Championship of Central Federal District

Dates01.06.2013 - 02.06.2013
CityRU, Tver
СистемаМакМагон
Participants38
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Igor Tychko
2459→2453 (-6)05+9+3+6+2-416121
2Vjacheslav Kajmin
2332→2333 (+1)04+3-7+8+1+416122
3Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2103→2124 (+21)07+2+1-15+10+416123
4Ivan Lobachev
Tver`
1929→1938 (+9)02-10-12+7+8+31584
5Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2058→2059 (+1)01-8-11+16+9+31475
6Alexandr Evstigneev
Tver`
1889→1915 (+26)09-11+10+1-19+31596
7Alexej Judin
1816→1809 (-7)03-12+2-4-15+21767
8Marina Popova
Moskva
1689→1843 (+154)017+5+9+2-4-31478
9Sergej Vanin
Tver`
2107→2084 (-23)06+1-8-14+5-21559
10Kim Shakhov
Moskva
1634→1651 (+17)014+4+6-20+3-315810
11Mikhail Dobricyn
Moskva
1594→1624 (+30)013+6-5-23+16+313711
12Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1584→1640 (+56)016+7-4-24+14+311612
13Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
1730→1706 (-24)011-22+15-21+17+314813
14Petr Smolovich
Moskva
1781→1759 (-22)010-18+17+9-12-213514
15Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
1238→1357 (+119)025+34+13+3-7-312615
16Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
1703→1689 (-14)012-31+24+5-11-212316
17Rustam Turgunov
Moskva
1577→1531 (-46)08-23+14-25+13-212417
18Andrej Smirnov
Moskva
1204→1218 (+14)020+14-25-29+24+312818
19Konstantin Verkhutin
Moskva
1422→1416 (-6)023-30+31+26+6-310519
20Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
980→1039 (+59)018-35+22+10-23+312620
21Mikhail Afonin
Korolev
1251→1271 (+20)024-32+26+13-27+312721
22Vitalij Popov
YAroslavl`
1159→1180 (+21)034+13-20-33+25+311522
23Savva Mezin
Moskva
1096→1101 (+5)019+17-28+11-20-213523
24Andrej Rublev
Moskva
1028→1075 (+47)021+28+16-12-18-213524
25Petr Egorov
Moskva
1024→1026 (+2)015-29+18+17-22-214625
26Artemij Rublev
Tver`
1057→1045 (-12)028-27+21-19-32+213526
27Svetlana Morozova
Vidnoe
880→919 (+39)033+26-32+28+21-311627
28Jurij Suetin
Tver`
1346→1221 (-125)026+24-23-27-33+211428
29Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
864→887 (+23)035+25-34+18-31+38329
30Anton Shvec
900*→751 (-149)031-19-33-35+36+28230
31Alexej Filippov
1100*→896 (-204)030+16-19-32-29-112231
32Anton Krajnov
Moskva
896→889 (-7)038+21-27-31+26-29132
33Maria Rozhdestvenskaja
Tver`
599→607 (+8)027-36+30+22-28-211333
34Vladimir Opletaev
961→793 (-168)022-15-29-36+35-111134
35Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
379→283 (-96)029-20-36-30-34+110135
36Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
356→318 (-38)037-33-35+34-30-17136
37Dmitrij Dobricyn
Moskva
651→682 (+31)036+11137
38Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
679→652 (-27)032-02038