Kido Cup

register | registered participants

Dates21.02.2015 - 22.02.2015
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаФорс
Participants43
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2574→2574 (=)25714+/w45-/w16-/w23+/w2+/w3441381
2Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2574→2582 (+8)2576+/w29+/w45+/w14+/w1-/b3541292
3Jositeru Macumura
5d2558+/w36+/w24-/w11-/b4+/w341953
4Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2446→2438 (-8)2449-/w37-/w53+/b12-/b3-/b3111734
5Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2440→2449 (+9)2447-/w31+/b12-/b19+/w36+/w13291685
6Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2327→2328 (+1)2322-/b23-/b21+/b214+/w25-/b12971446
7Ivan Lobachev
Tver`
2081→2122 (+41)2085+/b34+/b511+/w113+/w9-/b12901077
8Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2159→2155 (-4)2153-/b310-/w313-/w112+/w214+2881248
9Alexej Chetvertkov
Moskva
2133→2165 (+32)2134+/b32-/b414+5-/b37+/w12841369
10Anna Krupnik
Moskva
1878→1917 (+39)18723-/w58+/b318+/w211+/b113+/b22789710
11Nikita Gaganov
Moskva
2021→2005 (-16)20215+/w312-/w17-/b110-/w116+/w127715411
12Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1951→1955 (+4)19319-/w311+/b116+8-/b217+/w12747312
13Pavel Sorokin
Moskva
2085→2037 (-48)20618-/w417-/w28+/b17-/b10-/w227313213
14Dmitrij Danilenko
Moskva
2167→2109 (-58)2161-/b416+/w29-6-/b28-27210014
15Savva Mezin
Moskva
1630→1678 (+48)16311-/b325+/w517+/b223+/w319+2569715
16Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1942→1891 (-51)194-!14-/b212-22-/w711-/b124810016
17Petr Smolovich
Moskva
1812→1775 (-37)18120-/w413+/b215-/w219-/w212-/b124614117
18Georgij Musin
Pereslavl`-Zalesskij
1654→1699 (+45)16513+/b420+/w310-/b2-!-!2329518
19Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1582→1572 (-10)15812+/b322-/w320-/w217+/b215-22816419
20Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1352→1392 (+40)13517+/b418-/b319+/b228+/w322+/w122011920
21Andrej Semenov
Moskva
1280→1339 (+59)128-!23+/b122-25+/w128+/w321110621
22Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
1274→1373 (+99)12727+/w319+/b321+16+/b720-/b120912822
23Anton Barabanov
Moskva
1366→1347 (-19)13610+/b521-/w125+/w415-/b324-/w420717623
24Ilja Sablin
Moskva
950→1057 (+107)9531+/w132+/w129-30+/w123+/b41849724
25Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1182→1170 (-12)11735+/w215-/b523-/b421-/b129+/w218111225
26Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1110*→1169 (+59)9028-/b128+/b1-!42+/w830+1767526
27Alexej Shcherbakov
Moskva
928→964 (+36)9222-/b331+/w128-/b129+/b32+16911527
28Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
1088→1069 (-19)10026+/w126-/w127+/w120-/b321-/b316716628
29Maria Linnik
Moskva
957→900 (-57)9530-/w35+/w124+27-/w25-/b216411429
30Dmitrij Poljakov
Pushhino
860→836 (-24)8629+/b39+/w433-/w124-/b126-16014530
31Alexej Semerenko
Moskva
802→788 (-14)8024-/b127-/b138-/w434+/w133+15315331
32Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
892→844 (-48)89-!24-/b137-/w433+/w127-15313232
33Pavel Petrov
Moskva
753→731 (-22)7538-/w336+/w230+/b132-/b131-14812433
34Dmitrij Pashmentov
Vologda
387*→374 (-13)7041-/w338-/w339-/w231-/b137+/w314015434
35Shigeru Ivamoto
12k9025-/b229-/b1-!-!-!1374035
36Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
478→469 (-9)5040-/w333-/b243+/w937-/w142+/w413512236
37Semen Fedulov
Moskva
491→549 (+58)4443+/w841+/w132+/b436+/b134-/b31356537
38Alexandr Krajnov
Moskva
410→732 (+322)4133+/b334+/b331+/b441+/w140+/w2134101038
39Varvara Lifanova
Moskva
455→491 (+36)4542+/w330-/b434+/b240-/w341+/w11269339
40Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
189→484 (+295)1836+/b342+/w1+!39+/b338-/b210111640
41Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
353→342 (-11)3534+/b337-/b142-/w338-/b139-/b19214141
42Alexandr Kochnev
72*→77 (+5)1039-/b340-/b141+/b326-/b836-/b45113142
43Elena Razinova
Sankt-Peterburg
120→120 (=)037-/b8+!36-/b9-!-!436043