Team Championship of SZFO

register | registered participants

Dates25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants78
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sbornaja veteranov
3d218+23+5+14+10+725251
2Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2399→2384 (-15)019+24-6-15+11-2155
3Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2384→2398 (+14)020+25+7+16+12+51414
4Vladimir Gorzhalcan
Sankt-Peterburg
2271→2277 (+6)022+26+9+17+13+51212
5SPbPU
3d214+10+1-23+31+625182
6Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2520→2529 (+9)015+11+2+32+41212
7Dmitrij Kirakosjan
Sankt-Peterburg
2481→2464 (-17)012+3-24+2105
8Pavel Zaparivannyj
Pyatigorsk
1966→1978 (+12)016+13+25-33+3129
9Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1935→1932 (-3)017+4-26+34+3105
10Zvezda-1
4k249+5-44+27+1-523103
11Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2447→2448 (+1)051+6-45+28+2+4128
12Irina Kondratjeva
Blagoveshhensk
1469→1492 (+23)053+7-46+29+3-3114
13Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1233→1242 (+9)052+8-48+30+4-3113
14Go-klub NAN
3k25-39+54+1-23+523104
15Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2364→2358 (-6)06-40+55+2-24+3137
16Maxim Sychev
Vladivostok
2048→2044 (-4)08-41+56+3-25+3157
17Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1168→1170 (+2)09-42+57+4-26-2176
18Vsevolozhsk-1
6k21-49+23-35+39+521105
19Vladimir Gorodnichin
Vsevolozhsk
1789→1805 (+16)02-50-24+36+40-2124
20Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1597→1617 (+20)03-51+25-37+41+3146
21Stanislav Mironov
Leningradskaya
1182→1256 (+74)038+43+233
22Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1036→987 (-49)04-52+26-180
23LenOblast
4k244+1-18+5-14-42686
24Sergej Vinokurov
Petrozavodsk
2157→2144 (-13)045+2+19-7-15-2103
25Sergej Uspenskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2100→2091 (-9)046+3-20+8+16-3168
26Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1080→1113 (+33)048+4-22+9-17+3124
27DDT na 9l
10k131+44-58+10-49+418107
28Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1794→1808 (+14)032+45-59+11-50+3116
29Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
954→970 (+16)033+46-60+12-51-2136
30Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
701→693 (-8)034+48-61-13-52+280
31FML №30
11k127-66+39+44+5-41888
32Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
1860→1865 (+5)028-68+40+45+6-3125
33Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
1131→1151 (+20)029-69+41+46+8-394
34Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
96→100 (+4)030-70-42-47-9-0130
35Zvezda-2
11k139-58+49+18-44+41799
36Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1262→1293 (+31)040-59+50-19-45+291
37Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
971→976 (+5)041+60+53+20-46-394
38Sergej Valjushickij
Sankt-Peterburg
942→943 (+1)042-61+52+21-47+395
39Tosej-1
10k135+14-31-54+18-321710
40Alexandr Kozlovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1823→1833 (+10)036+15-32-55+19+3126
41Artem Zhuravlev
Sankt-Peterburg
982→921 (-61)037-16-33-56+20-1153
42Ljudmila Shestakova
Arhangel`sk
651→685 (+34)038+17-34+253
43Olga Ljamenkova
Sankt-Peterburg
461→445 (-16)057-21-060
44Go-klub More Chaja
9k223-27+10-31-35-321411
45Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1489→1486 (-3)024-28+11-32-36-1143
46Anatolij Nikonorov
Sankt-Peterburg
1451→1411 (-40)025-29+12-33-37+2145
47Dmitrij Klimov
Sankt-Peterburg
907→880 (-27)034+38-130
48Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
894→887 (-7)026-30+13-182
49Go-klub Jurumi
9k210-18-35-66+27-320212
50Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2104→2090 (-14)019+36+68+28-385
51Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1455→1451 (-4)011-20-69+29+2103
52Nastasia Domnina
Sankt-Peterburg
89→94 (+5)013-22-38-70-30-0140
53Alexandr Sokovich
37*→39 (+2)012-37-060
54SPbGU
12k071+62+14-39-75+312413
55Roman Solovjev
Sankt-Peterburg
1127→1122 (-5)072-63+15-40-76+2145
56Sergej Mikheev
Sankt-Peterburg
910→965 (+55)073+64+16-41-77+395
57Evgenij Malygin
Sankt-Peterburg
900→921 (+21)074+65+17-43+78+453
58Zvezda-5
15k062+35-27-75+71+312414
59Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
690→658 (-32)063-36-28-76-72-0130
60Julia Andreeva
Sankt-Peterburg
646→705 (+59)064+37-29-77+73+3105
61Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
619→645 (+26)065+38-30+78+74+485
62Tosej-2
17k058-54-75+71+66+39315
63Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
862→927 (+65)059+55-76+72+68+475
64Sergej Sutormin
Sankt-Peterburg
509→504 (-5)060-56-77+73-69+2101
65Anton Kochmak
165*→198 (+33)061-57-78+74+70-2141
66Zvezda-4
11k075+31-71+49-62-211116
67Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1883→1883 (=)072+133
68Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
667→660 (-7)076+32-73-50-63-1141
69Mikhail Novikov
Irkutsk
635→605 (-30)077+33-51-64-170
70Vasilij Khadzhinov
Sankt-Peterburg
609→764 (+155)078+34+74+52+65+533
71Zvezda-3
16k054-75+66-62-58-111017
72Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1001→1013 (+12)055+76+67-63-59+383
73Olga Kalinina
Sankt-Peterburg
612→661 (+49)056-77+68+64+60-393
74Alexej Andreev
Sankt-Peterburg
181→181 (=)057-78-70-65-61-0160
75Vsevolozhsk-2
18k066-71-62-58-54-012018
76Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
528→514 (-14)068-72-63-59+55-1100
77Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
360→353 (-7)069-73-64-60-56-0120
78Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
76→81 (+5)070-74+65-61-57-1150