CHempionat Novosibirska

register | registered participants

Dates18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаЛидер
Participants37
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsRcRePlace
1Dmitrij Jakovcev
Barnaul
2223→2303 (+80)47+4+2+3-9+8+9189½208½1
2Kirill Denisov
Krasnoyarsk
2457→2456 (-1)48+3+1-4+5+7+9189¼2282
3Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2244→2284 (+40)418+2-7+1+8+5+9184210½3
4Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2076→2099 (+23)46+1-8+2-7-9+7189½182½4
5Pavel Karasjuk
Novosibirsk
1643→1957 (+314)325+12+9+7+2-3-7166¼159½5
6Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
2303→2261 (-42)44-7-10-13+11+12+7156½185¼6
7Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
2321→2301 (-20)41-6+3-5-4+2-6195½192½7
8Zhijun Wang
Novosibirsk
2229→2183 (-46)42-10+4-11+3-1-6187182½8
9Pavel Vlasenko
Berdsk
1495→1601 (+106)311+18+5-10+1-4-6162¾141¼9
10Gleb Savich
Kemerovo
1770→1791 (+21)314+8-6+9-12-13+6149½14910
11Kirill Dubovik
Novosibirsk
1705→1727 (+22)39-14+12+8-6-15+6146144¾11
12Alexej Shandarov
Novosibirsk
1704→1711 (+7)313+5-11-15+10+6-6145¼14312
13Maria Chaplina
Novosibirsk
1454→1472 (+18)312-15+14+6-19+10-6131½127¼13
14Artem Utkin
Novosibirsk
1591→1491 (-100)310-11-13-18-25+19+5120½11814
15Nikolaj Skovorodin
Novosibirsk
1032→1059 (+27)216+13-25+12-20+11-5111½106¼15
16Konstantin Sajapin
Novosibirsk
577→644 (+67)115-21-34+26+27+20+576¾90¾16
17Vladislav Pobezhimov
Novosibirsk
123→809 (+686)027+32+23+19-21+25+57385½17
18Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1589→1587 (-2)33-9--!14+-!-!4156½13318
19Veronika Syzko
Krasnoyarsk
612→667 (+55)133+25-21+17+13-14-493½87¾19
20Sona Mikaeljan
Krasnoyarsk
560→562 (+2)130+22-26+25+15-16-486¼82¼20
21Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
617→608 (-9)126-16+19-23+17-28+478¼79¾21
22Konstantin Burnyshev
Novokuzneczk
595→721 (+126)128+20+30+-!-!-!476¼9422
23Alexandra Vecler
Krasnoyarsk
214→579 (+365)024+33+17-21-26+27+472¼7623
24Timofej Malyshenko
Novosibirsk
333*→409 (+76)023-28+32+27-29+31+46372½24
25Alexej Osminkin
Novosibirsk
257→257 (=)25-19+15-20-14-17-3106½82¼25
26Daniil Makarov
Novosibirsk
238*→238 (=)121+30-20-16-23-36+3726426
27Igor Kislicyn
Novosibirsk
160*→171 (+11)017-37+35+24+16-23-370¾63½27
28Andrej Jakimec
Krasnoyarsk
100→194 (+94)022-24-29+31+32+21-369¾65¾28
29Albina Levchugova
Novosibirsk
81→87 (+6)035-36+28-37+24-32+351½56¼29
30Nikita Antonov
CHita
721→668 (-53)120-26+22--!-!-!28081¼30
31Nadezhda Arkhipcova
Mezhdurechensk
280*→280 (=)1-!-!-!28-37+24-260½67½31
32Ilja Chashchin
CHita
70*→76 (+6)037+17-24-36+28-29-257½49½32
33German Shtabel
Novosibirsk
471→447 (-24)119-23--!-!36-!37+257¼69½33
34Jaroslav Jarovikov
Tomsk
167*→210 (+43)036+35+16--!-!-!256½64¾34
35Alisa Eliseeva
Tomsk
88*→91 (+3)029+34-27--!-!-!161½56½35
36Maria Nosova
Kemerovo
0*→5 (+5)034-29-37-32-33+!26-157¾22¼36
37Ivan Chashchin
CHita
57*→63 (+6)032-27-36+29-31-33-154¾43½37