Novouralskie berega

register | registered participants

Dates25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
CityRU, Novouralsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants38
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2621→2621 (=)53+5+2+4+8+1039391
2Pavel Makarov
Perm`
2367→2378 (+11)54+10+1-3+6+940302
3Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2258→2275 (+17)51-12+6+2-5+839203
4Sergej Sonin
Samara
2220→2228 (+8)52-7+5+1-15+839204
5Alexej Solovskij
Perm`
2332→2325 (-7)56+1-4-7+3-740145
6Alexandr Gorbunov
Novoural`sk
2207→2189 (-18)55-14+3-10+2-737136
7Andrej Barys
Novoural`sk
2081→2081 (=)48+4-13+5-16+734197
8Valerij Ignatov
Ekaterinburg
1730→1766 (+36)47-26+14+9+1-734178
9Anton Trakhtenberg
Ekaterinburg
2100→2074 (-26)411+13-15+8-17+732199
10Mikhail Fominykh
Novoural`sk
1942→1960 (+18)420+2-18+6-12+7321610
11Kirill Radaev
Ekaterinburg
1879→1882 (+3)49-18+12-13+19+7291611
12Sergej Korolev
Perm`
2082→2066 (-16)415+3-11+16-10-6341312
13Mikhail Trofimov
Ekaterinburg
1682→1701 (+19)414-9+7-11-20+6321213
14Damir Sultanbekov
Ufa
1986→1917 (-69)413+6-8-17-18+6311114
15Dmitrij Sokolov
Kaliningrad
1844→1838 (-6)412-19+9-25+4-630915
16Vladimir Kravchenko
Ekaterinburg
1641→1692 (+51)318-23+19+12+7-6281616
17Dmitrij Burcev
Novoural`sk
1640→1672 (+32)319-21+20+14+9-6281617
18Oleg Poljakov
Ekaterinburg
1484→1504 (+20)316+11-10-23+14-5311118
19Anton Stekanov
Nizhnij Tagil
1393→1405 (+12)317+15-16-21+11-5301119
20Polina Bolkiseva
Novoural`sk
1547→1526 (-21)310-22+17-26+13-528920
21Andrej Smolin
Perm`
951→1198 (+247)225+17-22+19-26+5241321
22Daniil Kalinichenko
Kamensk-Ural`skij
1616→1516 (-100)323-20-21-28+27+523822
23Matvej Armanov
Snezhinsk
952→1039 (+87)222+16-30+18-34+5211023
24Alexej Solncev
Novoural`sk
888→953 (+65)128-32+29+31+25+5181424
25Jurij Kosarev
Ekaterinburg
1381→1282 (-99)221-30+27+15-24-423725
26Alexandr Bagno
Ekaterinburg
1059→1048 (-11)233+8-28+20-21-423626
27Andrej Nikolaev
Novoural`sk
774→867 (+93)131+29+25-32+22-4191027
28Mikhail Pestrechikhin
Snezhinsk
695→811 (+116)124+35+26-22-30+4191028
29Anton Reshetnikov
Ekaterinburg
772→784 (+12)137+27-24-33+31+415629
30Vitalij Jushkevich
Novoural`sk
760→727 (-33)134+25-23-36+28-317430
31Tatjana Burkova
Novoural`sk
690→669 (-21)127-33+38+24-29-316331
32Maxim Obukhov
Novoural`sk
208→503 (+295)038+24-34+27-33+314532
33Marina Radaeva
Ekaterinburg
739→639 (-100)126-31-35+29-32-216233
34Artem Ermolenko
Novoural`sk
353→350 (-3)030-36+32-37+23-214334
35Olga Solnceva
Novoural`sk
100→100 (=)036+28-33-38+37-210335
36Irina Jakovleva
65→74 (+9)035-34-37+30-38+29236
37Ksenia Solnceva
Novoural`sk
52→57 (+5)029-38-36-34-35+111237
38Maria Solnceva
Novoural`sk
40→45 (+5)032-37+31-35-36-111138