Cup of Russia

register | registered participants

Dates12.07.2014 - 13.07.2014
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants82
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2722→2729 (+7)2114+4+2-8+3+6+261481221
2Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2755→2763 (+8)219+6+1+3-5+7+261481222
3Jiyang Zhang
7d2111+5+7+2+1-9+261481223
4Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2475→2560 (+85)216-1-20+17+8+5+25143934
5Timur Sankin
Kirishi
2664→2659 (-5)2112+3-10+9+2-4-24149725
6Ruslan Dmitriev
Perm`
2582→2592 (+10)214+2-12+7-14+1-24148726
7Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2752→2735 (-17)2117+8+3-6+10-2-24147717
8Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2576→2581 (+5)2110+7-14+1-4-15+24145708
9Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2564→2569 (+5)212-16+19+5-15+3-24144689
10Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2534→2607 (+73)218-11+5-16+7+13-241437110
11Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2560→2558 (-2)213-10-15-20+16+14+241416811
12Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2528→2523 (-5)215-26+6-15-19+21+241366512
13Zehua Zhang
4d2019-18-21+26+17+10+241359013
14Nikita Barykin
Ekaterinburg
2528→2520 (-8)211-15+8-19+6-11-231434514
15Igor Tychko
2433→2443 (+10)2020+14-11+12+9-8-231417015
16Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2453→2457 (+4)2018+9-24+10-11-22+231396716
17Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2543→2530 (-13)217-19-26+4-13-23+231384317
18Valerij Solovjev
Kazan`
2469→2465 (-4)2016-13+-!22+23-24+23135½6818
19Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2419→2417 (-2)2013+17+9-14-12-25-221404719
20Viktor Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2396→2387 (-9)2015-21+4-11-22-26+221374320
21Fanyue Xu
3d1924+20-13-25+27+12-221356521
22Anton Chernykh
2377→2378 (+1)1926-31+23+18-20+16-221316422
23Alexandr Kornjukhin
Rostov-na-Donu
2270→2343 (+73)1834+25+22-33+18+17-221298423
24Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2317→2323 (+6)1921-32+16-31+26+18-221296124
25Alexej Solovskij
Perm`
2345→2342 (-3)1931-23-27+21-34+19+221266225
26Vjacheslav Kajmin
2433→2415 (-18)2022+12-17-13-24-20-211372226
27Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2196→2219 (+23)1732+28+25-35+21-34+211237927
28Alexandr Gorbunov
2121→2202 (+81)1735+27-32+34+33+29-211207828
29Gleb Kajro
2127→2157 (+30)1733-39+34-37+31+28+211177829
30Kim Shakhov
Moskva
2081→2188 (+107)1639-43+35+32+36+31+211129430
31Guzel Sharafeeva
Kazan`
2297→2269 (-28)1825+22-33+24-29-30-201284231
32Alexej Nakidkin
Sankt-Peterburg
2241→2220 (-21)1827-24-28-30-39+35+201223732
33Pavel Makarov
Perm`
2197→2199 (+2)1729+34+31-23-28-39+201215833
34Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2265→2243 (-22)1823-33-29+28-25-27-191272134
35Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2173→2161 (-12)1728-36+30-27-40+32-191203735
36Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2095→2091 (-4)1637+35-39-38+30-42+191135536
37Ivan Kostruba
Sankt-Peterburg
2088→2068 (-20)1636-40+38-29-41+44+191105137
38Alexandr Golovanov
Petrozavodsk
2032→2044 (+12)1540-41+37+36-43+45+191046738
39Tszjasjui Jui
Sankt-Peterburg
2068→2059 (-9)1630+29-36+41-32-33-181184039
40Jurij Ognev
Perm`
1950→1953 (+3)1538+37-42-44+35-41+181075240
41Mancheng Huang
3k1444+38-49+39+37-40-17105½49½41
42Kirill Fedotov
Sankt-Peterburg
1775→1823 (+48)1350+49+40+43-44+36-1798½63½42
43Sergej Korolev
Perm`
1847→1834 (-13)1449+30-44-42+38-47-16103½32½43
44Anna Butyrskikh
Ekaterinburg
1835→1812 (-23)1441-55+43+40-42-37-16100½29½44
45Artur Valiev
Sankt-Peterburg
1560→1600 (+40)1155+50-52+56+46+38-1586½53½45
46Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1567→1576 (+9)1151+47+50-48+45-52+15865746
47Jakov Galunov
Sankt-Peterburg
1528→1604 (+76)1157+46-53+50+52-43+15835547
48Alexandr Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
1495→1592 (+97)1053+57+55+46-56+50+1579½64½48
49Pavel Zaparivannyj
Pyatigorsk
1909→1860 (-49)1443-42-41--!-!-!1493½049
50Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1603→1558 (-45)1242-45+46+47-51-48-14913050
51Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1546→1535 (-11)1146-56-57+52+50+54-14793951
52Ilja Vasjashin
Sankt-Peterburg
1475→1481 (+6)1058+53+45-51-47+46-13844052
53Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1537→1511 (-26)1148-52-47-57+54-56+13802453
54Savva Mezin
Moskva
1290→1420 (+130)861+58+56-63+53+51+13705854
55Denis Dmitriev
Sankt-Peterburg
1605→1521 (-84)1245-44-48--!-!-!1283½055
56Julia Kondratenko
Moskva
1370→1380 (+10)960+51+54+45-48-53-12813856
57Egor Kalinin
Krasnoyarsk
1566→1466 (-100)1147-48-51-53-58-60+12801157
58Sergej Divisin
Petrozavodsk
1366→1363 (-3)952-54-62+60+57+59-12713358
59Zunqi He
10k763+60-65+62+61+58+12604959
60Xirui He
9k856-59+61+58-62+57-11683260
61Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1256→1219 (-37)854-62-60-65+59-64+10631761
62Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1160→1152 (-8)770+61+58-59-60-65+10592462
63Elena Bojceva
Sankt-Peterburg
1105→1022 (-83)759-65-64-54-66+67+9561463
64Vladimir Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
941→999 (+58)565-66+63+68+67+61-9483064
65Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
912→924 (+12)564+63+59-61-70+62-8562465
66Yixuan Wang
13k475+64-68+70+63-69-7421766
67Sergej Nasonov
Borisoglebsk
751→810 (+59)369+75+70+71+64-63-7412367
68Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
842→831 (-11)473+70+66-64-69-72+7411868
69Bowen Zheng
15k267-78+76+74+68+66+733½26½69
70Diman Yang
11k662-68-67-66-65-71-645070
71Viktoria Vologdina
Sankt-Peterburg
669→691 (+22)274+73+75+67-72-70+6342171
72Alexandr-S Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
554→702 (+148)178+74+73+75+71+68-631½24½72
73Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
704→681 (-23)368-71-72-79+75+77+628973
74Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
665→651 (-14)271-72-78+69-76+79+528½74
75Jurij-R Nikulin
Sankt-Peterburg
43*→49 (+6)466-67-71-72-73-76-436075
76Ivan Surovcev
Sankt-Peterburg
380→450 (+70)079+80+69-77+74-75+423½11½76
77Alexej Semennikov
Sankt-Peterburg
93→196 (+103)0-!82+81+76-79+73-31877
78Anatolij Babchenko
Krasnodar
641→547 (-94)272-69-74--!-!-!225½078
79Veronika Antipova
Sankt-Peterburg
110→110 (=)076-81+80+73-77-74-222479
80Evgenij Moskalenko
Moskva
100→100 (=)081+76-79--!-!-!11280
81Igor Neunyvakin
Sankt-Peterburg
9→12 (+3)080-79-77--!-!-!09081
82Alexej Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
398→390 (-8)0-!77--!-!-!-!0082