Russian Team Championship

Dates01.07.2015 - 02.07.2015
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants51
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1RT
6d042+17+7+12+47+512121
2Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2762→2767 (+5)043+18+8+13+48+51111
3Andrej Kulkov
Kazan`
2645→2669 (+24)044+19+9+14+41212
4Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2604→2612 (+8)045+20+10+15+49+51111
5Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2562→2558 (-4)021-16+50+284
6Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2503→2509 (+6)046+11+51+344
7Moskva
5d037+42+1-22+17+413½2
8Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2589→2596 (+7)038+43+2-24+18+4149
9Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2549→2554 (+5)039+44+3-23+19+4139
10Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2479→2483 (+4)040+45+4-25+20+4127
11Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2454→2445 (-9)041+46+6-26-21+3147
12SPb-1
6d027+22+32+1-42+412½3
13Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2750→2690 (-60)028+24-33+2-43+3145
14Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2647→2642 (-5)029+23+35+3-44+4128
15Vasilij Andrienko
Moskva
2583→2577 (-6)030+25+36+4-45+4127
16Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2543→2539 (-4)031+26++5-46+497
17RK
4d032+1-27+42+7-313½4
18Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2607→2603 (-4)033+2-28+43+8-3145
19Viktor Bogdanov
Petrozavodsk
2510→2497 (-13)034+3-29+44+9-3124
20Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2408→2397 (-11)035+4-30-45+10-2153
21Dmitrij Konovalov
Segezha
2293→2311 (+18)036+5+31+46+11-496
22SPb-2
3d047+12-37+7-27+311½5
23Viktor Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2388→2391 (+3)049+14-39+9-29+3124
24Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2385→2410 (+25)048+13+38+8-28+495
25Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2336→2323 (-13)050+15-40-10-30+2133
26Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2249→2261 (+12)051+16-41+11+31+4117
27PermKraj
2d012-37+17-32+22-21336
28Alexej Solovskij
Perm`
2344→2334 (-10)013-38+18-33-24-1141
29Sergej Pavlov
CHajkovskij
2326→2315 (-11)014-39+19-34+23-2133
30Pavel Makarov
Perm`
2281→2287 (+6)015-40+20+35+25-3126
31Sergej Korolev
Perm`
2037→2027 (-10)016-41+21-36+26-2153
32TsFO
4k017-47+12-27-37=10½7
33Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2403→2406 (+3)018-48+13-28+38+382
34Anton Proskurin
Tver`
2062→2026 (-36)019-49+29-39-170
35Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1844→1850 (+6)020-50+14-30-40+2112
36Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
810→816 (+6)021-51+15-31-41-1120
37Moskva-jun
5k07-27-22-47+32=10½8
38Mikhail Dobricyn
Moskva
1974→1969 (-5)08-28-24-48+33-1120
39Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1825→1838 (+13)09-29-23-49+!34+210
40Savva Mezin
Moskva
1790→1802 (+12)010-30-25+50+35-2112
41Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1180→1186 (+6)011-31-26-51+36+2101
42Lenobl
5k01-7-47+17-12-11609
43Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2256→2256 (=)02-8-48+18-13-1150
44Denis Tarkov
Astrahan`
1931→1931 (=)03-9-49+19-14-1150
45Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1317→1330 (+13)04-10-50+20-15-1150
46Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1095→1107 (+12)06-11-51+21-16-1140
47SPb-jun
11k022-32-42-37-1-012010
48Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1291→1288 (-3)024-33-43-38-2-0140
49Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1125→1124 (-1)023-34-44-39-!4-0120
50Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
856→853 (-3)025-35-45-40-5-090
51Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
794→769 (-25)026-36-46-41-6-0110