Cup of Japan Council General. Main

register | registered participants

Dates23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants89
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2767→2772 (+5)215+4+8+3+7+2+271491491
2Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2690→2686 (-4)219+7+3-10+4+1-25150982
3Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2551→2566 (+15)2112+6+2+1-8+5-25150983
4Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2617→2614 (-3)2118+1-11+9+2-16+25145934
5Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2401→2419 (+18)211-17+14+8-13+3+25144935
6Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2620→2607 (-13)2113+3-9-15+11+10+25143946
7Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2579→2585 (+6)2117+2-13+18+1-8+25143917
8Timur Sankin
Moskva
2685→2669 (-16)2111+10+1-5+3-7-24150738
9Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2361→2372 (+11)212-12+6+4-10-15+24146729
10Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2551→2546 (-5)2114+8-18+2-9+6-241436910
11Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2275→2316 (+41)218-14+4-16+6-17+241426811
12Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2132→2136 (+4)213-9-16-20+14+13+241406812
13Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2227→2223 (-4)216-15+7-19+5-12-231444513
14Savva Mezin
Moskva
2114→2124 (+10)2110-11-5-17+12-18+231414414
15Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2087→2121 (+34)2016+13-17+6-18+9-231396715
16Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2060→2066 (+6)2015-19+12+11-22+4-231396716
17Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2182→2145 (-37)217-5-15-14-19+11-221422217
18Alexej Nakidkin
Sankt-Peterburg
2212→2182 (-30)214-23+10-7-15-14-221412118
19Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1924→1931 (+7)1922+16-23+13-17-25+221316319
20Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
1796→1902 (+106)1730+28+25+12-26+32+221229820
21Boris Reutov
Krasnogorsk
1740*→2078 (+338)1633+30+26+27+23+22+2211911921
22Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1958→1945 (-13)1919-25+24-23+16-21-21131½4222
23Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1943→1899 (-44)1924+18-19-22-21-26+21129½42½23
24Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1918→1928 (+10)1923-27+22+-!-!-!21126½4124
25Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
1864→1827 (-37)1826+22-20-29++!19-211266125
26Jurij Grunkovskij
4k1825-29+21-28+20-23-20126½40½26
27Alexandr Kovalev
CHelyabinsk
1859→1810 (-49)1829-24-28-21-32+30+201223727
28Alexandr Kozlovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1831→1802 (-29)18-!20-27+26-29-34+201213828
29Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1777→1807 (+30)1727+26-33+25-28+-!201195829
30Alexandr Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1713→1661 (-52)1720-21-32-31+35+27-191193730
31Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1492→1599 (+107)1439+36+34+30-33+35+191088931
32Ilja Kolychev
Sankt-Peterburg
1569→1577 (+8)1536+35-30+40+27-20-181145432
33Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1656→1630 (-26)1621-37+29-35-31-38+18113½3433
34Artur Valiev
Sankt-Peterburg
1407→1492 (+85)1438+44+31-37+36+28-18107½68½34
35Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1421→1435 (+14)1442+32+37+33+30-31-181076935
36Andrej Frolov
Sankt-Peterburg
1514→1508 (-6)1532-31-41+39+34-37+181055036
37Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1540→1507 (-33)1544+33-35-34-40+36-17105½33½37
38Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1488→1477 (-11)1434-41-39+42+43+33-171014938
39Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1418→1416 (-2)1431-50+38-36-45+41+17100½46½39
40Mikhail Zuev
Ekaterinburg
1359→1402 (+43)1354+49+44+32-37-48+17956040
41Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1340→1339 (-1)1349+38+36-43-42+39-16984741
42Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
1319→1319 (=)1335-46+50+38-41-47+1696½45½42
43Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
1207→1296 (+89)1246-61+54+41+38-45+1689½57½43
44Alexandr Danilov
Sankt-Peterburg
1578→1478 (-100)1537-34-40--!-!-!1598½044
45Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
1190→1234 (+44)1151+54+49+47+39-43-1590½57½45
46Jurij Suetin
Tver`
1221→1201 (-20)1243+42-47-52+48-49+15904446
47Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
1255→1307 (+52)1156+55+46+45-51+42-15865547
48Anatolij Nikonorov
Sankt-Peterburg
1094→1263 (+169)1053+62+55+49+46+40-15856848
49Matvej Papunidi
9k1341-40-45-48-52+46-14921449
50Konstantin Smirnov
Sankt-Peterburg
1336→1305 (-31)1355+39-42--!-!-!1489½1350
51Artur Nikkonen
Sankt-Peterburg
1157→1152 (-5)1145-57+52-53+47-56+14844051
52Sergej Mazaev
Omsk
1005→1087 (+82)1063+56+51+46-49-55+14825352
53Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1052→1090 (+38)1048-65+56+51-61+57+14795053
54Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1315→1215 (-100)1340-45-43--!-!-!1388½054
55Dmitrij Zavadskij
Petrozavodsk
1211→1111 (-100)1250-47-48-61+57-52-1384½1255
56Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1153→1121 (-32)1147-52-53-65+64+51-13812456
57Konstantin Chepurnykh
Izhevsk
1040→1050 (+10)1068+51-63-59+55+53-13783757
58Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
908→932 (+24)860-74+79+62+66+65+13705758
59Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
832→1017 (+185)878+66+69+57-62+61+13705759
60Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
839→924 (+85)858+76+62-71+70+!64+13695760
61Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1054→1026 (-28)1066+43-64+55-53-59-12802461
62Ekaterina Kurakina
Tol`yatti
985→973 (-12)970+48-60+58-59-74+1277½36½62
63Alexej Sergeev
Sankt-Peterburg
1061→1043 (-18)1052-69+57+64--!-!1274½2463
64Vladislav Kochenkov
Sankt-Peterburg
948→954 (+6)977+68+61-63+56-60-12723464
65Roman Rasolko
14k976+53-71+56-68+58-12723265
66Igor Smirnov
Leningradskaya
954→937 (-17)961-59-72+75+58-78+1270½32½66
67Alexandr Semenchuk
Sankt-Peterburg
661→1374 (+713)681+82+86+76+73+68+1259½59½67
68Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1078→978 (-100)1057-64-70-73+65-67-1172½1168
69Varvara Samarkina
Petrozavodsk
931→843 (-88)971+63-59-74-72-75+1170½2269
70Dmitrij Antonjuk
Pskov
901→980 (+79)962-77+68+-!60-!-!11692170
71Daria Lesnjakova
Tol`yatti
989→889 (-100)969-73+65-60-75-79+11682171
72Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
706→877 (+171)780+78+66-77+69+-!11644172
73Julia Puchinina
Petrozavodsk
844→879 (+35)886+71-77+68-67-76+1163½29½73
74Igor Neunyvakin
Sankt-Peterburg
712→781 (+69)782+58-87+69+78+62-11633874
75Vsevolod Kalmykov
Moskva
799→915 (+116)783+86+76+66-71+69-1162½39½75
76Matvej Ivashin
Sankt-Peterburg
961→861 (-100)965-60-75-67-84+73-1068976
77Karina Balakshina
Sankt-Peterburg
992→892 (-100)964-70-73-72-79-84+1066977
78Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
852→820 (-32)859-72-84+81+74-66-1065½1878
79Denis Shalnev
ZHukovskij
646→714 (+68)689+81+58-82+77+71-10593579
80Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
775→870 (+95)772--!-!88+83+81+10542580
81Vadim Ljakhov
Sankt-Peterburg
750→736 (-14)767-79-88+78-82+80-9581681
82Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
786→740 (-46)774-67-89+79-81-87+9571582
83Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
725→699 (-26)775-84--!85+80-89+954½1683
84Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
607→620 (+13)688+83+78-87+76-77-9542484
85Ljudmila Shestakova
Arhangel`sk
626→705 (+79)687+-!-!83-89+88+948½2285
86Alexej Platonov
Novosibirsk
898→798 (-100)873-75-67--!-!-!859½086
87Dmitrij Shpigel
Sankt-Peterburg
705→688 (-17)685-+!74-84-88+82-8531587
88Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
681→649 (-32)684-89+81-80-87-85-752788
89Andrej Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
681→581 (-100)679-88-82-+!85-83-751789