Team Championship of Russia

register | registered participants

Dates21.07.2016 - 22.07.2016
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants71
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Tatarstan
6d048+19+7+13+30+515151
2Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2777→2780 (+3)049+20+8+14+477
3Andrej Kulkov
Kazan`
2659→2633 (-26)050+21-9-15-32+2133
4Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2621→2625 (+4)022+10+16+33+41414
5Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2576→2581 (+5)052+12+17+34+41111
6Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2551→2555 (+4)053+23+35+366
7Moskva
5d066+60+1-24+48+410½2
8Timur Sankin
Moskva
2665→2667 (+2)02-25+184
9Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2580→2585 (+5)067+61+3+26-49+496
10Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2412→2420 (+8)068+62+4-27+50+4117
11Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2384→2387 (+3)070+63+28+52+444
12Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2354→2354 (=)071+64+5-53+362
13Spb
5d042+24+30+1-19=163
14Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2684→2678 (-6)043+25-32+2-20+3157
15Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2675→2680 (+5)03+122
16Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2443→2447 (+4)044+26+33+4-21-3167
17Viktor Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2411→2408 (-3)046+27+34-!5-22-2175
18Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2329→2338 (+9)047+28+35+23+41010
19Moskva juniory
4d054+1-48+36+13=144
20Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2581→2581 (=)055+2-49+37+14-3103
21Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2546→2558 (+12)056+3+50+38+16+51111
22Artem Khudoleev
Moskva
2441→2455 (+14)057+4-52+39+17+4128
23Kim Shakhov
Moskva
2419→2404 (-15)058+6-53+41+18-3125
24Karelia
2d036+13-60+7-54+312½55
25Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2597→2603 (+6)037+14+61+8-55+498
26Vladimir Shvecov
Segezha
2380→2383 (+3)038-16-62+9+56+3125
27Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2373→2366 (-7)039+17-63+10-57+3104
28Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1712→1740 (+28)040+18-64+11-2102
29Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1609→1592 (-17)058-040
30Cheljabinskaja obl
2d060=66+13-42+1-11½6
31Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2596→2596 (=)0000
32Evgenij Panjukov
CHelyabinsk
2360→2360 (=)061-67+14-43-3-1122
33Evgenij Blinov
CHelyabinsk
2178→2216 (+38)062+68+16-44+4-3103
34Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
1740→1794 (+54)063+70+17+!46+5-484
35Kristina Adrjushchenko
CHelyabinsk
1521→1488 (-33)064-71+18-47+6-2113
36Nizhegorodskaja obl
1k024-42+54=19-66+107
37Jurij Solovjev
Nizhnij Novgorod
2461→2459 (-2)025-43+55+20-67-2134
38Nikita Khabazov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2271→2333 (+62)026+44+56+21-68+4105
39Ivan Pavlichenko
Nizhnij Novgorod
1943→1954 (+11)027-46+57-22-70+2112
40Nikolaj Grunin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1406→1382 (-24)028-58-71+160
41Sergej Polishchuk
572*→548 (-24)047-23-060
42Leningradskaja obl
1d013-36-66+30-60+218
43Alexej Simonov
Razmetelevo
2464→2480 (+16)014-37-67+32+61+3105
44Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2229→2211 (-18)016-38-68-33-62+1121
45Sergej Uspenskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2123→2123 (=)0000
46Timur Olenin
Sankt-Peterburg
1751→1737 (-14)017-39-70+34-63+280
47Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
981→1043 (+62)018-41+71+35-64+371
48Sverdlovskaja obl
2d01-54=19-66+7-149
49Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2275→2264 (-11)02-55-20-67-9-0140
50Sergej Sonin
Samara
2210→2214 (+4)03-56+21-68+10-2121
51Alexandr Gorbunov
Novoural`sk
2189→2189 (=)0000
52Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
2188→2189 (+1)05-57+22-70+11-2142
53Denis Tarkov
Astrahan`
1993→1984 (-9)06-58-23-71+12-1130
54SPbGU
1k019-48=36=60=24-11½10
55Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2121→2129 (+8)020-49+37-61-25-1110
56Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
2065→2015 (-50)021-50-38-62-26-0150
57Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2055→2048 (-7)022-52-39+63+27-2112
58Semen Pozdnjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1880→1940 (+60)023-53+40+64+29+463
59Andzhej Asrjan
Koltushi
1503→1503 (=)0000
60Permskij kraj
5k030=7-24-54=42-113211
61Sergej Pavlov
CHajkovskij
2262→2270 (+8)032+9-25-55+43-2132
62Sergej Korolev
Perm`
2066→2061 (-5)033-10-26-56+44-1110
63Andrej Smolin
Perm`
1198→1151 (-47)034-11-27-57-46-0150
64Gleb Kataev
Perm`
1183→1159 (-24)035+12-28-58-47-1142
65Ivan Kharin
Perm`
1019→1019 (=)0000
66Kaliningradskaja obl
1k07-30-42-48-36-012½012
67Igor Tychko
Fryazino
2633→2580 (-53)09-32-43-49+37+2102
68Anton Proskurin
Tver`
2035→2029 (-6)010-33-44+50-38-1141
69Dmitrij Sokolov
Kaliningrad
1891→1891 (=)0000
70Evgenij Dorovskikh
Kaliningrad
1713→1651 (-62)011-34-46-52-39-0140
71Olga Karmanova
Kaliningrad
544→522 (-22)012-35-47-53-40-0100