2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams

register | registered participants

Dates10.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants41
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Shkola № 34
12k038+22+18+5+14+511111
2Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1187→1229 (+42)039+23+19-6+15+41511
3Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
951→1046 (+95)040+24+20+7+16+51111
4Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
855→902 (+47)041+25+21+8+17+51010
5Petrovskaja shkola -
11k018+14+9+1-22+416112
6Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1322→1340 (+18)019+15+10+2-23+41612
7Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1081→1093 (+12)020+16+11+3-24+41510
8Elisej Volfovich
Petrozavodsk
795→786 (-9)021+17+12-4-25+3167
9Akademicheskij licej
15k026+34+5-22+18+41173
10Daniil Otchiev
Petrozavodsk
893→908 (+15)027+35+6-23+19-3135
11Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
701→706 (+5)028+36+7-24-20+3114
12Savelij Posmechaev
Petrozavodsk
673→725 (+52)029+8+25+21+499
13Ekaterina Jarva
Petrozavodsk
366→385 (+19)037+111
14Finno-Ugrskaja shkol
15k034+5-26+30+1-31454
15Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
767→792 (+25)035+6-27+31+2-3113
16Alla Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
637→679 (+42)036+7-28+32+3-3156
17Alexej Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
455→473 (+18)037+8-29+33+4-3135
18Shkola № 2
17k05-30+1-26+9-21745
19Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1157→1178 (+21)06-31+2+27+10+4139
20Roman Popov
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)07-32-3-28+11-1172
21Dmitrij Izotkin
Petrozavodsk
52→74 (+22)08-33+4-29+12-2164
22Licej № 40
16k030+1-38+9-5-21526
23Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
775→768 (-7)031+2-39+10-6-2132
24Andrej Popov
Petrozavodsk
494→552 (+58)032+3-40+11+7-3156
25Dmitrij Beloborodov
Petrozavodsk
377→371 (-6)033+4-41+12-8-2142
26Licej № 13
18k09-38+14-18-34+21017
27Vasilij Kurash
Petrozavodsk
655→645 (-10)010-39+15-19-35+2133
28Danil Neronov
Petrozavodsk
425→420 (-5)011-40+16-20-36+281
29Uljana Andronova
Petrozavodsk
36→53 (+17)012-41+17-21-37+2101
30Petrovskaja shkola -
30k022-18-34+14-38+2818
31Damir Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
471→432 (-39)023-19-35-15-39-0120
32Georgij Gricaj
Petrozavodsk
167→461 (+294)024-20+36+16-40+382
33Matvej Tarakanov
Petrozavodsk
98→100 (+2)025-21-37+17-41+281
34Shkola № 39
18k014-9-30-38+26-11109
35Elizar Savostjanov
Petrozavodsk
455→448 (-7)015-10-31+39-27-1100
36Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
426→417 (-9)016-11-32-40+28-1110
37Daria Sedunova
Petrozavodsk
251→251 (=)017-13-33-41+29-180
38Kadetskoe uchilishch
18k01-26-22-34-30-012010
39Artemij Podshivalov
Petrozavodsk
620→610 (-10)02-27-23-35+31+291
40German Ancifrov
Petrozavodsk
457→426 (-31)03-28-24-36-32-0140
41Roman Gerasimov
Petrozavodsk
0*→5 (+5)04-29-25-37-33-0120