Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 18

register | registered participants

Dates20.05.2016 - 21.05.2016
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants42
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alegro
15k05+19+15-27+3861
2Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
924→888 (-36)07-21+16-28-192
3Andrej Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
581→571 (-10)09+22-18-29+280
4Ermolaj Kravchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
574→601 (+27)08+20+17-30+396
5SPb2
13k01-15+27+19+3852
6Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
1675→1694 (+19)016+28+21+388
7Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
1234→1256 (+22)02+111
8Konstantin Baranov
Sankt-Peterburg
567→619 (+52)04-17+29+20+374
9Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
61→65 (+4)03-18-30-22-0120
10Gimnazia 227
16k015-27-31+39+3433
11Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
773→764 (-9)016-28-32+40+271
12Anastasia Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
702→644 (-58)017-030
13Nikita Latij
Sankt-Peterburg
576→596 (+20)018-29+33+41+362
14Konstantin Parmenov
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)030-34-42-050
15SPb1
15k010+5-1+35+21044
16Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
959→987 (+28)011+6-2+36+374
17Arina Pozdeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
569→596 (+27)012+8-4+37+385
18Alexandr Shtepovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
450→644 (+194)013+9+3+38+455
19SPb4
15k027+1-23+5-2935
20Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
649→633 (-16)028-4-26+8-1101
21Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
620→631 (+11)029+2-24+6-262
22Kirill Zotov
Sankt-Peterburg
542→617 (+75)030+3+25+9+466
23SPb3
20k035+19-31+2426
24Alesja Azbel
Sankt-Peterburg
377→393 (+16)036+21-32+242
25Ivan Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
87→134 (+47)038+22-33+251
26Nikolaj Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
85→88 (+3)037-20-34+141
27Semisotka
15k019-10+5-1-11137
28Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
932→950 (+18)020+11+6-2+374
29Andrej Gusarov
Sankt-Peterburg
691→591 (-100)021-13-8-3-0100
30Fedor Khanin
Sankt-Peterburg
435→430 (-5)022-14+9+4-270
31Vsevolozhsk
23k039+10-23-1508
32Elvira Gromova
Vsevolozhsk
100→100 (=)040+11-24-140
33Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
73→76 (+3)042+13-25-172
34Valeria Malko
Vsevolozhsk
40→47 (+7)041-14+26-120
35Vsevolozhsk2
18k023-39+15-1409
36Elizaveta Alejnikova
Sankt-Peterburg
491→476 (-15)024-40+16-150
37Daniil Malko
Vsevolozhsk
343→371 (+28)026+41+17-252
38Nikita Zaluzhnyj
Vsevolozhsk
144→144 (=)025-42-18-080
39Doshkolniki
23k031-35-10-05010
40Ekaterina Nikonorova
Sankt-Peterburg
99→100 (+1)032-36-11-040
41Ivan Mokin
Sankt-Peterburg
73→76 (+3)034+37-13-161
42Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
46→73 (+27)033-38+14+210