Nagabiku. Siberia

register | registered participants

Dates26.06.2017 - 01.07.2017
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants51
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
2432→2450 (+18)157+2+9+4+8+3+21108½108½1
2Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
2138→2137 (-1)158+1-6+14+3-11+19107½68½2
3Vasilij Deneko
Naberezhny`e CHelny`
2024→2042 (+18)1512+9-5-6+2+1-18112543
4Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1657→1891 (+234)1415+7+10+1-5-8+1810868½4
5Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2194→2209 (+15)156+-!3+-!4+-!18108545
6Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1843→1851 (+8)155-13+2-3-10+12+1810751½6
7Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
1984→1961 (-23)151-4-8-13+14+10+!18106½50½7
8Valerij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
1834→1832 (-2)152-10-7+21+1-4-1710933½8
9Vladimir Kirillov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2201→2217 (+16)1511+3+1--!-!-!17108½359
10Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
2065→1966 (-99)1514-8+4-12+6-7-!17104½3410
11Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
1869→1855 (-14)159--!12-15+22+2-1710331½11
12Sergej Zyrjanov
Segezha
1638→1669 (+31)143-21+11+10-16+6-1710248½12
13Alexandr Churkin
Sankt-Peterburg
1545→1633 (+88)1322+6-20+7-28+15+17966013
14Artem Lomach
Moskva
1308→1388 (+80)1510+19--!2-7--!1610517½14
15Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1616→1601 (-15)144-20-16+11-21+13-1698½31½15
16Nikita Timofeev
Raduzhny`j
1398→1446 (+48)1226+22+15-25+12-20+1691½58½16
17Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2127→2127 (=)15-!-!-!-!-!-!1597½017
18Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2052→2052 (=)15-!-!-!-!-!-!1597½018
19Ilja Lazarev
Kirov
1667→1688 (+21)14-!14+-!-!-!-!159616½19
20Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1510→1496 (-14)1321-15+13-22-24+16-1594½30½20
21Sergej Mazaev
Omsk
1515→1509 (-6)1320+12-26+8-15--!15942921
22Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
1511→1488 (-23)1313-16-28+20+11--!1593½28½22
23Gleb Savich
Kemerovo
1697→1697 (=)14-!-!-!-!-!-!1491½023
24Vjacheslav Kozlov
Rostov-na-Donu
1166→1247 (+81)1034+25+29+26+20--!1482½53½24
25Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1262→1249 (-13)1129+24-32-16-31+30+147735½25
26Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1312→1279 (-33)1216-29+21-24--!-!138613½26
27Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1595→1595 (=)13-!-!-!-!-!-!1385½027
28Maria Shcherbakova
Orenburg
1263→1267 (+4)11-!34+22-30+13--!13822328
29Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1345→1301 (-44)1225-26-24--!30+-!1379½1129
30Alexej Shcherbakov
Irkutsk
980→1005 (+25)838+33+31+28-29-25-1171½30½30
31Nikolaj Poroshkov
Tula
1028→966 (-62)933+-!30-36+25-32-11682031
32Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
837→976 (+139)7-!38+25+33+35-31+116344½32
33Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
907→901 (-6)831-30-39+32-37+35+1158½25½33
34Sergej Reshetnikov
Izhevsk
1131→1083 (-48)1024-28--!-!-!-!1071034
35Pavel Ljutik
Kazan`
535→741 (+206)437+43+38+41+32+33-949½38½35
36Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
561→676 (+115)445+37+43+31-41+46+9382736
37Konstantin Burnyshev
Novokuzneczk
517*→497 (-20)635-36--!43+33-45+845½937
38Kirill Knizhov
Novosibirsk
811→725 (-86)730-32-35--!-!-!753½038
39Timofej Afanasjev
Kazan`
833→815 (-18)7-!-!33--!-!-!752039
40Andrej Levinson
Moskva
710→710 (=)6-!-!-!-!-!-!643½040
41Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
358→385 (+27)3-!51+44+35-36-48+632½941
42Irina Mastrjukova
Sankt-Peterburg
604→604 (=)5-!-!-!-!-!-!537½042
43Vladislav Akhrameshin
Tula
255→255 (=)246+35-36-37-50+51+531543
44Pavel Maljugin
Tyumen`
239→528 (+289)247+50+41-45+-!-!526½1044
45Mikhail Kajmin
ZHukovskij
113*→113 (=)336-47+46-44--!37-436½545
46Lev Lazarev
Kirov
141→141 (=)143-48-45+50+51+36-422546
47Alexej Andreev
Sankt-Peterburg
487→455 (-32)344-45--!-!-!-!325047
48Nikita Antonov
CHita
97→243 (+146)0-!46+50+51+-!41-317548
49Alexej Lazarev
Kotlas
82→100 (+18)0-!-!51+-!-!50+29149
50Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
85→91 (+6)051+44-48-46-43-49-120050
51Julia Kajmina
ZHukovskij
40→46 (+6)050-41-49-48-46-43-021051