Osenneje Sente

Dates21.09.2014 - 31.10.2014
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants58
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2364→2365 (+1)29+3-14+10+4+2+735281
2Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2258→2286 (+28)220+10+3+4+5+1-735282
3Ivan Lobachev
Tver`
2029→2222 (+193)212+1+2-9+8+10+734273
4Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2316→2311 (-5)213+11+5+2-1-9+635214
5Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2202→2214 (+12)214+8+4-6+2-13+634215
6Timur Khasmamedov
ZHukovskij
1891→1934 (+43)28-15+21+5-23+11+629186
7Andrej Smirnov
Moskva
1214→1984 (+770)033+47+15+22+20+8+624247
8Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2424→2400 (-24)26+5-13+11+3-7-535168
9Petr Smolovich
Moskva
1763→1780 (+17)21-16+18+3-26+4-534149
10Marina Popova
Moskva
1872→1877 (+5)222+2-24+1-12+3-5341310
11Mikhail Novik
2k224+4-12+8-14+6-5311411
12Andrej Tokarev
Moskva
1606→1629 (+23)23-19+11-17+10-29+5311412
13Maria Markova
Ufa
1741→1775 (+34)24-23+8-21+18+5-5301313
14Anton Borejko
5k25-25+1-29+11-26+5301214
15Viktor Ponomarenko
Moskva
1602→1636 (+34)117+6-7-35+36+25+5281615
16Maxim Karpov
Novosibirsk
1450→1488 (+38)131+9-39+18-37+21+5241416
17Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1327→1370 (+43)115-40+27+12-43+24+5241417
18Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1281→1387 (+106)156+22+9-16+13-20+5241418
19Sergej Divisin
Petrozavodsk
1363→1388 (+25)144+12-30-40+27+22+5231419
20Ilja Solomojchenko
Moskva
1770→1736 (-34)22-21-36+25+7-18-429720
21Danil Nedovodeev
Ekaterinburg
1467*→1495 (+28)128+20+6-13-34+16-4281221
22Pavel Poljakov
Kraskovo
1503→1475 (-28)210-18-37+7-28+19-428722
23Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
1619→1599 (-20)126+13-35+30+6-27-4271223
24Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1542→1483 (-59)211-29+10-26-31+17-427824
25Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
1355→1364 (+9)136+14-32+20-30+15-4251125
26Dmitrij Bimatov
Tomsk
1278→1319 (+41)123-43+42+24+9-14-4241026
27Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
860→1235 (+375)041+34+17-49+19-23+4231327
28Oleg Troickij
Moskva
1208→1205 (-3)121-30-33+32+22-42+4231128
29Alexandra Fokina
Moskva
1596→1556 (-40)137+24-45+14-38+12-423929
30Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
985→1126 (+141)057+28+19+23-25-37+4211330
31Pavel Martynov
Smolensk
1211*→1206 (-5)116-32-47+43+24-38+421831
32Olga Kazakova
Korolev
1200*→1244 (+44)050+31+25-28-48+41+4191132
33Daniil Poljanskij
Moskva
930→1036 (+106)07-57+28-53+40+36+419933
34Mikhail Sorokin
Fryazino
1170→1191 (+21)038+27-48+39+21-51+4181034
35Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1106→1159 (+53)049+56+23-15-47+39+417835
36Andrej Subbotin
Tomsk
1207→1169 (-38)125-42+20-46+15-33-323636
37Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
1045*→1018 (-27)129-46+22-45+16-30-323637
38Alexej Zakharov
Tula
824→883 (+59)034-54+44+41+29-31-320838
39Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1120→1107 (-13)051+50+16-34-45+35-320739
40Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
903→903 (=)048+17-52+19-33-50+320640
41Mikael Khachatrjan
Moskva
1156→1118 (-38)027-55+49+38-46+32-318741
42Serafim Troickij
Moskva
982→964 (-18)054+36-26-52+44+28-318742
43Valerij Shipachev
Tomsk
986→980 (-6)055+26-57+31-17-48+318543
44Alexej Semerenko
Moskva
859*→800 (-59)119-45-38-50+42-55+318444
45Ivan Egoshin
Alapaevsk
947→942 (-5)058+44+29-37-39-47+315545
46Evgenij Reutov
997→969 (-28)052+37-56+36-41-49+314546
47Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
936→885 (-51)053+7-31-54+35-45-221447
48Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
652→631 (-21)040-53+34-56+32-43-217348
49Alexej Stupnev
CHerepovecz
727→676 (-51)035-58+41-27-54+46-216249
50Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
651→616 (-35)032-39-58+44-52+40-215250
51Ruslan Bzasezhev
Majkop
670→616 (-54)039-52-54-57+53+34-214351
52Belojar Komarov
Moskva
88→197 (+109)046-51+40-42-50-57+214352
53Alexandra Omeljanenko
Krasnodar
5→47 (+42)047-48-55+33-51-56+213353
54Alexej Bychkov
Moskva
118→183 (+65)042-38-51+47-49-58+212254
55Anastasia Morgun
Moskva
613→574 (-39)043-41-53-58+56+44-212155
56Anastasia Junusova
Moskva
187*→187 (=)118-35-46-48-55-53-118056
57Anna Nanagjuljan
356→341 (-15)030-33-43-51-58+52-115057
58Asja Troickaja
Moskva
9→15 (+6)045-49-50-55-57-54-012058