Team Championship of Moscow

register | registered participants

Dates25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants122
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Tenuki3
4d242+7=18+36+24+22191
2Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2586→2583 (-3)043+8-19+37+25+4116
3Vadim Filippov
Moskva
2444→2434 (-10)044+9-21+38+27+497
4Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2387→2394 (+7)045+11+22+39+28+51212
5Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2334→2328 (-6)012+23-40+2117
6Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2241→2243 (+2)046+29+222
7Lider1
3d224+1=30=13+18+62317¾2
8Timur Sankin
Moskva
2636→2643 (+7)025+2+32+14+19+51313
9Marat Sankin
Moskva
2303→2331 (+28)027+3+255
10Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2289→2280 (-9)033-16-20+170
11Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2229→2227 (-2)026+4-34-15+22+3148
12Savva Mezin
Moskva
2225→2225 (=)029+5-35+17+23+4119
13Igoisty
1k136=90+64+7-30+19½11½3
14Hu Xiaopeng
Moskva
2538→2551 (+13)037+91+65+8-31+4127
15Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
1909→1946 (+37)039-93+67+11-33+3159
16Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
1909→1963 (+54)038-92+66+10+32-373
17Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1892→1875 (-17)040+94+68-12-35+3145
18Paladiny JuK
1k230=47=1-58+7-4244
19Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2241→2222 (-19)032-48-2-59-8-0190
20Alexandr Nakagava
Moskva
2110→2099 (-11)010-010
21Ivan Glazistov
Moskva
2047→2036 (-11)033-49-3-60+1152
22Vladimir Banko
Moskva
1977→2007 (+30)034+50+4-61+11-3102
23Alexandr Fedorov
Moskva
1886→1917 (+31)035+51+5+62+12-4128
24MGU
1k27-42=47=79+1-4235
25Nikita Gorokhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2312→2303 (-9)08-43-48+80+2-2187
26Ivan Avdonin
Vologda
2131→2130 (-1)011-45+50+263
27Zenan Wang
Moskva
2057*→2002 (-55)09-44-49-81+3-1172
28Roman Kondakov
Moskva
1646→1670 (+24)082+4-172
29Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
1522→1543 (+21)012-46+51-83+6-2112
30Vzryvnoe tesudzi
3d218=64=7=47=13-4226
31Ruslan Dmitriev
Moskva
2584→2569 (-15)048+14-173
32Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2456→2446 (-10)019+65+8-49-16+3144
33Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2423→2417 (-6)021+66+10+50+15-474
34Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2090→2082 (-8)022-67-11+193
35Olga Kolesnikova
Moskva
1208→1191 (-17)023-68-12-51-17-0190
36Tenuki1
2k113=74+42+1-47=421½10¾7
37Mikhail Zagorskij
Moskva
2091→2097 (+6)014-75+43+2-48-2154
38Andrej Vashevnik
Moskva
2079→2077 (-2)016+3-49-1123
39Anna Krupnik
Moskva
1972→1980 (+8)015+76+44-4-50+3167
40Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
1741→1762 (+21)017-77+45+5-51+3127
41Ilja Sablin
Moskva
1057→1244 (+187)078+46+233
42Tenuki2
1k21-24=36-64+58=421½8
43Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2202→2195 (-7)02-25+37-65+59-2133
44Alexandr Morozevich
Moskva
2152→2172 (+20)03-27+39+66+60+4117
45Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1964→1936 (-28)04-26-40-67+61+2133
46Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1812→1712 (-100)06-29-41-68-62-0140
47Just for fan
3k158+18=24=30=36=419½11½9
48Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2193→2203 (+10)059+19+25-31-37+396
49Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2124→2235 (+111)060+21+27+32+38+588
50Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1534→1530 (-4)063+22-26-33-39-1131
51Artem Lomach
Moskva
1496→1540 (+44)062+23-29+35+40-3125
52VShE
6k164-112+58-95+74+413610
53Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2236→2242 (+6)065+113+96+75+466
54Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1914→1901 (-13)066-114+59-100+76+394
55Dmitrij Lukjanov
Moskva
1203→1232 (+29)067-115+60-99+77+3127
56Ekaterina Gnedenko
Moskva
970→1020 (+50)068-116+63+272
57Nikita Falchenko
Moskva
0*→3 (+3)062-97-78-0110
58Sente74
6k147-69+52+18-42=19½11
59Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2014→2074 (+60)048-70+54+19+43+4107
60Maxim Filatov
Moskva
1598→1615 (+17)049-71+55+21-44-2166
61Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1421→1415 (-6)022-45-050
62Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
1168→1191 (+23)051-73+57+23-46+3114
63Irina Isaeva
Moskva
1145→1091 (-54)050-72+56-174
64Lider2
3k152+30=13-42-101+18½812
65Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2078→2069 (-9)053-32-14-43-103+1130
66Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1879→1818 (-61)054+33-16-44-104-1193
67Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1806→1810 (+4)055+34+15-45-102+3116
68Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1703→1771 (+68)056+35+17+46+105+577
69ASIK
11k0117+58-74=106+79+1113
70Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1395→1378 (-17)0118+59-75-108+80-2133
71Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1223→1243 (+20)0119+60-76-109+81+383
72Konstantin Mitrofanov
Moskva
924→1072 (+148)0120+63-77+110+82+476
73Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
844→934 (+90)0121+62-78+111+83+4107
74MO
11k0106+36-69=90+52-1514
75Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
1225→1328 (+103)0108+37-70+91-53-2134
76Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1189→1223 (+34)0109+39-71+92+54-3115
77Alena Jakimova
Moskva
873→877 (+4)0110+40-72-93+55-2144
78Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
754→758 (+4)0111+41-73-94+57+382
79Tenuki5
10k095=117+101+24-69-12½415
80Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1427→1448 (+21)096+118+103+25-70+453
81Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1327→1312 (-15)098+120+104-27-71-210½
82Varvara Lifanova
Moskva
1157→1095 (-62)099-121+102+28-72-2124
83Irina Panina
Moskva
754→746 (-8)097-122+105+29-73-2154
84Lider6
13k090-101-117=112+106+816
85Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1270→1315 (+45)0118+113+108+366
86Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
966→1049 (+83)091-103+120+114+109+452
87Dmitrij Dobricyn
Moskva
665→612 (-53)092-104-060
88Makar Zuev
Moskva
611→581 (-30)093-102-121-116+110-191
89Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
478→485 (+7)094+105-122-115+!111+373
90Tenuki6
11k084+13-106=74-95=21317
91Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1905→1886 (-19)086+14-107-75+100+3116
92Natalia Krjuchkova
Moskva
730*→674 (-56)087+16-108-76-99-1110
93Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
697→720 (+23)088+15-110+77-97-2133
94Maria Belokopytova
Moskva
684→643 (-41)089-17-111+78-98+!2101
95Lider3
13k079=106-112+52-90=211½18
96Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1071→1021 (-50)080-108-113-53-0130
97Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
880→964 (+84)083+111++57+93+544
98Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
786→775 (-11)081-109-114+94-!161
99Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
600→637 (+37)082+110-116+55-92+394
100Irina Koreckaja
Moskva
551→551 (=)054-91-060
101Lider5
12k0112-84+79-117+64-21119
102Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1162→1102 (-60)0115-88+82-121+67-2103
103Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
1042→977 (-65)0113-86-80-118-65-0130
104Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
990→1422 (+432)0114+87+81+120+66+544
105Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
727→721 (-6)0116-89+83-122+68-2135
106Lider4
10k074-95+90=69-84-12½320
107Vladimir Sankin
Moskva
1801→1826 (+25)091+133
108Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
1055→1045 (-10)075-96+92+70-85-281
109Viktoria Ottjasova
Moskva
861→843 (-18)076-98+71-86-111½
110Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
846→832 (-14)077-99+93-72-88+2124
111Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
524→489 (-35)078-97-94-73-89-0170
112Tenuki4
14k0101+52-95-84-117=11½21
113Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
995→1066 (+71)0103+53-96+85-118+381
114Alexandr Polikarpov
Moskva
701*→667 (-34)0104-54-98-86-120+113½0
115Elena Janchukova
Moskva
690→724 (+34)0102+55-89-!122-!1102
116Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
515→499 (-16)0105+56-99-88-121-1102
117Ne Li Sedol
13k069-79-84=101-112=112222
118Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
1006→975 (-31)070-80-85-103+113-1120
119Zinaida Ostrovskaja
Moskva
954→903 (-51)071-030
120Vadim Karmyshin
Moskva
761→702 (-59)072-81-86-104-114-0160
121Diana Sadykova
Moskva
615→618 (+3)073-82-88+102-116+2102
122Ljubov Lidzhieva
Moskva
491→484 (-7)083-89+105-115+!284