Nagabiku

register | registered participants

Dates20.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants66
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Dmitrij Kukharkin
Ivanovo
2052→2228 (+176)315+2+5+8+7+6+937371
2Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
1879→2125 (+246)33+1-10+5+6+7+840312
3Evgenij Lokharu
Sankt-Peterburg
2089→2136 (+47)32-13+11+-!12+5+738243
4Denis Ajupov
Ekaterinburg
1998→2011 (+13)312+5--!19+11+20+733½224
5Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
2169→2159 (-10)37+4+1-2-8+3-643195
6Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
2137→2129 (-8)311+8+-!20+2-1-640½176
7Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1941→1939 (-2)35-22+9+38+1-2-638½15½7
8Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
1960→1964 (+4)39+6-15+1-5-18+637½16½8
9Aliaksandr Skachkou
2d38-12+7-16+10+-!635179
10Anastasia Stecenko
CHelyabinsk
1986→1970 (-16)327-18+2-29+9-25+6351410
11Alexej Litov
Ivanovo
1888→1880 (-8)36-28+3-18+4-21+6341411
12Ivan Pesockij
Sochi
1832→1838 (+6)34-9-30+15+3-28+63413½12
13Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
2015→2020 (+5)232+3--!45+17+15+62917½13
14Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1943→1951 (+8)3-!-!-!31+32+16+6281314
15Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
1872→1833 (-39)31-23+8-12-28+13-536915
16Artem Lomach
Moskva
617→1308 (+691)231+-!28+9-23+14-530½1316
17Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
1336→1441 (+105)233+-!21+-!13-29+529½13½17
18Alexandr Shtanko
Moskva
1576→1588 (+12)229+10-46+11-30+8-529½11½18
19Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1598→1588 (-10)245+-!36+4-25-40+528½11½19
20Maria Shcherbakova
Orenburg
1111→1253 (+142)148+32+35+6-44+4-5271420
21Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1718→1670 (-48)228-26+17-47+29+11-5271221
22Alexej Sobolev
Arhangel`sk
1557→1593 (+36)247+7--!26+-!41+5271222
23Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1191→1239 (+48)138+15-51+33+16-31+525½15½23
24Valentin Lazarev
Kotlas
1513→1513 (=)2-!-!37+25-39+34+525½1224
25Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1174→1241 (+67)156+-!44+24+19+10-5251525
26Dmitrij Lukjanov
Moskva
1170→1217 (+47)139+21-50+22-46+32+5241426
27Rinat Magzumov
Kirov
2382→2385 (+3)310+-!-!-!-!-!431627
28Sergej Mazaev
Omsk
1444→1425 (-19)221+11-16-48+15-12-430828
29Sergej Reshetnikov
Izhevsk
1310→1285 (-25)218-49+33+10-21-17-428½29
30Konstantin Shchekotov
Kirov
1507→1493 (-14)235+-!12-36+18--!428830
31Nikita Timofeev
Raduzhny`j
1412→1371 (-41)216-37+-!14-49+23-427½731
32Dmitrij Fedjaev
Krasnodar
1450→1350 (-100)213-20-56+46+14-26-427532
33Anastasia Ilkevich
5k217-34+29-23-36+-!426833
34Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
1138→1169 (+31)142+33--!51+37+24-4241134
35Tikhon Brovko
Sochi
942→934 (-8)130-40+20-44-52+46+422½1035
36Sergej Sumarokov
Krasnoyarsk
913→1017 (+104)157+45+19-30-33-44+422½36
37Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
1052→1049 (-3)151+31-24-52+34-53+422937
38Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
938→942 (+4)123-44-53+7-58+48+422838
39Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
875→897 (+22)126-60+45-50+24-49+421½839
40Alexandr Karpov
Volgodonsk
625→752 (+127)054+35-59+56+47+19-4191040
41Alexej Voroncov
Arhangel`sk
849→921 (+72)149--!58+57+45+22-418½41
42Sergej Gameev
Rostov-na-Donu
895→874 (-21)134-50--!60+54+59+416½742
43Ksenia Zyrjanova
Kurgan
620*→732 (+112)044-48-63+55+51+47+4161043
44Alexej_V Pankov
Krasnodar
599→664 (+65)043+38+25-35+20-36-3261244
45Vladimir Osipjanc
Krasnodar
1314→1214 (-100)219-36-39+13-41--!326445
46Oleg Olesinskij
Moskva
842→857 (+15)162+47+18-32-26-35-324½46
47A Plakhov
Rostov-na-Donu
1304→1204 (-100)222-46-49+21-40-43-324347
48Alexandr Tsaregorodcev
Joshkar-Ola
855→836 (-19)120-43+-!28-50+38-323½748
49Timofej Afanasjev
Kazan`
886→856 (-30)141+29-47-54+31-39-322749
50Ivan Fronin
Kirov
428→508 (+80)052+42+26-39-48-56+321950
51Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
726→715 (-11)137-57+23-34-43-60+321451
52Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
590→590 (=)050-61+60+37-35-58+317652
53Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
536→561 (+25)059+-!38-61+56+37-317653
54Sergej Khrebtov
Krasnodar
361→424 (+63)040-65+64+49-42-57+315½54
55Danis Fatkullin
Kazan`
542→536 (-6)063+56-57-43-61+65+311355
56Vladimir Rekstinsh
12k125-55+32-40-53-50-222356
57Fedor Belous
Moskva
1217→1117 (-100)136-51-55+41--!54-219½357
58Nikolaj Antonchenko
Rostov-na-Donu
525→504 (-21)0-!63+41-59+38-52-216½358
59Lev Lazarev
Kirov
68→88 (+20)053-66+40-58-65+42-215259
60Vadim Kiselev
Nizhnij Novgorod
522→488 (-34)065+39-52-42-63+51-215160
61Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
76→84 (+8)064-52-65+53-55-63+212½161
62Stanislav Pozhitnov
Azov
1067→1015 (-52)146--!-!-!-!-!113062
63Pavel Maljugin
Tyumen`
52*→58 (+6)055-58-43-65+60-61-113063
64Dina Semenova
Kirov
593→586 (-7)061+-!54--!-!-!112½264
65Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
43→49 (+6)060-54-61-63-59-55-013065
66Dinar Azmukhametov
Kazan`
297→297 (=)0-!59--!-!-!-!0066