Moscow Team Championship

register | registered participants

Dates16.11.2013 - 17.11.2013
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants120
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Parnoe Go
3d26+12+29=35=46+623½191
2Dina Burdakova
CHelyabinsk
2598→2594 (-4)07+13+30+36-47+4119
3Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2542→2543 (+1)09+14+32+37+48+51212
4Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2165→2156 (-9)08+15-33-38+49-2154
5Marina Popova
Moskva
1942→1933 (-9)011-16+34-39-50+2177
6Kitaj-gorod
1d21-46+73+29+12=22½142
7Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2402→2413 (+11)02-47+74+30+13+4106
8Alexandr Melnikov
Moskva
2065→2084 (+19)04-49-76+32+15+3158
9Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2065→2068 (+3)03-48+75+31-14-2135
10Alexej Chetvertkov
Moskva
2010→2010 (=)034+16-173
11Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1928→1943 (+15)05+50+77+388
12Tenuki-1
1d235+1-17+23=6=52614¾3
13Vadim Filippov
Moskva
2389→2401 (+12)036+2-18+24-7-2196
14Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2302→2292 (-10)037-3-19-25+9+2174
15Mikhail Kurilenko
Moskva
2211→2185 (-26)038+4+22+26-8-3103
16Mikhail Zagorskij
Moskva
1873→1917 (+44)039+5-21+27+10+497
17Parus
1k229=40=12-73+35+521½124
18Alexandr Matushkin
Izhevsk
2482→2486 (+4)030+42+13-74+36+486
19Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2148→2231 (+83)032+43+14+75+37+51111
20Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2103→2115 (+12)038+111
21Vladimir Kuzmin
Moskva
1574→1529 (-45)034-45-16-77+39-1173
22Dmitrij Konturov
Moskva
1126*→1091 (-35)033-44-15-76-0120
23Lider-1
1d240=29-51+12=78+52111¾5
24Timur Sankin
Kirishi
2650→2651 (+1)042+30+52+13+79+51010
25Alexandr Glushko
Moskva
2254→2229 (-25)043-32-54+14-80+2115
26Kim Shakhov
Moskva
1815→1936 (+121)044+33-55+15+81+41411
27Mikhail Dobricyn
Moskva
1718→1707 (-11)016-+!140
28Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1592→1578 (-14)045-34-56-080
29Sente
3d217=23+1=6-40=2612¾6
30Vjacheslav Kajmin
2435→2408 (-27)018-24-2-7-41+1170
31Kirill Akinfeev
Moskva
2355→2328 (-27)09+42-142
32Anton Chernykh
2208→2205 (-3)019-25+3-8-44+2185
33Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2186→2209 (+23)022+26+4+366
34Ivan Bojkov
2106→2103 (-3)021+28+5+10-343
35MGU-1
1k212-51+40+1=17-24½11½7
36Nikita Gorokhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2169→2349 (+180)013-52-42+2+18-2156
37Ivan Avdonin
Vologda
2073→2112 (+39)014+54+43+3-19-3177
38Dmitrij Savin
Moskva
1945→1886 (-59)015-55+44-4-20-1112
39Dmitrij Danilenko
Moskva
1945→1971 (+26)016-56+45+5+21+4128
40Territoria-1
2d223=17=35-57+29=22½10¾8
41Alexandr Popov
Moskva
2408→2385 (-23)058-30-050
42Dmitrij Maljutin
Moskva
2199→2216 (+17)024-18-36-60+31+2143
43Mikhail Povaljaev
Moskva
2195→2182 (-13)025+19-37-61+2135
44Vladislav Pljasunov
Moskva
2077→2066 (-11)026-22+38+62+32-382
45Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
1768→1780 (+12)028+21+39-+!373
46Paladiny JuK
2k178+6-63+68+1-421½109
47Ivan Glazistov
Moskva
2103→2097 (-6)080+7-64-69+2-2185
48Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2052→2046 (-6)081+9-65+70+3-3147
49Pavel Sorokin
Moskva
1990→2024 (+34)082+8+66+71+4+51010
50Ivan Samojlov
ZHeleznodorozhny`j
1687→1684 (-3)083+11-67+72+5-3105
51Tsentr vnedrenia
4k163+35-23-84+73+41910
52Artem Avdeev
Moskva
2077→2093 (+16)064-36+24-85+74+3144
53Tatjana Lyndina
Moskva
2049→2061 (+12)086+75+244
54Rustam Turgunov
Moskva
1559→1607 (+48)065+37-25-87+76+3127
55Konstantin Verkhutin
Moskva
1442→1453 (+11)066+38-26-88+294
56Anton Barabanov
Moskva
1192→1247 (+55)067+39-28+77-292
57Shkola Go-master
1k168+73-78+40-63=17½11
58Rustam Sakhabutdinov
Moskva
2574→2563 (-11)069+74+79+41+64-4116
59Kirill Barabanov
Moskva
1916→1925 (+9)080+122
60Vjacheslav Artemenko
Himki
1903→1837 (-66)070+75-81-42-65+2114
61Andrej Shavrin
Moskva
1737→1742 (+5)071+76-82+43-66+3105
62Maxim Ivanov
Moskva
889→890 (+1)072+77-44-67-1113
63Territoria-2
7k151-104+46-89+57=16½12
64Alexej Bobnev
Moskva
1528→2398 (+870)052+105+47+90+58+51515
65Andrej Tokarev
Moskva
1524→1518 (-6)054-106+48-91+60-2124
66Mikhail Konkov
Moskva
1419→1397 (-22)055-107+49-92+61-2155
67Grigorij Zavalov
Moskva
1300→1224 (-76)056-109+50-93-62+2123
68Tenuki-2
7k157-84=99+46-94+15613
69Anna Krupnik
Moskva
1716→1727 (+11)058-85+100+47-96+3115
70Elena Kochetkova
Moskva
1638→1564 (-74)060-86-101+48-97+292
71Alexandr Kashencev
Moskva
1389→1331 (-58)061-87-102+49-98+2155
72Nikolaj Aslamov
Moskva
1243→1219 (-24)062-88+103+50-+!3117
73MGU-2
4k184+57+6-17-51-32114
74Nikita Gaganov
Moskva
2115→2071 (-44)085+58-7-18-52-1161
75Vladislav Naumov
Moskva
1818→1815 (-3)086+60+9-19-53-2134
76Pavel Semenjuk
Moskva
1610→1626 (+16)087+61+8-22+54-3115
77Alexej Nesterenko
Moskva
1339→1382 (+43)088+62+11-21-56+395
78Riichi-Madzhong
7k146-89+57-110+23-31715
79Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2049→2051 (+2)090+58-111+24-2145
80Dmitrij Sirotkin
1330→1384 (+54)047-91+59-112+25-272
81Mikhail Afonin
Korolev
1310→1383 (+73)048-92+60+114+26-3125
82Giorgij Gordeev
Moskva
1193→1167 (-26)049-93+61-113-1154
83Sofja Ivanova
Moskva
382→382 (=)050-030
84Gote
10k173-68=94=51-99+315516
85Vladimir Bedoev
Moskva
1369→1357 (-12)074-69-95-52-100+190
86Nikolaj Sizov
Moskva
1232→1277 (+45)075-70+96-53-101+2113
87Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
1017→1022 (+5)076-71+97+54-102-2133
88Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
965→947 (-18)077-72-98+55-103+2124
89MGU-3
10k0110+78-104+63-115+310½417
90Ilja Lesnikov
Moskva
1525→1586 (+61)0111+79-105+64-117+3136
91Igor Mitrofanov
1103→1084 (-19)0112+80-106-65-119+271
92Alexandr Skakun
1092*→1080 (-12)0114+81-107+66-120+372
93Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
869→936 (+67)0113+82-109+67++!41110
94Tenuki-3
12k099=110=84=115+68-10½18
95Evgenij Popov
1668*→1646 (-22)0100+111-85+231
96Pavel Lokotkov
Moskva
1101→1256 (+155)0101+112+86+119+69-474
97Rashid Totorkulov
640→622 (-18)0102-114+87-70-180
98Maria Fishchuk
Moskva
328*→324 (-4)0103-113-88-120+71-1100
99Lider-2
11k094=115=68-104+84-211½19
100Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
1149→1115 (-34)095-116-69-105-85-0100
101Savva Mezin
Moskva
1104→1077 (-27)096-117-70-107+86-1112
102Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1007→1044 (+37)097+119+71-108+87+475
103Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
920→898 (-22)098+120+72-109+88-383
104Tenuki-4
11k0115+63-89-99-110+210½220
105Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1274→1299 (+25)0117+64-90-100+112+391
106Natalia Alexakhina
Moskva
1210→1253 (+43)0118+65-91+242
107Pavel Sverlov
Moskva
996→959 (-37)0119+66-92-101-113+2104
108Maria Linnik
Moskva
823→787 (-36)0102-+!140
109Natalia Verga
Moskva
63*→66 (+3)0+!67-93-103-+!2123
110Territoria-3
11k089-94=115+78-104-1121
111Alexandr Kachko
Moskva
1077→1188 (+111)090-95+117+79-283
112Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1074→974 (-100)091-96-80-105-0110
113Viktor Teslin
915*→917 (+2)093-98+120+82+107-382
114Alexej Samsonenko
96*→100 (+4)092-97-119-81-080
115Bobry
12k0104-99=110-94-89-11122
116Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
1735→1744 (+9)0100+100
117Nikolaj Abramov
866→854 (-12)0105-101+111-90-191
118Anton Smekalin
Moskva
746→728 (-18)0106-020
119Mark Trubnikov
Moskva
597→560 (-37)0107-102-114+96-91-1120
120Vasilisa Lavrentjeva
41→45 (+4)0103-113-98-92-0100