Pervenstvo PFO do 12 let

register | registered participants

Dates25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
CityRU, Kazan
СистемаМакМагон
Participants37
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1865→1885 (+20)25+9+2+4+3+725251
2Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1797→1800 (+3)216+3+1-7+8+623162
3Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1877→1867 (-10)24+2-16+5+1-526133
4Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1653→1637 (-16)23-18+6+1-11+524124
5Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1103→1164 (+61)21-11+7+3-9+524125
6Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
716→811 (+95)112+10+4-17+22+519146
7Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
676→704 (+28)114+22+5-2-17+421107
8Lev Ponomarev
Izhevsk
64→676 (+612)024+19+15+12+2-420148
9Ekaterina Zykina
Kazan`
605→677 (+72)130+1-28+10+5-42089
10Dinar Mullin
Izhevsk
434→521 (+87)121+6-13+9-16+4191010
11Eva Vildeeva
Kazan`
510→582 (+72)132+5-20+16+4-418811
12Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
547→551 (+4)16-31+25+8-27+416712
13Daria Garifullina
Kazan`
641→640 (-1)117-29+10-24+19+415813
14Damir Khannanov
Izhevsk
481→501 (+20)17-20-27+23+18+415814
15Dinar Azmukhametov
Kazan`
488→524 (+36)1-!34+8-25+21+414715
16Maria Trifonova
Nizhnij Novgorod
1009→909 (-100)22-17+3-11-10-322316
17Sofia Lukinykh
Izhevsk
467→467 (=)113+16-18+6-7-319717
18Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
653→634 (-19)119+4-17-28+14-317518
19Renat Garifullin
Kazan`
470→457 (-13)118-8-30+20+13-316519
20Roman Gushchin
Izhevsk
68→188 (+120)027+14+11-19-28+315820
21Mikhail Korotin
Nizhnij Novgorod
639→598 (-41)110-25-31+29+15-315421
22Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
352→377 (+25)023+7-34+35+6-314522
23Radmila Ponomareva
Izhevsk
86→101 (+15)022-+!26+14-29+313½23
24Murat Jumaev
Kazan`
100→387 (+287)08-36+32+13-31+313524
25Adelja Abdullina
Kazan`
100→239 (+139)037+21+12-15-34+313525
26Azim Valeev
Kazan`
220→220 (=)034-35+23-33+30+39526
27Jaroslav Kuznecov
Izhevsk
100→100 (=)020-33+14-37+12-214327
28Ksenia Talalaeva
Kazan`
239→239 (=)035+32+9-18-20-213328
29Natalia Korjakova
Izhevsk
179→179 (=)033+13-36+21-23-213329
30Ilnur Kalimullin
Kazan`
92→99 (+7)09-37+19-32+26-213330
31Anastasia Koval
Izhevsk
100→100 (=)036+12-21-34+24-212231
32Anastasia Koprova
Nizhnij Novgorod
684→587 (-97)111-28-24-30-36+212132
33Ellina Ledovskaja
Izhevsk
74→78 (+4)029-27-+!26-35+29233
34Samira Fasakhova
Kazan`
75→80 (+5)026+15-22-31-25-115334
35Artemij Solovjev
Izhevsk
76→81 (+5)028-26-37+22-33-111135
36Alexandr Borodin
Izhevsk
73→77 (+4)031-24-29-+!32-136
37Alim Valeev
Kazan`
27→31 (+4)025-30-35-27-+!18037