892→1943 (+51)1226-30+31+29+20-27+16925825
26Jurij Grunkovskij
3k1225+20-30+28-33+23-15944326
27Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1827→1828 (+1)1223-28-32+36+24+25-15894127
28Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
1748→1821 (+73)1132+27+23-26+35+24-15885528
29Tszjasjui Jui
Sankt-Peterburg
2060→2008 (-52)1421-23-24-25--!-!1495½029
30Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1757→1747 (-10)1131+25-26-33-34+36+14833930
31Kirill Malyshev
Petrozavodsk
1741→1735 (-6)1130-33+25-35-32+37+14803831
32Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1706→1651 (-55)1128-34-27-39+31-33+13812432
33Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1667→1669 (+2)1042+31-34+30+26-32-13793733
34Ilja Kolychev
Sankt-Peterburg
1530→1614 (+84)943+32+33-38+30-35+13744734
35Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1565→1568 (+3)936-40+42+31+28-34-12753535
36Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1520→1531 (+11)935+42+37+27-38-30-12753436
37Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1495→1520 (+25)839+43+36-42+40+31-12684237
38Andrej Frolov
Sankt-Peterburg
1393→1558 (+165)748+44+43+34-36+39+12645138
39Egor Kalinin
Krasnoyarsk
1466→1469 (+3)837-41+46+32-42+38-11673039
40Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1352→1388 (+36)745+35-41+43+37-42+11654140
41Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1354→1382 (+28)744+39-40-46+49+45+11593741
42Mikhail Matko-Krylov
Domodedovo
1608→1508 (-100)1033-36-35-37-39-40-1071042
43Irina Kondratjeva
Blagoveshhensk
1595→1504 (-91)934-37-38-40-45-46+1067943
44Stanislav Zharavov
8k741-38-47+45-48+49+10582544
45Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1239→1252 (+13)640-52+48+44+43+41-10573545
46Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
1267→1287 (+20)647+48+39-41-53+43-9562446
47Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1214→1221 (+7)646-49+44-51-50+48+9512447
48Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1348→1266 (-82)738-46-45-53+44-47-857748
49Angelina Kisljunina
Segezha
1105→1119 (+14)553+47-50+52+41-44-8522249
50Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
1189→1167 (-22)552-60+49-55+47-54+8431950
51Artur Nikkonen
Sankt-Peterburg
920→1223 (+303)363+58+60+47+54-53+8383151
52Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1131→1102 (-29)550+45-53-49-57+55-7461452
53Alexej Sergeev
Sankt-Peterburg
1133→1061 (-72)549-57+52+48-46-51-7461353
54Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
894→1111 (+217)256+55+61+63+51+50-7393154
55Dmitrij Zavadskij
Petrozavodsk
954→1049 (+95)359+54-63+50-64+52+7362155
56Ekaterina Kornjukhina
Sankt-Peterburg
814→1057 (+243)254-65+59+58+60+57+7342756
57Ivan Surovcev
Sankt-Peterburg
923→951 (+28)368+53-58+60+52-56-6341357
58Ekaterina Kurakina
Tol`yatti
1071→972 (-99)460-51-57-56-65+64+634858
59Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
910→910 (=)355-63-56-61+69+60+6301259
60Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1080→1010 (-70)458+50-51-57-56-59-541660
61Artem Zhuravlev
Sankt-Peterburg
708→813 (+105)166+68+54-59-71+65+5241161
62Anatolij Nikonorov
Sankt-Peterburg
664→898 (+234)070+64-66+68+63+71+5171362
63Inden Klinkov
Habarovsk
988→888 (-100)351-59+55-54-62-66-437663
64Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
740→751 (+11)165-62+69+67+55-58-4271064
65Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
706→730 (+24)164+56-68+69+58-61-426865
66Alexandr Krajnov
Moskva
649→714 (+65)061-71+62-70+68+63+419966
67Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
738→777 (+39)1-!-!-!64-70+69+317467
68Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
859→759 (-100)257-61-65-62-66-70-226068
69Karina Balakshina
Sankt-Peterburg
689→653 (-36)071+70+64-65-59-67-220369
70Igor Neunyvakin
Sankt-Peterburg
602→583 (-19)062-69-71+66-67-68+217370
71Dmitrij Shpigel
Sankt-Peterburg
643→558 (-85)069-66-70-+!61-62-119171