Rapid Cup of Polimetall, Sankt-Petrburg

Dates08.03.2013 - 09.03.2013
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants39
Rounds9
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456789PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2766→2769 (+3)0+!+!+!15+12++!6+7+2+950½50½1
2Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2689→2700 (+11)0+!+!+!30+4++!13+3+1-854½45½2
3Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2762→2755 (-7)0+!+!+!31+6++!5+2--!752½37½3
4Vasilij Andrienko
Moskva
2588→2587 (-1)0+!+!+!14+2-6-16+9+10+749½35½4
5Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2576→2577 (+1)0+!+!+!6-31+14+3-16+12+746½335
6Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2544→2553 (+9)027+15++!5+3-4+1-10-14+65633½6
7Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2606→2606 (=)0+!+!+!12-15+10+8+1--!651½31½7
8Svetlana Shikshina
Kazan`
2674→2664 (-10)0+!+!+!9+13++!7--!-!651328
9Dmitrij Kirakosjan
Sankt-Peterburg
2378→2385 (+7)019+12++!8-10-17+11+4-18+651319
10Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2476→2478 (+2)035+30++!13-9+7-20+6+4-64929½10
11Vita Loginova
E`lektrostal`
1192→1369 (+177)012-19+30-35+24+22+9-20+16+6432711
12Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2442→2439 (-3)011+9-25+7+1-13-18+17+5-5562812
13Dina Burdakova
CHelyabinsk
2591→2590 (-1)0+!+!+!10+8-12+2--!-!55024½13
14Ivan Kulikovskij
Petrozavodsk
2539→2516 (-23)020+17++!4-30-5-21+15+6-5482314
15Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
1840→1886 (+46)021+6-17+1-7-24+26+14-20+547½2115
16Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
659→747 (+88)037+32+23+18+22-26+4-5-11-54418½16
17Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2003→2008 (+5)031+14-15-33+29+9-19+12-21+541½20½17
18Viktoria Vologdina
Sankt-Peterburg
376→485 (+109)034+28+22+16-26+20-12-23+9-539½19½18
19Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1469→1434 (-35)09-11-20-36+34+28+17-26+23+537½16½19
20Alexandr Pantjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
728→1041 (+313)014-31-19+27+23+18+10-11-15-44518½20
21Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2107→2066 (-41)015-27+31-22-35+32+14-28+17-4401521
22Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
480→915 (+435)038+24+18-21+16+11--!-!-!437½1322
23Fedor Fomichev
Sankt-Peterburg
176→260 (+84)033+29+16-32+20-25-36+18-19-43712½23
24Anna Anufrieva
Sankt-Peterburg
570→538 (-32)039+22-28+26-11-15-34+27-32+4371224
25Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
1770→1766 (-4)030-35+12-34+32+23+-!-!-!43612½25
26Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
257→273 (+16)028-37+33+24+18-16-15-19-34+435½11½26
27Artur Nikkonen
Sankt-Peterburg
697→743 (+46)06-21-39+20-33+31-38+24+-!432½1027
28Natalja Kurokhtina
Sankt-Peterburg
94→126 (+32)026+18-24-29-38+19-32+21-33+4321028
29Ivan Konochenkov
Sankt-Peterburg
59→95 (+36)032-23-37+28+17-35-33-34+38+42729
30Stanislav Vosinskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2128→2147 (+19)025+10-11+2-14+-!-!-!-!345½16½30
31Semen Pozdnjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1908→1917 (+9)017-20+21+3-5-27+-!-!-!342½12½31
32Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
122→98 (-24)029+16-34+23-25-21-28-38+24-332½632
33Dmitrij Shpigel
Sankt-Peterburg
60→63 (+3)023-38+26-17-27-37+29+36-28-330½33
34Anton Bitov
100*→56 (-44)018-39+32-25-19-38+24-29-26-233½334
35Ivan Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
811→817 (+6)010-25-38+11-21-29+-!-!-!233435
36Alexej Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
505→484 (-21)0-!-!-!19-37+-!23-33+-!229½36
37Andrej Fomichev
100*→45 (-55)016-26-29-38+36-33--!-!-!123037
38Vadim Ljakhov
100*→20 (-80)022-33-35-37-28-34-27-32-29-032038
39Ruben Girgidov
100*→48 (-52)024-34-27--!-!-!-!-!-!018039