Children's Championship of Khabarovsk Krai

register | registered participants

Dates26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015
CityRU, Krasnoyarsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants48
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Inden Klinkov
Habarovsk
855→988 (+133)021+28+13+3+4+516161
2Alexej Tishkov
Habarovsk
870→957 (+87)038+39+7+10+18+513132
3Sergej She
Habarovsk
1181→1208 (+27)019+17+11+1-13+417123
4Sergej Voronov
Amursk
966→1043 (+77)032+16+15+6+1-417124
5Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1073→1095 (+22)020+8+6-28+10+416125
6Vadim Jastrebkov
Amursk
744→872 (+128)030+27+5+4-15+415116
7Maxim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
681→766 (+85)035+31+2-14+11+415107
8Vladimir Bebishev
Habarovsk
644→744 (+100)033+5-32+26+12+41398
9Vadim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
911→961 (+50)034+10-27+29+16+41299
10Dmitrij Redkin
Komsomol`sk-na-Amure
577→679 (+102)036+9+12+2-5-318910
11Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
817→803 (-14)014+22+!3-25+7-31711½11
12Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
869→859 (-10)025+24+10-19+8-316912
13Anzhela Tytar
Habarovsk
100→634 (+534)044+23+1-17+3-316713
14Erofej Poroshkov
Habarovsk
114→488 (+374)011-41+24+7-28+314714
15Semen Sinicyn
Habarovsk
714→721 (+7)045+26+4-21+6-314615
16Margarita Skljarova
Habarovsk
585→598 (+13)040+4-34+31+9-313516
17Valeria Antipina
Habarovsk
656→658 (+2)046+3-20+13-26+312517
18Uljana Syrovatskaja
Habarovsk
497→512 (+15)026-45+30+34+2-312518
19Maxim Novoselov
Habarovsk
432→495 (+63)03-46+23+12-32+312519
20Anton Petkevich
Habarovsk
383→381 (-2)05-40+17-37+41+!311620
21Artem Prygoda
Habarovsk
223→539 (+316)01-48+44+15-29+311321
22Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
475→535 (+60)041+11-!26-42+33+310522
23Nikita Miroshin
Habarovsk
729→697 (-32)047+13-19-30+31+310423
24Kristina Bakholdina
Habarovsk
498→491 (-7)043+12-14-40+35+310424
25Matvej Penzin
Habarovsk
292→511 (+219)012-43+39+11-27+310425
26Artem Ermolaev
Habarovsk
98→240 (+142)018+15-22+8-17-216626
27Semen Kovalev
Habarovsk
442→418 (-24)037+6-9-41+!25-21427
28Vladislav Shmyga
Habarovsk
481→474 (-7)048+1-33+5-14-214228
29Lev Bebishev
Habarovsk
446→431 (-15)031-35+36+9-21-213429
30Stepan Shipicyn
Habarovsk
126*→142 (+16)06-37+18-23-44+213330
31Daria Dankan
Habarovsk
74→91 (+17)029+7-43+16-23-213331
32Elena Smakotina
Habarovsk
379→371 (-8)04-36+8-46+19-213232
33Alexandra Elsukova
Habarovsk
194*→240 (+46)08-38+28-44+22-212333
34Anna Tishina
Habarovsk
367→361 (-6)09-42+16-18-40+212234
35Egor Pudovkin
Habarovsk
100→100 (=)07-29-46+39+24-210135
36Viktoria Kuzminova
108*→108 (=)010-32-29-45+42+29236
37Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
15→52 (+37)027-30-45+20-39+29237
38Olga Burilova
Habarovsk
342→334 (-8)02-33-42-47+!43+2938
39Greta Kharitonova
Habarovsk
519→454 (-65)042+2-25-35-37-113139
40Leonid Tsjupa
Komsomol`sk-na-Amure
10*→14 (+4)016-20-48+!24-34-111140
41Vitalij Tikhomirov
Habarovsk
92→94 (+2)022-14-47+!27-!20-!111141
42Ivan Zhdanov
Komsomol`sk-na-Amure
82*→87 (+5)039-34-38+22-36-110242
43Alexandra Gvozdik
Komsomol`sk-na-Amure
0*→4 (+4)024-25-31-48+!38-11043
44Andrej Kim
Habarovsk
512→449 (-63)013-47+21-33-30-110044
45Anna Geraskina
Habarovsk
71*→76 (+5)015-18-37-36-46+110045
46Svetlana Shevljakova
Habarovsk
0*→5 (+5)017-19-35-32-45-011046
47Mark Pak
Habarovsk
30*→32 (+2)023-44-41-!38-!48-!07047
48Alexej Klinkov
Habarovsk
95→97 (+2)028-21-40-!43-!47-!07048