Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall

Dates08.03.2015 - 09.03.2015
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1RT
5d032+15+10+6+15+6+619191
2Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2766→2771 (+5)033+16+11+7+16+7+61515
3Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2600→2606 (+6)034+17+12+8+17+8-52116
4Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2542→2546 (+4)035+-!13+9-18+9+42113
5Valerij Solovjev
Kazan`
2429→2417 (-12)0-!18--!-!-!-!00
6SPb
6d036+19+23+1-10+1-423112
7Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2684→2685 (+1)037+20+24+2-11+2-42311
8Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2658→2657 (-1)038+21+25+3-12+3+52015
9Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2557→2559 (+2)039+22+26+4+13+4-51814
10RK
4d023+27+1-19+6-15+421113
11Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2632→2622 (-10)024--!2-20+7-16+2215
12Viktor Bogdanov
Petrozavodsk
2525→2510 (-15)025+28+3-21+8-17+42010
13Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2411→2409 (-2)0-!29+4-22+9-18+318½7
14Vladimir Shvecov
Segezha
2353→2353 (=)026+30+-!-!-!-!2143
15SPb veterany
2d027+1-36+32+1-10-32044
16Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2344→2339 (-5)028+2-37-33+2-11-2193
17Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2237→2228 (-9)029+3-38+34-3-12-2181
18Vladimir Gorzhalcan
Sankt-Peterburg
2230→2248 (+18)030+5+39+35+4-13-4103
19LenObl.
3k040+6-27+10-36+31135
20Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2338→2343 (+5)041+7-28+11-37+-!3134
21Sergej Uspenskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2126→2136 (+10)043+8-29+12-38+-!3131
22Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1071→1069 (-2)044+9-31+13-39--!2142
23Ural-Moskva-SPb
1k010-32+6-36+40+31026
24Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2575→2581 (+6)011+33+7-37+41+-!4135
25Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2267→2266 (-1)012-34+8-38+43+-!3153
26Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1236→1284 (+48)014-35+9-39+44+-!3144
27SPbGU
12k015-10-19-40+32+21117
28Semen Pozdnjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1888→1887 (-1)016-12-20-41+33+!-!212
29Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1781→1745 (-36)017-13-21-43+34--!1120
30Ekaterina Krylova
Sankt-Peterburg
55→57 (+2)018-14--!-!-!-!090
31Alina Terekhova
32*→34 (+2)0-!-!22-44-35+!-!1
32Tulskaja obl.
7k01-23-40+15-27-11408
33Innokentij Dmitriev
Tula
2298→2290 (-8)02-24-41+16-28-!-!1150
34Alexej Rudakov
Novomoskovsk
1616→1884 (+268)03-25-43+17+29+-!3143
35Anna Dmitrieva
Tula
423→472 (+49)04-26-44+18-31-!-!1141
36SPb zhenskaja
5k06-40+15-23-19-11309
37Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
2014→2049 (+35)07-41+16+24-20--!2152
38Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1483→1383 (-100)08-42-17-25-21--!0140
39Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1413→1407 (-6)09-43+18-26-22+-!2162
40SPb junosheskaja
14k019-36-32-27-23-010010
41Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1095→1095 (=)020-37-33-28-24--!0120
42Vadim Ljakhov
Sankt-Peterburg
713→763 (+50)0-!38+-!-!-!-!10
43Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
678→675 (-3)021-39-34-29-25--!0120
44Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
470→464 (-6)022--!35-31+26--!1101