Autumn Sente

Dates09.09.2016 - 21.10.2016
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants76
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anton Boreiko
1k225+!11+24+5+3+4+831½31½1
2Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2343→2339 (-4)212+14+5-13+7+6+733272
3Vladimir Gorodnichin
Vsevolozhsk
1739→1848 (+109)24+7+6+!12-1-27+635223
4Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2241→2203 (-38)23-21+15+11+5+1-635214
5Alexej Voron
ZHukovskij
1984→2029 (+45)213+43+2+1-4-11+634205
6Nikita Semenov
Tol`yatti
2155→2161 (+6)224+8+3-!17+12+2-633½20½6
7Timur Khasmamedov
ZHukovskij
2099→2076 (-23)215+!3-25+9+2-18+633207
8Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
1913→1909 (-4)210+6-11-32+!17+13+631208
9Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
1844→1856 (+12)211-22+10+7-26+15+631209
10Andrej Tokarev
Moskva
1624→1689 (+65)28-34+9-42+14+12+6291710
11Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
1619→1694 (+75)29+1-8+4-24+5-536½16½11
12Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1790→1790 (=)22-20+38+3+6-10-5341512
13Viktor Belkin
Krasnodar
1695→1706 (+11)25-16+14+2-28+8-5331413
14Anastasia Belcova
Moskva
1918→1861 (-57)233+2-13-20+10-40+5311314
15Sergej Divissin
Petrozavodsk
1695→1712 (+17)27-!31+4-29+21+9-5311315
16Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1231→1368 (+137)119+13-23+24-36+25+527½1816
17Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1561→1583 (+22)157+26+33+6-8-28+5271517
18Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1339→1378 (+39)145+33-35+48+25+7-524½14½18
19Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1369→1366 (-3)116-27+34-35+44+!31+5241519
20Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1332→1388 (+56)144+12-37+14-42+30+5241420
21Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
1411→1465 (+54)129+4-50+46+15-52+5241321
22Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1397→1444 (+47)149+9-42-51+38+26+5231422
23Evgenij Vostrov
Perm`
1230→1236 (+6)126-69+16-56+46+24+!5201123
24Artem Tingajkin
Magadan
1780→1766 (-14)26-32+1-16+11-23-!433924
25Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1607→1521 (-86)21-!28+7-34+!18-16-432825
26Maxim Filatov
Moskva
1443→1433 (-10)123+17-44+36+9-22-4281226
27Anton Makov
Moskva
976→1130 (+154)053+19-58+43+32+3-4241327
28Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1273→1288 (+15)147+25-56+33+13-17-4241028
29Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1213→1204 (-9)121-39+47+15-40-53+4241029
30Alexandr Sherba
Moskva
1465*→1439 (-26)131-35-!41+50+45+20-4231030
31Maxim Shcherbak
Abakan
1251→1252 (+1)130+15-46-59+37+19-4231031
32Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
1340→1336 (-4)150+24-59+8-!27-58+422½832
33Oleg Ryskov
Sergiev Posad
1792→1692 (-100)214-18+17-28-34-!55+422833
34Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1119→1231 (+112)154+10-19+25-!33-!46+4211134
35Alexej Basov
Moskva
1109→1126 (+17)063+30+!18-19-61+42+4211135
36Anna Jakovleva-Chernyshev
Sochi
880→913 (+33)067+!48+43+!26-16-49+420½11½36
37Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
967→1102 (+135)070+54+20-57+31-44+4191037
38Oleg Troickij
Moskva
1072→1154 (+82)060+63+12-47+22-66+419938
39Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
904→1036 (+132)048+29-52-64+47+45+418½11½39
40Alexandr Kuzmichev
Moskva
769→1144 (+375)043-73+54+49+29+14-4181040
41Nikolaj Reshetnikov
Moskva
1254→1247 (-7)051-67+30-68+43+48+!4171041
42Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
1083→1091 (+8)062+52+22+10-20-35-3251042
43Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1303→1282 (-21)140+5-36-!27-41-63+324643
44Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1303→1229 (-74)120-55+26-52+19-!37-324644
45Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1069→1033 (-36)118-56-53+55+30-39-322645
46Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
892→948 (+56)073+49+31+21-23-34-321746
47Anastasia Ilkevich
6k128-51+29-38-39-64+321547
48Timofej Knjazev
Magadan
1181→1158 (-23)139-36-60+18-62+41-!321448
49Dmitrij Petunenko
Balashiha
1128→1032 (-96)122-46-61+40-60+36-320449
50Grigorij Kurushin
Moskva
883*→846 (-37)132-61+21-30-53-62+320450
51Maria Shcherbakova
Orenburg
1128→1111 (-17)041+47-64+22-55-59+319851
52Evgenij Kukhtin
Moskva
310→616 (+306)066+42-39+44-59+21-319852
53Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
647→707 (+60)027-65+45-71+50+29-318753
54Anton Lisenkov
Moskva
1372→1272 (-100)134-37-40-60-70+!61+317354
55Dina Semenova
Kirov
501→541 (+40)071+44-69+!45-51+33-315½55
56Pavel Petrov
Moskva
813→847 (+34)072+45+28-23-57-!65+!315656
57Vjacheslav Sankovskij
Moskva
1260→1180 (-80)117-59-62+37-56-!60+315457
58Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
629→652 (+23)069-75+!27-66+65+32-313½58
59Dmitrij Liskov
Magadan
960→908 (-52)064+57+32-31-52-51-219559
60Olga Isaeva
Moskva
688→682 (-6)038-72+48-54+49-57-217½460
61Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
679→670 (-9)065+50-49-69+!35-54-216½61
62Irina Isaeva
Moskva
731→697 (-34)042-68+57-72+48-50-215½362
63Ekaterina Starukhina
Moskva
625→599 (-26)035-38-68-67+74+!43-215263
64Alexej Igonin
Moskva
958→892 (-66)059-71+51-39-69+!47-214½64
65Lev Djakonov
Magadan
1030→930 (-100)061-53-74+!70+58-56-!212165
66Belojar Komarov
Moskva
749→702 (-47)052-74+!70-58-72+38-212166
67Uljana Basova
Moskva
453→443 (-10)036-!41-76-!63-73+!71+!211167
68Svjatoslav Shalnev
Moskva
426→428 (+2)075-!62-63+41-71-!76+!28268
69Viktor Borisovich
Sochi
951→951 (=)058+23-55-!61-!64-!72-!115369
70Sona Mikaeljan
Krasnoyarsk
593*→590 (-3)037-76-!66+65-54-!75-!111½270
71Roman Ivannikov
Tambov
821→746 (-75)055-64-73+53-68-!67-!110071
72Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)056-60-75+!62-66-69-!19072
73Fedor Belous
Moskva
503→472 (-31)046-40-71-76-!67-!74-!010½073
74Andrej Semakin
Solikamsk
511→511 (=)076-!66-!65-!75-!63-!73-!06074
75Denis Macuga
Astrahan`
873→873 (=)068-!58-!72-!74-!76-!70-!04075
76Alexandr Plaksin
Tambov
923→923 (=)074-!70-!67-!73-!75-!68-!02076