Komandnoe pervenstvo Nizhegorodskoj oblasti do 16 let

register | registered participants

Dates24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
CityRU, Nizhnij Novgorod
СистемаМакМагон
Participants65
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Olimpiec
11k117+5+9+13+29+620201
2Nikolaj Lobanov
Nizhnij Novgorod
1381→1436 (+55)018+6+10+14+30+51414
3Alexej Kruglov
Nizhnij Novgorod
1083→1115 (+32)019+7-11+15+31+41611
4Matvej Ronzhin
Nizhnij Novgorod
619→938 (+319)020+8+12+16+32+51515
5Sojuz
14k125+1-21+33+9+519132
6Ivan Romanenko
Nizhnij Novgorod
858→967 (+109)026+2-22+34+10+41510
7Valerij Li
Nizhnij Novgorod
810→1022 (+212)027+3+23+35+11+51414
8Sofia Stefanjuk
Nizhnij Novgorod
571→595 (+24)028+4-24+36+12-3146
9San Ju
13k121+13+1-17+5-422113
10Dmitrij Karpov
Nizhnij Novgorod
968→922 (-46)022+14+2-18-6-2175
11Egor Gusev
Nizhnij Novgorod
871→893 (+22)023+15+3-19+7-3178
12Ilja Samkovich
Nizhnij Novgorod
795→794 (-1)024+16-4-20+8+3178
13Plamja
15k129+9-25+1-21+41994
14Maria Trifonova
Nizhnij Novgorod
888→925 (+37)030+10-26+2-22+3147
15Egor Pavlov
Nizhnij Novgorod
596→643 (+47)031+11-27+3-23+3136
16Mikhail Korotin
Nizhnij Novgorod
561→624 (+63)032+12+28+4-24+4149
17Jastreby
15k11-41+29+9-25+41995
18Jaroslav Kovalev
Nizhnij Novgorod
657→717 (+60)02-42+30+10+26-3124
19Uljana Simkina
Nizhnij Novgorod
617→665 (+48)03-43+31+11-27+3158
20Anastasia Koprova
Nizhnij Novgorod
569→590 (+21)04-44+32+12-28+3157
21Pulja
17k19-33+5-37+13-31966
22Alexandr Peruncev
Nizhnij Novgorod
748→729 (-19)010-34+6-38+14-2156
23Alexandra Klokova
Nizhnij Novgorod
493→482 (-11)011-35+7-39+15-2154
24Olga Sennikova
Nizhnij Novgorod
245→245 (=)012-36+8-40+16-2155
25Strela
17k15-37+13-45+17-31857
26Alexandr Islamov
Nizhnij Novgorod
625→693 (+68)06-38+14-46+18+3158
27Ekaterina Zabelina
Nizhnij Novgorod
471→459 (-12)07-39+15-47+19-2132
28Andrej Morozov
Nizhnij Novgorod
284→284 (=)08-40+16-48+20-2155
29Meteor
18k113-57+17-49+1-31738
30Egor Savinov
Nizhnij Novgorod
795→765 (-30)014-58+18-50+2-2143
31Pavel Smirnov
Nizhnij Novgorod
198→202 (+4)015-59+19-51+3-2133
32Elizaveta Shchekleina
Nizhnij Novgorod
173→173 (=)016-60+20-52+4-2153
33Tri drakona
18k045+21-57+5-53+31359
34Andrej Ostroumov
Nizhnij Novgorod
766→778 (+12)046+22-58+6-54+393
35Maria Sejfetdinova
Nizhnij Novgorod
99→378 (+279)047+23-59+7-55+3136
36Egor Dorofeev
Nizhnij Novgorod
86→91 (+5)048+24-61+8-56-2102
37Kometa
19k053+25-41+21-57+312610
38Vladislav Zajcev
Nizhnij Novgorod
575→615 (+40)054+26-42+22-58+361
39Nikita Lvov
Nizhnij Novgorod
70→75 (+5)055-27-43-23-61+1120
40Alisa Smirnova
Sankt-Peterburg
43→83 (+40)056+28-44+24-60+3117
41Torpedo
18k049+17-37-62+45+311411
42Alexandr Slepov
Nizhnij Novgorod
465→413 (-52)050-18-38-63-46-0150
43Grigorij Evseev
Nizhnij Novgorod
403→470 (+67)051+19-39+64+!47+474
44Artem Tonkin
Nizhnij Novgorod
100→100 (=)052+20-40-65+!48+3104
45Sozvezdie
19k033-62+49+25-41-211212
46Alexej Kuznecov
Nizhnij Novgorod
469→464 (-5)034-63-50+26-42+2133
47Irina Romanenko
Nizhnij Novgorod
129→129 (=)035-64+51-27-43-1110
48Arina Kondakova
Nizhnij Novgorod
89→94 (+5)036-65+52+28-44-2103
49Voskhod
19k041-53+45-29-62+210213
50Andrej Sobolev
Nizhnij Novgorod
600→642 (+42)042+54+46-30-63+395
51Ljudmila Medvedeva
Nizhnij Novgorod
81→88 (+7)043-55-47+31-64+2111
52Egor Chirkov
Nizhnij Novgorod
75→79 (+4)044-56+48-32-65+!2103
53Tigry
18k037-49-62+57+33-29114
54Alexandr Shesterkin
Nizhnij Novgorod
665→574 (-91)038-50-63-58+34-1130
55Mikhail Vjatlev
Nizhnij Novgorod
218→486 (+268)039+51+64+59+35-474
56Vasilisa Shvecova
Nizhnij Novgorod
80→85 (+5)040-52-65+60+36+394
57Groza
20k062+29-33-53-37-111015
58Alexandr Ivanov
Nizhnij Novgorod
240→240 (=)063-30-34-54-38-0130
59Oxana Volokhova
Nizhnij Novgorod
81→85 (+4)064+31-35-55-190
60Savelij Smirnov
Nizhnij Novgorod
58→62 (+4)065+32-56-40-191
61Anna Matveeva
Nizhnij Novgorod
0*→2 (+2)036-39-030
62Gimnazisty
19k057-45-53-41-49-010016
63Demid Kukolev
Nizhnij Novgorod
640→735 (+95)058+46+54+42+50-463
64Olesja Zabelina
Nizhnij Novgorod
79→83 (+4)059-47-55-43-!51-0120
65Alexandr Kislov
Nizhnij Novgorod
0*→3 (+3)060-48-56-44-!52-!0110